Mazuria Cup
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2015 - 26.07.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Liese Gabriela |
POL |
|
-14 F |
1,50/34 |
3,50/34 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2015 - 26.07.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Rolak Lukasz |
POL |
|
-14 M |
4,50/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
2 |
Siedlarski Jakub |
POL |
|
-14 M |
5,00/37 |
0,00/49 |
4,00/52 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2015 - 26.07.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Spurina Liva |
LAT |
|
-17 F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
2 |
Wozniak Idalia |
POL |
|
-17 F |
4,00/52 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Polkowska Zuzanna |
POL |
|
-17 F |
4,25/34 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2015 - 26.07.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Grzesiak Mateusz |
POL |
|
-17 M |
2,50/58/14.25 |
4,50/37 |
|
|
|
2 |
Zawadzki Konrad |
POL |
|
-17 M |
1,00/58/14.25 |
0,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Cinis Valters |
LAT |
|
-17 M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
3,00/58/16.00 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
4 |
Wiaderny Mikolaj |
POL |
|
-17 M |
2,00/55/18.25 |
1,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
5 |
Zborowski Piotr |
POL |
|
-17 M |
5,25/37 |
2,00/43 |
3,00/40 |
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2015 - 26.07.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Jaroszewska Izabela |
POL |
|
-21 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
2 |
Rutkowska Malgorzata |
POL |
|
-21 F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Konarska Patrycja |
POL |
|
-21 F |
4,00/46 |
4,00/43 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2015 - 26.07.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Cinis Miks |
LAT |
|
-21 M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
POL |
|
-21 M |
5,50/58/13.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Zawadzki Erwin |
POL |
|
-21 M |
3,50/58/14.25 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Swietek Pawel |
POL |
|
-21 M |
4,00/58/16.00 |
2,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
5 |
Kowalczyk Tadeusz |
POL |
|
-21 M |
1,00/52 |
3,50/52 |
|
|
|
6 |
Lasecki Filip |
POL |
|
-21 M |
2,25/52 |
0,00/49 |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2015 - 26.07.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Kazek Anna |
POL |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
1,50/52 |
|
|
2 |
Mazurkiewicz Justyna |
POL |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
3 |
Szafranska-Rolak Justyna |
POL |
|
Ope F |
0,50/55/18.25 |
|
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2015 - 26.07.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Gruca Martin |
POL |
|
Ope M |
6,00/58/12.00 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
2 |
Lazinskas Ricardas |
LTU |
|
Ope M |
|
4,00/58/12.00 |
4,50/37 |
|
|
3 |
Bernatowicz Tomasz |
POL |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
5,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
4 |
Dovnar Alexei |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/13.00 |
3,50/58/13.00 |
3,50/37 |
|
|
5 |
Herve Henry |
POL |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
5,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
6 |
Presz Jan |
POL |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/13.00 |
3,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2015 - 26.07.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Rytko Dariusz |
POL |
|
35+ M |
1,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Valentelis Vytautas |
LTU |
|
35+ M |
3,50/55/13.00 |
3,00/37 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
3 |
Puzynowski Piotr |
POL |
|
35+ M |
2,50/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
4 |
Cinis Ugis |
LAT |
|
35+ M |
1,50/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
5 |
Sobiecki Adam |
POL |
|
35+ M |
2,00/55/16.00 |
4,25/37 |
0,00/37 |
|
|
6 |
Mos Michal |
POL |
|
35+ M |
3,00/52 |
4,00/46 |
3,00/52 |
|
|
7 |
Gruca Mariusz |
POL |
|
35+ M |
2,50/52 |
4,00/49 |
|
|
|