Absolut Trophy Kli 2015
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
1,50/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
670,21 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Leshchanka Maryia |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
1,50/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
863,64 |
2 |
Petskova Iryna |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
659,09 |
3 |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
4,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
636,36 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
1,00/58/14.25 |
0,50/58/14.25 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
519,61 |
2 |
Astolfi Alessandro |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
3,00/58/16.00 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
|
509,80 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Berio Edoardo |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
5,00/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
|
636,36 |
2 |
Shpak Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-21 M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
690,91 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Dymant Iryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
0,50/55/11.25 |
0,50/55/11.25 |
1,50/55/11.25 |
|
732,56 |
2 |
Turets Irina |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
627,91 |
3 |
Rohrer Irena |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
4,50/55/12.00 |
4,50/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
662,79 |
Open Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Isayeu Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/11.25 |
4,50/58/11.25 |
5,50/58/11.25 |
|
724,49 |
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Forlin Federico |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
410,45 |
Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Baldini Emanuela |
ITA |
|
55+ F |
5,00/34 |
|
2,00/34 |
|
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Dragoni Corrado |
ITA |
|
55+ M |
4,00/37 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
423,08 |
2 |
Pennesi Andrea |
ITA |
|
55+ M |
0,50/55/16.00 |
|
5,00/37 |
|
471,15 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
3350 |
4760 |
5060 |
|
633,29 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Petskova Iryna |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
3470 |
4270 |
2910 |
|
488,00 |
2 |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
4270 |
4440 |
|
|
507,43 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
4930 |
5030 |
4770 |
|
478,59 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Berio Edoardo |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
5940 |
7300 |
2210 |
|
625,00 |
2 |
Shpak Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-21 M |
7830 |
8460 |
|
|
724,32 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Dymant Iryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
5260 |
6400 |
6220 |
|
745,92 |
Open Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Isayeu Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
8880 |
9460 |
9010 |
|
809,93 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
27,4m |
29,7m |
27,5m |
|
586,31 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Petskova Iryna |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
32,6m |
31,7m |
33,0m |
|
687,83 |
2 |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
23,7m |
24,3m |
25,6m |
|
492,06 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
40,8m |
39,7m |
40,5m |
|
711,32 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shpak Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-21 M |
52,0m |
57,5m |
|
|
759,35 |
2 |
Berio Edoardo |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
43,2m |
44,8m |
|
|
462,62 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turets Irina |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
47,6m |
46,7m |
45,7m |
|
913,43 |
Open Men Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Isayeu Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
59,2m |
57,3m |
|
|
799,07 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
595,74 |
595,74 |
586,31 |
1777,79 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Petskova Iryna |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
613,64 |
488,00 |
653,44 |
1755,08 |
2 |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
602,27 |
507,43 |
457,67 |
1567,37 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
519,61 |
453,85 |
704,39 |
1677,85 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Shpak Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-21 M |
690,91 |
724,32 |
759,35 |
2174,58 |
2 |
Berio Edoardo |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
600,00 |
625,00 |
462,62 |
1687,62 |
Open Men Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Isayeu Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
704,08 |
809,93 |
754,67 |
2268,68 |