Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trible Florence | AQU | 35+ F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 919,64 | ||
2 | Marchevet Cecile | FCA | 35+ F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 892,86 | ||
3 | Jacquemard Caroline | BGN | 35+ F | 3,00/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/16.00 | 571,43 | ||
4 | Bridoux Cecile | BGN | 35+ F | 5,50/52 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 482,14 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel Raoul | AQU | 35+ M | 3,00/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/11.25 | 825,40 | ||
2 | Amblard Gaël | RHA | 35+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 793,65 | ||
3 | Deleage Nicolas | IDF | 35+ M | 3,00/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 809,52 | ||
4 | Lavoue Geoffroy | AQU | 35+ M | 3,00/55/10.75 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 904,76 | ||
5 | Ducrot Nicolas | BGN | 35+ M | 4,00/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 730,16 | ||
6 | Poissonnier Arnaud | BGN | 35+ M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 619,05 | |||
7 | Chedal Romain | BGN | 35+ M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 603,17 | |||
8 | Dine Ludovic | BGN | 35+ M | 3,00/55/14.25 | 523,81 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coitou Annie | IDF | 45+ F | 0,50/55/16.00 | 3,50/55/16.00 | 598,21 | ||
2 | Fribourg Lorraine | PACA | 45+ F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/16.00 | 678,57 | ||
3 | Pommier Fabienne | IDF | 45+ F | 3,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 500,00 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seguin Thierry | IDF | 45+ M | 5,50/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 731,34 | ||
2 | Draux Philippe | IDF | 45+ M | 3,50/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 768,66 | ||
3 | Marillier Régis | RHA | 45+ M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 0,50/55/11.25) |
671,64 | ||
4 | Pétré Bertrand | CLO | 45+ M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 0,00/55/13.00) |
671,64 | ||
5 | Oubelaid Djamel | IDF | 45+ M | 4,00/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/13.00 | 686,57 | ||
6 | Alves Luc | AQU | 45+ M | 3,50/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 679,10 | ||
7 | Alviset Serge | BGN | 45+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 656,72 | ||
8 | Fleury Jean-Pierre | MPY | 45+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/46 | 656,72 | ||
9 | Vigneron Frederic | AQU | 45+ M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 582,09 | |||
10 | Geoffroy Romain | LRO | 45+ M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 567,16 | |||
11 | Mathieu Francois | CHA | 45+ M | 3,50/55/14.25 | 500,00 | |||
12 | Chedal Emmanuel | BGN | 45+ M | 4,00/55/16.00 | 417,91 | |||
12 | Moulanier Eudes | IDF | 45+ M | 4,00/55/16.00 | 417,91 | |||
14 | Mironneau Patrick | MPY | 45+ M | 2,50/55/18.25 | 305,97 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ranson Sylvie | IDF | 55+ F | 1,50/46 | 1,00/52/13.00 | 822,22 | ||
2 | Emin Veronique | RHA | 55+ F | 4,00/46 | 88,89 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guyamier Patrick | AQU | 55+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 5,50/55/12.00 | 961,54 | ||
2 | Gambut Jerome | MPY | 55+ M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 865,38 | ||
3 | Lanzani Christian | IDF | 55+ M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 750,00 | ||
4 | Prevot Patrick | BGN | 55+ M | 5,00/52 | 4,50/52 | 326,92 | ||
5 | Georgeon Stephane | NOR | 55+ M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/43 | 730,77 | ||
6 | Reybier Philippe | RHA | 55+ M | 3,50/43 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fox Jean Pierre | IDF | 65+ M | 4,00/52/14.25 | 3,00/52/13.00 | 733,33 | ||
2 | Gueury Jean | BGN | 65+ M | 3,00/40 | 2,50/49 | 188,89 | ||
3 | Causan Alain | LRO | 65+ M | 2,00/40 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trible Florence | AQU | 35+ F | 4490 | 4380 | 665,19 | ||
2 | Marchevet Cecile | FCA | 35+ F | 2770 | 2780 | 411,85 | ||
3 | Jacquemard Caroline | BGN | 35+ F | 1440 | 1940 | 287,41 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel Raoul | AQU | 35+ M | 3440 | 3040 | 334,31 | ||
2 | Volle Bernard | RHA | 35+ M | 1840 | 2410 | 234,21 | ||
3 | Poissonnier Arnaud | BGN | 35+ M | 2300 | 2320 | 225,46 | ||
4 | Dine Ludovic | BGN | 35+ M | 260 | 80 | 25,27 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fribourg Lorraine | PACA | 45+ F | 1940 | 2750 | 654,76 | ||
2 | Coitou Annie | IDF | 45+ F | 680 | 720 | 171,43 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vigneron Frederic | AQU | 45+ M | 1820 | 2180 | 395,64 | ||
2 | Moulanier Eudes | IDF | 45+ M | 2100 | 2060 | 381,13 | ||
3 | Fleury Jean-Pierre | MPY | 45+ M | 2040 | 1890 | 370,24 | ||
4 | Mathieu Francois | CHA | 45+ M | 1260 | 1470 | 266,79 | ||
5 | Mironneau Patrick | MPY | 45+ M | 910 | 1160 | 210,53 | ||
6 | Chedal Emmanuel | BGN | 45+ M | 860 | 156,08 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fox Jean Pierre | IDF | 65+ M | 680 | 630 | 404,76 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trible Florence | AQU | 35+ F | 42,0m | 36,5m | 870,65 | ||
2 | Marchevet Cecile | FCA | 35+ F | 27,0m | 28,1m | 524,88 | ||
3 | Chapiron-Mure Sophie | RHA | 35+ F | 19,4m | 20,9m | 345,77 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fribourg Lorraine | PACA | 45+ F | 25,1m | 28,7m | 915,61 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel Raoul | AQU | 35+ M | 48,2m | 46,0m | 685,82 | ||
2 | Poissonnier Arnaud | BGN | 35+ M | 28,9m | 29,1m | 342,91 | ||
3 | Dine Ludovic | BGN | 35+ M | 22,4m | 23,1m | 235,19 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathieu Francois | CHA | 45+ M | 25,1m | 28,9m | 417,22 | ||
2 | Moulanier Eudes | IDF | 45+ M | 21,5m | 25,5m | 342,16 | ||
3 | Mironneau Patrick | MPY | 45+ M | 22,4m | 24,6m | 322,30 | ||
4 | Vigneron Frederic | AQU | 45+ M | 22,0m | 23,4m | 295,81 | ||
5 | Fleury Jean-Pierre | MPY | 45+ M | 20,7m | 20,4m | 236,20 | ||
6 | Chedal Emmanuel | BGN | 45+ M | 20,4m | 229,58 |
Name | League | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trible Florence | AQU | 35+ F | 919,64 | 665,19 | 870,65 | 2455,48 | |
2 | Marchevet Cecile | FCA | 35+ F | 892,86 | 411,85 | 524,88 | 1829,59 |
Name | League | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fribourg Lorraine | PACA | 45+ F | 678,57 | 654,76 | 915,61 | 2248,94 |
Name | League | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel Raoul | AQU | 35+ M | 825,40 | 334,31 | 685,82 | 1845,53 | |
2 | Poissonnier Arnaud | BGN | 35+ M | 619,05 | 225,46 | 342,91 | 1187,42 | |
3 | Dine Ludovic | BGN | 35+ M | 523,81 | 25,27 | 235,19 | 784,27 |
Name | League | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vigneron Frederic | AQU | 45+ M | 582,09 | 395,64 | 295,81 | 1273,54 | |
2 | Fleury Jean-Pierre | MPY | 45+ M | 656,72 | 370,24 | 236,20 | 1263,16 | |
3 | Mathieu Francois | CHA | 45+ M | 500,00 | 266,79 | 417,22 | 1184,01 | |
4 | Moulanier Eudes | IDF | 45+ M | 417,91 | 381,13 | 342,16 | 1141,20 | |
5 | Mironneau Patrick | MPY | 45+ M | 305,97 | 210,53 | 322,30 | 838,80 | |
6 | Chedal Emmanuel | BGN | 45+ M | 417,91 | 156,08 | 229,58 | 803,57 |