Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (21) | Grant Taryn | CAN | -21 F | 3,00/55/11.25 | 4,50/55/11.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (89) | Dumala Samantha | *USA | -21 F | 1,00/55/10.75 | 4,00/55/11.25 | 1072,46 | ||
3 | (56) | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | -21 F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/11.25 | 956,52 | ||
4 | (54) | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | -21 F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 927,54 | ||
4 | (91) | Nicholson Allie | *USA | -21 F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 927,54 | ||
6 | (40) | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | -21 F | 4,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 927,54 | ||
7 | (24) | Rini Paige | CAN | -21 F | 4,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 913,04 | ||
8 | (55) | Simoes Marta | POR | -21 F | 1,00/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 898,55 | ||
9 | (72) | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | -21 F | 0,50/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 898,55 | ||
10 | (102) | De Osma Alejandra | PER | -21 F | 4,50/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 898,55 | ||
11 | (18) | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | -21 F | 3,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 3,00/55/12.00) (Tie break: 3,00/55/12.00) (Tie break: 3,50/55/12.00) |
4,00/55/12.00 | 811,59 | ||
12 | (12) | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | -21 F | 0,50/55/11.25 | 2,50/55/12.00 | 884,06 | ||
13 | (32) | Jaramillo Paula | COL | -21 F | 3,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 3,00/55/12.00) (Tie break: 3,00/55/12.00) (Tie break: 5,00/55/13.00) |
782,61 | |||
13 | (83) | Lang Erika | USA | -21 F | 3,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 1,50/55/12.00) |
782,61 | |||
13 | (46) | Griffiths Stephanie | AUS | -21 F | 3,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 1,00/55/12.00) |
782,61 | |||
16 | (62) | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | -21 F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 768,12 | |||
16 | (94) | Woolsey Taylor | *USA | -21 F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 768,12 | |||
18 | (90) | Austin Bailey | *USA | -21 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 753,62 | |||
18 | (74) | Cogne Tatiana | SUI | -21 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 753,62 | |||
18 | (75) | Grobet Pernelle | SUI | -21 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 753,62 | |||
18 | (33) | Jaramillo Luisa | COL | -21 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 753,62 | |||
18 | (47) | Miller Katelyn | AUS | -21 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 753,62 | |||
18 | (19) | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | -21 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 753,62 | |||
24 | (48) | Salmina Mara | AUT | -21 F | 5,00/55/13.00 | 666,67 | |||
25 | (76) | Paturel Alizée | SUI | -21 F | 4,50/55/13.00 | 652,17 | |||
26 | (8) | O'Connell Georgia | NZL | -21 F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 623,19 | |||
27 | (57) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -21 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 608,70 | |||
28 | (85) | Haw Makayla | USA | -21 F | 2,50/55/13.00 | 594,20 | |||
29 | (66) | Rottcher Natascha | NAM | -21 F | 1,50/55/13.00 | 565,22 | |||
30 | (25) | Grondin Allard Dominique | CAN | -21 F | 2,50/55/14.25 | 420,29 | |||
31 | (20) | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | -21 F | 0,00/55/14.25 | 347,83 | |||
32 | (3) | Yoong-Hanifah Aaliyah | MAS | -21 F | 0,50/55/16.00 | 188,41 | |||
33 | (49) | Orlitsch Lisa | AUT | -21 F | 5,00/55/18.25 | 144,93 | |||
34 | (100) | Angulo Ana Jose | MEX | -21 F | 1,50/55/18.25 | 43,48 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (87) | Mechler Dane | *USA | -21 M | 4,00/58/10.75 | 2,00/58/10.25 | 1157,89 | ||
2 | (2) | Pigozzi Robert | DOM | -21 M | 1,00/58/10.25 | 4,50/58/10.75 | 1131,58 | ||
3 | (41) | Caruso Brando | ITA | -21 M | 1,50/58/10.75 | 4,00/58/10.75 | 1052,63 | ||
4 | (29) | Bull Jaret | *CAN | -21 M | 3,00/58/10.75 | 3,00/58/10.75 | 1026,32 | ||
5 | (82) | Garcia Taylor | USA | -21 M | 2,00/58/10.75 | 1,00/58/10.75 | 1000,00 | ||
6 | (79) | Kyprios Filippos | GRE | -21 M | 4,50/58/11.25 | 0,50/58/10.75 | 960,53 | ||
7 | (70) | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | -21 M | 3,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 4,00/58/11.25) (Tie break: 4,00/58/11.25) (Tie break: 4,00/58/11.25) |
4,00/58/11.25 | 894,74 | ||
8 | (73) | Bischofberger Oscar | FRA | -21 M | 3,50/58/11.25 | 3,50/58/11.25 | 881,58 | ||
9 | (60) | Outram Luke | GBR | -21 M | 3,50/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 881,58 | ||
9 | (59) | Poland Joel | GBR | -21 M | 3,50/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 881,58 | ||
11 | (44) | Briant Joshua | AUS | -21 M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/11.25 | 894,74 | ||
12 | (78) | Nathanail Yiannis | GRE | -21 M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 0,50/58/11.25 | 894,74 | ||
13 | (88) | Jackson Samuel | *USA | -21 M | 3,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 4,00/58/11.25) (Tie break: 4,00/58/11.25) (Tie break: 3,00/58/11.25) |
868,42 | |||
13 | (61) | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -21 M | 3,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 3,00/58/11.25) |
868,42 | |||
13 | (84) | Lang Nicholas | USA | -21 M | 3,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 1,50/58/11.25) |
868,42 | |||
16 | (43) | Berio Edoardo | ITA | -21 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 842,11 | |||
16 | (35) | Debarbieri Angelo | CHI | -21 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 842,11 | |||
16 | (13) | Gravander Daniel | SWE | -21 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 842,11 | |||
16 | (42) | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | -21 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 842,11 | |||
16 | (99) | Sahagun Diego | MEX | -21 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 842,11 | |||
21 | (7) | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | -21 M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 828,95 | |||
21 | (101) | De Osma Rafael | PER | -21 M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 828,95 | |||
21 | (95) | Nicholson Zane | *USA | -21 M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 828,95 | |||
21 | (17) | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | -21 M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 828,95 | |||
25 | (63) | Rönkkö Samuli | FIN | -21 M | 0,50/58/11.25 | 802,63 | |||
26 | (10) | King Alex | NZL | -21 M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 763,16 | |||
26 | (23) | Tetreault Guillaume | CAN | -21 M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 763,16 | |||
26 | (45) | Zendler Tyce | AUS | -21 M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 763,16 | |||
29 | (65) | Noguera Vergés Alvar | ESP | -21 M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 736,84 | |||
29 | (27) | Shaffer Jonah | *CAN | -21 M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 736,84 | |||
31 | (77) | Stadlbaur Vincent | SUI | -21 M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 723,68 | |||
31 | (98) | Trejo Romero Diego | MEX | -21 M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 723,68 | |||
33 | (71) | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -21 M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 710,53 | |||
34 | (31) | Botero Mateo | COL | -21 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 697,37 | |||
34 | (97) | Font Diego | MEX | -21 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 697,37 | |||
36 | (51) | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | -21 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 684,21 | |||
36 | (9) | Williams Curtis | NZL | -21 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 684,21 | |||
38 | (37) | Varas Santiago | CHI | -21 M | 1,00/58/12.00 | 657,89 | |||
39 | (30) | Cinis Miks | LAT | -21 M | 0,50/58/12.00 | 644,74 | |||
40 | (11) | Mccracken Connor | NZL | -21 M | 4,50/58/13.00 | 592,11 | |||
41 | (64) | Rönkkö Miikka | FIN | -21 M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 578,95 | |||
42 | (36) | Almuna M. Alberto | CHI | -21 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 552,63 | |||
42 | (34) | Jaramillo Federico | COL | -21 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 552,63 | |||
44 | (16) | Den Dekker Thomas | NED | -21 M | 4,50/58/16.00 | 276,32 | |||
45 | (81) | Chalioris Alexandros | GRE | -21 M | 4,00/58/18.25 | 105,26 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (83) | Lang Erika | USA | -21 F | 8990 | 9290 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (54) | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | -21 F | 8480 | 9130 | 982,78 | ||
3 | (26) | Ross Neilly | *CAN | -21 F | 9060 | 9060 | 975,24 | ||
4 | (92) | Gay Anna | *USA | -21 F | 5270 | 8400 | 904,20 | ||
5 | (18) | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | -21 F | 6860 | 6940 | 747,04 | ||
6 | (19) | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | -21 F | 6650 | 6730 | 724,43 | ||
7 | (67) | Phily Laura | *FRA | -21 F | 5510 | 6660 | 716,90 | ||
8 | (72) | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | -21 F | 6070 | 5550 | 653,39 | ||
9 | (56) | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | -21 F | 5370 | 4590 | 578,04 | ||
10 | (3) | Yoong-Hanifah Aaliyah | MAS | -21 F | 5700 | 4440 | 613,56 | ||
11 | (24) | Rini Paige | CAN | -21 F | 5410 | 3530 | 582,35 | ||
12 | (40) | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | -21 F | 5420 | 2290 | 583,42 | ||
13 | (102) | De Osma Alejandra | PER | -21 F | 5250 | 565,12 | |||
14 | (32) | Jaramillo Paula | COL | -21 F | 4890 | 526,37 | |||
15 | (8) | O'Connell Georgia | NZL | -21 F | 4500 | 484,39 | |||
16 | (20) | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | -21 F | 4440 | 477,93 | |||
17 | (57) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -21 F | 3900 | 419,81 | |||
18 | (76) | Paturel Alizée | SUI | -21 F | 3570 | 384,28 | |||
19 | (21) | Grant Taryn | CAN | -21 F | 3420 | 368,14 | |||
20 | (48) | Salmina Mara | AUT | -21 F | 3110 | 334,77 | |||
21 | (25) | Grondin Allard Dominique | CAN | -21 F | 2960 | 318,62 | |||
22 | (47) | Miller Katelyn | AUS | -21 F | 2730 | 293,86 | |||
23 | (85) | Haw Makayla | USA | -21 F | 2490 | 268,03 | |||
24 | (33) | Jaramillo Luisa | COL | -21 F | 2390 | 257,27 | |||
25 | (46) | Griffiths Stephanie | AUS | -21 F | 2150 | 231,43 | |||
26 | (62) | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | -21 F | 2090 | 224,97 | |||
27 | (49) | Orlitsch Lisa | AUT | -21 F | 1920 | 206,67 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (44) | Briant Joshua | AUS | -21 M | 10750 | 10150 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (42) | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | -21 M | 8740 | 10120 | 941,40 | ||
3 | (70) | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | -21 M | 9540 | 9540 | 887,44 | ||
4 | (23) | Tetreault Guillaume | CAN | -21 M | 7920 | 8930 | 830,70 | ||
5 | (60) | Outram Luke | GBR | -21 M | 7090 | 8530 | 793,49 | ||
6 | (96) | Font Patricio | *MEX | -21 M | 7630 | 8370 | 778,60 | ||
7 | (68) | Bordier Lindsay | *FRA | -21 M | 8590 | 7760 | 799,07 | ||
8 | (84) | Lang Nicholas | USA | -21 M | 7470 | 7470 | 694,88 | ||
9 | (98) | Trejo Romero Diego | MEX | -21 M | 8070 | 7180 | 750,70 | ||
10 | (71) | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -21 M | 6600 | 6310 | 613,95 | ||
11 | (59) | Poland Joel | GBR | -21 M | 7760 | 2760 | 721,86 | ||
12 | (17) | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | -21 M | 7460 | 2460 | 693,95 | ||
13 | (82) | Garcia Taylor | USA | -21 M | 6460 | 600,93 | |||
14 | (61) | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -21 M | 6340 | 589,77 | |||
15 | (43) | Berio Edoardo | ITA | -21 M | 6200 | 576,74 | |||
16 | (65) | Noguera Vergés Alvar | ESP | -21 M | 5550 | 516,28 | |||
17 | (37) | Varas Santiago | CHI | -21 M | 5430 | 505,12 | |||
18 | (97) | Font Diego | MEX | -21 M | 5330 | 495,81 | |||
19 | (45) | Zendler Tyce | AUS | -21 M | 4810 | 447,44 | |||
20 | (31) | Botero Mateo | COL | -21 M | 4740 | 440,93 | |||
21 | (34) | Jaramillo Federico | COL | -21 M | 4590 | 426,98 | |||
22 | (101) | De Osma Rafael | PER | -21 M | 4490 | 417,67 | |||
23 | (51) | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | -21 M | 3270 | 304,19 | |||
24 | (11) | Mccracken Connor | NZL | -21 M | 3120 | 290,23 | |||
25 | (13) | Gravander Daniel | SWE | -21 M | 3000 | 279,07 | |||
26 | (5) | Yoong-Hanifah Aiden | MAS | -21 M | 2980 | 277,21 | |||
27 | (73) | Bischofberger Oscar | FRA | -21 M | 2620 | 243,72 | |||
28 | (9) | Williams Curtis | NZL | -21 M | 2590 | 240,93 | |||
29 | (10) | King Alex | NZL | -21 M | 2290 | 213,02 | |||
30 | (16) | Den Dekker Thomas | NED | -21 M | 1980 | 184,19 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (19) | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | -21 F | 50,4m (165ft) | 51,2m (168ft) | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (21) | Grant Taryn | CAN | -21 F | 51,1m (168ft) | 51,1m (168ft) | 997,08 | ||
3 | (18) | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | -21 F | 47,0m (154ft) | 48,4m (159ft) | 918,13 | ||
4 | (38) | Greenwood Brittany | *USA | -21 F | 45,7m (150ft) | 48,1m (158ft) | 909,36 | ||
5 | (54) | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | -21 F | 44,8m (147ft) | 47,9m (157ft) | 903,51 | ||
6 | (48) | Salmina Mara | AUT | -21 F | 45,5m (149ft) | 47,8m (157ft) | 900,58 | ||
7 | (85) | Haw Makayla | USA | -21 F | 45,2m (148ft) | 46,0m (151ft) | 847,95 | ||
8 | (62) | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | -21 F | 44,1m (145ft) | 45,8m (150ft) | 842,11 | ||
9 | (25) | Grondin Allard Dominique | CAN | -21 F | 44,2m (145ft) | 44,3m (145ft) | 798,25 | ||
10 | (46) | Griffiths Stephanie | AUS | -21 F | 43,9m (144ft) | 44,3m (145ft) | 798,25 | ||
11 | (8) | O'Connell Georgia | NZL | -21 F | 43,0m (141ft) | 42,7m (140ft) | 760,23 | ||
12 | (49) | Orlitsch Lisa | AUT | -21 F | 44,0m (144ft) | 41,1m (135ft) | 789,47 | ||
13 | (72) | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | -21 F | 41,6m (136ft) | 719,30 | |||
14 | (47) | Miller Katelyn | AUS | -21 F | 40,1m (132ft) | 675,44 | |||
15 | (20) | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | -21 F | 38,7m (127ft) | 634,50 | |||
16 | (24) | Rini Paige | CAN | -21 F | 36,1m (118ft) | 558,48 | |||
17 | (102) | De Osma Alejandra | PER | -21 F | 35,1m (115ft) | 529,24 | |||
18 | (56) | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | -21 F | 34,7m (114ft) | 517,54 | |||
19 | (40) | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | -21 F | 34,0m (112ft) | 497,08 | |||
20 | (32) | Jaramillo Paula | COL | -21 F | 32,8m (108ft) | 461,99 | |||
21 | (83) | Lang Erika | USA | -21 F | 28,6m (94ft) | 339,18 | |||
22 | (57) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -21 F | 28,3m (93ft) | 330,41 | |||
23 | (33) | Jaramillo Luisa | COL | -21 F | 21,7m (71ft) | 137,43 | |||
24 | (3) | Yoong-Hanifah Aaliyah | MAS | -21 F | 19,0m (62ft) | 58,48 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (82) | Garcia Taylor | USA | -21 M | 62,2m (204ft) | 62,9m (206ft) | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (84) | Lang Nicholas | USA | -21 M | 62,7m (206ft) | 62,2m (204ft) | 994,72 | ||
3 | (7) | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | -21 M | 59,8m (196ft) | 60,6m (199ft) | 939,31 | ||
4 | (51) | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | -21 M | 61,8m (203ft) | 60,2m (198ft) | 970,98 | ||
5 | (17) | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | -21 M | 59,2m (194ft) | 59,9m (197ft) | 920,84 | ||
6 | (44) | Briant Joshua | AUS | -21 M | 59,6m (196ft) | 59,8m (196ft) | 918,21 | ||
7 | (37) | Varas Santiago | CHI | -21 M | 58,2m (191ft) | 59,3m (195ft) | 905,01 | ||
8 | (70) | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | -21 M | 59,2m (194ft) | 59,2m (194ft) | 902,37 | ||
9 | (10) | King Alex | NZL | -21 M | 58,9m (193ft) | 58,3m (191ft) | 894,46 | ||
10 | (60) | Outram Luke | GBR | -21 M | 57,5m (189ft) | 56,6m (186ft) | 857,52 | ||
11 | (73) | Bischofberger Oscar | FRA | -21 M | 56,7m (186ft) | 54,5m (179ft) | 836,41 | ||
12 | (93) | Greenwood Samuel | *USA | -21 M | 56,3m (185ft) | 54,4m (178ft) | 825,86 | ||
13 | (43) | Berio Edoardo | ITA | -21 M | 56,2m (184ft) | 823,22 | |||
13 | (130) | Hruby Libor | CZE | -21 M | 56,2m (184ft) | 823,22 | |||
15 | (42) | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | -21 M | 55,1m (181ft) | 794,20 | |||
15 | (45) | Zendler Tyce | AUS | -21 M | 55,1m (181ft) | 794,20 | |||
17 | (71) | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -21 M | 54,2m (178ft) | 770,45 | |||
18 | (61) | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -21 M | 52,4m (172ft) | 722,96 | |||
19 | (9) | Williams Curtis | NZL | -21 M | 52,3m (172ft) | 720,32 | |||
20 | (65) | Noguera Vergés Alvar | ESP | -21 M | 51,2m (168ft) | 691,29 | |||
21 | (59) | Poland Joel | GBR | -21 M | 50,8m (167ft) | 680,74 | |||
22 | (31) | Botero Mateo | COL | -21 M | 50,1m (164ft) | 662,27 | |||
23 | (98) | Trejo Romero Diego | MEX | -21 M | 48,1m (158ft) | 609,50 | |||
24 | (101) | De Osma Rafael | PER | -21 M | 46,9m (154ft) | 577,84 | |||
25 | (11) | Mccracken Connor | NZL | -21 M | 45,6m (150ft) | 543,54 | |||
26 | (16) | Den Dekker Thomas | NED | -21 M | 33,6m (110ft) | 226,91 | |||
27 | (34) | Jaramillo Federico | COL | -21 M | 31,1m (102ft) | 160,95 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (54) | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | -21 F | 927,54 | 982,78 | 903,51 | 2813,83 | |
2 | (19) | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | -21 F | 753,62 | 724,43 | 1000,00 | 2478,05 | |
3 | (18) | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | -21 F | 811,59 | 747,04 | 918,13 | 2476,76 | |
4 | (21) | Grant Taryn | CAN | -21 F | 1000,00 | 368,14 | 997,08 | 2365,22 | |
5 | (72) | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | -21 F | 898,55 | 653,39 | 719,30 | 2271,24 | |
6 | (83) | Lang Erika | USA | -21 F | 782,61 | 1000,00 | 339,18 | 2121,79 | |
7 | (24) | Rini Paige | CAN | -21 F | 913,04 | 582,35 | 558,48 | 2053,87 | |
8 | (56) | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | -21 F | 956,52 | 578,04 | 517,54 | 2052,10 | |
9 | (40) | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | -21 F | 927,54 | 583,42 | 497,08 | 2008,04 | |
10 | (102) | De Osma Alejandra | PER | -21 F | 898,55 | 565,12 | 529,24 | 1992,91 | |
11 | (48) | Salmina Mara | AUT | -21 F | 666,67 | 334,77 | 900,58 | 1902,02 | |
12 | (8) | O'Connell Georgia | NZL | -21 F | 623,19 | 484,39 | 760,23 | 1867,81 | |
13 | (62) | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | -21 F | 768,12 | 224,97 | 842,11 | 1835,20 | |
14 | (46) | Griffiths Stephanie | AUS | -21 F | 782,61 | 231,43 | 798,25 | 1812,29 | |
15 | (32) | Jaramillo Paula | COL | -21 F | 782,61 | 526,37 | 461,99 | 1770,97 | |
16 | (47) | Miller Katelyn | AUS | -21 F | 753,62 | 293,86 | 675,44 | 1722,92 | |
17 | (85) | Haw Makayla | USA | -21 F | 594,20 | 268,03 | 847,95 | 1710,18 | |
18 | (25) | Grondin Allard Dominique | CAN | -21 F | 420,29 | 318,62 | 798,25 | 1537,16 | |
19 | (20) | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | -21 F | 347,83 | 477,93 | 634,50 | 1460,26 | |
20 | (57) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -21 F | 608,70 | 419,81 | 330,41 | 1358,92 | |
21 | (33) | Jaramillo Luisa | COL | -21 F | 753,62 | 257,27 | 137,43 | 1148,32 | |
22 | (49) | Orlitsch Lisa | AUT | -21 F | 144,93 | 206,67 | 789,47 | 1141,07 | |
23 | (3) | Yoong-Hanifah Aaliyah | MAS | -21 F | 188,41 | 613,56 | 58,48 | 860,45 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (44) | Briant Joshua | AUS | -21 M | 894,74 | 1000,00 | 918,21 | 2812,95 | |
2 | (70) | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | -21 M | 894,74 | 887,44 | 902,37 | 2684,55 | |
3 | (82) | Garcia Taylor | USA | -21 M | 1000,00 | 600,93 | 1000,00 | 2600,93 | |
4 | (42) | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | -21 M | 842,11 | 941,40 | 794,20 | 2577,71 | |
5 | (84) | Lang Nicholas | USA | -21 M | 868,42 | 694,88 | 994,72 | 2558,02 | |
6 | (60) | Outram Luke | GBR | -21 M | 881,58 | 793,49 | 857,52 | 2532,59 | |
7 | (17) | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | -21 M | 828,95 | 693,95 | 920,84 | 2443,74 | |
8 | (59) | Poland Joel | GBR | -21 M | 881,58 | 721,86 | 680,74 | 2284,18 | |
9 | (43) | Berio Edoardo | ITA | -21 M | 842,11 | 576,74 | 823,22 | 2242,07 | |
10 | (61) | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -21 M | 868,42 | 589,77 | 722,96 | 2181,15 | |
11 | (71) | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -21 M | 710,53 | 613,95 | 770,45 | 2094,93 | |
12 | (98) | Trejo Romero Diego | MEX | -21 M | 723,68 | 750,70 | 609,50 | 2083,88 | |
13 | (37) | Varas Santiago | CHI | -21 M | 657,89 | 505,12 | 905,01 | 2068,02 | |
14 | (45) | Zendler Tyce | AUS | -21 M | 763,16 | 447,44 | 794,20 | 2004,80 | |
15 | (73) | Bischofberger Oscar | FRA | -21 M | 881,58 | 243,72 | 836,41 | 1961,71 | |
16 | (51) | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | -21 M | 684,21 | 304,19 | 970,98 | 1959,38 | |
17 | (65) | Noguera Vergés Alvar | ESP | -21 M | 736,84 | 516,28 | 691,29 | 1944,41 | |
18 | (10) | King Alex | NZL | -21 M | 763,16 | 213,02 | 894,46 | 1870,64 | |
19 | (101) | De Osma Rafael | PER | -21 M | 828,95 | 417,67 | 577,84 | 1824,46 | |
20 | (31) | Botero Mateo | COL | -21 M | 697,37 | 440,93 | 662,27 | 1800,57 | |
21 | (9) | Williams Curtis | NZL | -21 M | 684,21 | 240,93 | 720,32 | 1645,46 | |
22 | (11) | Mccracken Connor | NZL | -21 M | 592,11 | 290,23 | 543,54 | 1425,88 | |
23 | (34) | Jaramillo Federico | COL | -21 M | 552,63 | 426,98 | 160,95 | 1140,56 | |
24 | (16) | Den Dekker Thomas | NED | -21 M | 276,32 | 184,19 | 226,91 | 687,42 |