Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espino Botella Bruno | -10 M | 5,25/40 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espino Botella Esther | -12 F | 2,00/46 | ||
2 | Serra Sala Anna | -12 F | 2,00/34 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rovira Llacuna Pau | -12 M | 4,50/37 | ||
2 | Coscollola Domingo Axel | -12 M | 2,00/34 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonier Perrine | -14 F | 5,00/55/16.00 | ||
2 | Subirana Navarro Jana | -14 F | 3,50/52 | ||
3 | Bellmunt Domingo Georgina | -14 F | 1,00/34 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | -14 M | 2,00/55/16.00 | ||
2 | Brugada Busquets Oriol | -14 M | 1,50/40 | ||
3 | Rovira Llacuna Quique | -14 M | 0,50/37 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Subirana Navarro Sílvia | -17 F | 2,00/55/18.25 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sauvat Theodore | -17 M | 4,00/58/13.00 | ||
2 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | -17 M | 4,00/58/18.25 | ||
3 | Vilarasau Max | -17 M | 4,00/43 | ||
4 | Da Silva Lucas | -17 M | 0,50/43 | ||
5 | Torras Luna Marc | -17 M | 5,00/37 | ||
6 | Brugada Busquets Joan | -17 M | 3,25/37 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | -21 F | 0,50/55/13.00 | ||
2 | Mill Botella Mariona | -21 F | 3,00/52 | ||
3 | Ramon Cortes Sonia | -21 F | 0,50/52 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capella Feliu Ferran | -21 M | 3,50/58/13.00 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gari Andrea | Ope F | 5,00/55/18.25 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quera Costa Claudi | Ope M | 0,50/58/11.25 | ||
2 | Cambra Font Pol | Ope M | 4,50/58/12.00 | ||
3 | Morera Ortega Juan | Ope M | 1,50/58/12.00 | ||
4 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | Ope M | 2,50/58/13.00 | ||
4 | Mill Botella Pau | Ope M | 2,50/58/13.00 | ||
6 | Gimferrer Joan | Ope M | 4,50/52 | ||
7 | Gelpi Cornudella Pol | Ope M | 5,00/49 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tapiero Marie Blanche | 35+ F | 4,00/55/14.25 | ||
2 | Gomez Augestad Kari | 35+ F | 1,50/52 | ||
3 | Valverde Molina Mercedes | 35+ F | 1,00/52 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirera Pérez Alex | 35+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | ||
2 | Nomen Torres Claudio | 35+ M | 3,00/55/12.00 | ||
2 | Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian | 35+ M | 3,00/55/12.00 | ||
4 | Ramos Ignacio | 35+ M | 5,50/55/13.00 | ||
5 | Torras Altisent Josep | 35+ M | 2,50/55/13.00 | ||
6 | Tarradas Faja Josep | 35+ M | 5,00/55/18.25 | ||
7 | Galera Josep | 35+ M | 0,00/55/18.25 | ||
8 | Vizcaino Alonso Gregori | 35+ M | 2,00/49 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espino Botella Bruno | -10 M | 290 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espino Botella Esther | -12 F | 500 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coscollola Domingo Axel | -12 M | 80 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonier Perrine | -14 F | 3740 | ||
2 | Bellmunt Domingo Georgina | -14 F | 80 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | -14 M | 580 | ||
2 | Brugada Busquets Oriol | -14 M | 80 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | -17 M | 1600 | ||
2 | Da Silva Lucas | -17 M | 200 | ||
3 | Vilarasau Max | -17 M | 80 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | -21 F | 2730 | ||
2 | Mill Botella Mariona | -21 F | 1720 | ||
3 | Ramon Cortes Sonia | -21 F | 1210 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | Ope M | 4950 | ||
2 | Mill Botella Pau | Ope M | 2180 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tapiero Marie Blanche | 35+ F | 2060 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espino Botella Bruno | -10 M | 13,5m |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espino Botella Esther | -12 F | 13,2m |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coscollola Domingo Axel | -12 M | 12,3m |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonier Perrine | -14 F | 21,9m | ||
2 | Bellmunt Domingo Georgina | -14 F | 10,6m |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | -14 M | 20,3m | ||
2 | Brugada Busquets Oriol | -14 M | 15,4m |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | -17 M | 21,0m | ||
2 | Vilarasau Max | -17 M | 15,6m | ||
3 | Da Silva Lucas | -17 M | 13,0m |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | -21 F | 27,0m | ||
2 | Ramon Cortes Sonia | -21 F | 14,2m |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | Ope M | 45,2m | ||
2 | Mill Botella Pau | Ope M | 34,1m |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espino Botella Bruno | -10 M | 140,47 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espino Botella Esther | -12 F | 356,67 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellmunt Domingo Georgina | -14 F | 149,04 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coscollola Domingo Axel | -12 M | 78,46 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | -14 M | 804,67 | ||
2 | Brugada Busquets Oriol | -14 M | 170,72 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | -17 M | 720,01 | ||
2 | Vilarasau Max | -17 M | 136,94 | ||
3 | Da Silva Lucas | -17 M | 88,31 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | -21 F | 1116,69 | ||
2 | Ramon Cortes Sonia | -21 F | 151,23 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | Ope M | 1314,13 | ||
2 | Mill Botella Pau | Ope M | 817,63 | ||
3 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | -14 M | 804,67 | ||
4 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | -17 M | 720,01 | ||
5 | Brugada Busquets Oriol | -14 M | 170,72 | ||
6 | Espino Botella Bruno | -10 M | 140,47 | ||
7 | Vilarasau Max | -17 M | 136,94 | ||
8 | Da Silva Lucas | -17 M | 88,31 | ||
9 | Coscollola Domingo Axel | -12 M | 78,46 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | -21 F | 1116,69 | ||
2 | Espino Botella Esther | -12 F | 356,67 | ||
3 | Ramon Cortes Sonia | -21 F | 151,23 | ||
4 | Bellmunt Domingo Georgina | -14 F | 149,04 |