Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanusova Adela | WSN | 1,00/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/18.25 | ||||
2 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | 2,50/49 | 4,00/52 | ||||
3 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | 0,00/49 | 4,00/49 | ||||
4 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | 5,00/40 | 5,50/43 | ||||
5 | Arhipenka Alisa | BLR | 3,00/37 | 3,00/37 | ||||
6 | Nakano Elisa | SKO | 1,00/37 | |||||
7 | Laschanka Natallia | BLR | 2,00/34 | |||||
8 | Dauzhankova Hanna | BLR | 0,00/34 | |||||
8 | Liatun Hanna | BLR | 0,00/34 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svoboda Tomas | SKP | 2,50/55/16.00 | 5,00/55/18.25 | ||||
2 | Lang Martin | SLP | 1,50/52 | 1,50/37 | ||||
3 | Beran Tadeas | SWP | 0,50/37 | 0,25/37 | ||||
4 | Khatkouski Maksim | BLR | 1,00/37 | 0,00/37 | ||||
5 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | 0,50/37 | |||||
6 | Danisheuski Sergey | BLR | 0,00/37 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susova Karolina | WSN | 2,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 1,00/55/13.00) |
||||
2 | Vrabcova Katerina | SKP | 2,50/34 | 1,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 0,50/55/14.25) |
||||
3 | Starkova Isabela | WSN | 1,50/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/14.25 | ||||
4 | Hlavacova Barbora | SKP | 0,00/52 | 2,00/55/18.25 | ||||
5 | Klementova Radka | WSN | 2,50/34 | 2,00/52 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | 2,50/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/13.00 | ||||
2 | Harbachuk Viktar | BLR | 3,00/58/13.00 | 3,50/58/14.25 | ||||
3 | Slansky Jan | SKP | 0,00/58/14.25 | 3,00/58/14.25 | ||||
4 | Marek Petr | VLS | 0,50/58/14.25 | 2,00/58/14.25 | ||||
5 | Oravec Jakub | KVLPI | 0,00/58/13.00 | 1,50/58/14.25 | ||||
6 | Masar Adam | KVLPI | 1,50/58/16.00 | |||||
7 | Minhaliou Aliaksandr | BLR | 1,50/58/18.25 | |||||
8 | Beran Matous | VLP | 0,00/52 | |||||
9 | Oravec Samuel | KVLPI | 0,50/37 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | WSN | 1,00/55/12.00 | 6,00/55/13.00 | ||||
2 | Svecova Katerina | SKO | 1,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | ||||
3 | Klementova Bara | WSN | 2,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/16.00 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hruby Libor | SWP | 3,50/58/13.00 | 5,50/58/13.00 | ||||
2 | Meisner Viktor | WSN | 3,00/58/13.00 | 4,25/58/13.00 | ||||
3 | Basinski Mikhail | SKP | 1,00/58/13.00 | 2,50/58/16.00 | ||||
4 | Skoda Martin | DOL | 2,50/58/14.25 | |||||
5 | Skoda Stepan | DOL | 0,00/58/16.00 | |||||
6 | Svoboda Jan | SKP | 4,50/58/18.25 | |||||
7 | Hlousek Milan | SKO | 2,25/58/18.25 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ledvinova Hana | SKP | 2,00/49 | |||||
2 | Maresova Monika | SLP | 1,00/49 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danihelka Jan | SKP | 1,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | ||||
2 | Oravec Ivan | KVLPI | 3,50/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | ||||
3 | Lilleberg Audun | SVO | 4,50/55/16.00 | 4,00/55/18.25 | ||||
4 | Beran Pavel | VLP | 0,00/37 | 2,00/55/18.25 | ||||
5 | Resl Daniel | SLP | 1,50/55/13.00 | 1,50/37 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | 4380 | 3780 | ||||
2 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | 2420 | 3430 | ||||
3 | Dauzhankova Hanna | BLR | 1730 | 2460 | ||||
4 | Laschanka Natallia | BLR | 2560 | 2360 | ||||
5 | Hanusova Adela | WSN | 1990 | 2040 | ||||
6 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | 2450 | 1810 | ||||
7 | Arhipenka Alisa | BLR | 2450 | 1750 | ||||
8 | Kalinova Eliska | VLS | 1670 | 1670 | ||||
9 | Nakano Elisa | SKO | 1650 | 390 | ||||
10 | Dostalova Katerina | SKO | 2190 | 310 | ||||
11 | Liatun Hanna | BLR | 1020 | |||||
12 | Rybarova Klara | KVLPI | 860 | |||||
13 | Davidova Barbora | SKO | 740 | |||||
14 | Oravcova Ester | KVLPI | 570 | |||||
15 | Cajzlova Katerina | SLP | 500 | |||||
16 | Kozeluhova Karolina | SLP | 150 | |||||
17 | Svancerová Vanda | VLS | 80 | |||||
18 | Suchnova Stela | SLP | 40 | |||||
18 | Therova Alzbeta | SKP | 40 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lang Martin | SLP | 2680 | 3250 | ||||
2 | Khatkouski Maksim | BLR | 1890 | 2120 | ||||
3 | Laschanka Nil | BLR | 1440 | 1550 | ||||
4 | Danisheuski Sergey | BLR | 1340 | 850 | ||||
5 | Oravec Peter | KVLPI | 660 | 820 | ||||
6 | Dlouhy Adam | WSN | 610 | |||||
7 | Stancek Mário | KVLPI | 420 | |||||
8 | Svoboda Tomas | SKP | 360 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrabcova Katerina | SKP | 3230 | 3730 | ||||
2 | Starkova Isabela | WSN | 2500 | 3390 | ||||
3 | Susova Karolina | WSN | 2990 | 3070 | ||||
4 | Klementova Radka | WSN | 2650 | 2850 | ||||
5 | Oravcova Zuzana | KVLPI | 2390 | 2160 | ||||
6 | Hlavacova Barbora | SKP | 1910 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harbachuk Viktar | BLR | 6570 | 4720 | ||||
2 | Minhaliou Aliaksandr | BLR | 4210 | 4290 | ||||
3 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | 2770 | 2830 | ||||
4 | Masar Adam | KVLPI | 2100 | 2760 | ||||
5 | Slansky Jan | SKP | 2450 | 2270 | ||||
6 | Beran Matous | VLP | 1800 | |||||
7 | Oravec Jakub | KVLPI | 1740 | |||||
8 | Marek Petr | VLS | 1190 | |||||
9 | Oravec Samuel | KVLPI | 850 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svecova Katerina | SKO | 6060 | 4830 | ||||
2 | Cespivova Anna | WSN | 3450 | 4260 | ||||
3 | Klementova Bara | WSN | 3820 | 3950 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basinski Mikhail | SKP | 6150 | 6030 | ||||
2 | Meisner Viktor | WSN | 6260 | 5720 | ||||
3 | Svoboda Jan | SKP | 500 | 1430 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ledvinova Hana | SKP | 1870 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danihelka Jan | SKP | 4050 | |||||
2 | Resl Daniel | SLP | 770 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | 13,9m | 15,7m | ||||
2 | Hanusova Adela | WSN | 13,5m | 14,5m | ||||
3 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | 12,6m | 14,1m | ||||
4 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | 12,4m | 13,6m | ||||
5 | Liatun Hanna | BLR | 11,8m | 13,6m | ||||
6 | Dauzhankova Hanna | BLR | 11,5m | |||||
7 | Arhipenka Alisa | BLR | 10,5m | |||||
8 | Laschanka Natallia | BLR | 10,1m |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svoboda Tomas | SKP | 15,0m | 15,8m | ||||
2 | Lang Martin | SLP | 15,7m | 15,7m | ||||
3 | Danisheuski Sergey | BLR | 12,5m | 13,7m | ||||
4 | Khatkouski Maksim | BLR | 12,5m | 12,6m |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starkova Isabela | WSN | 15,3m | 16,1m | ||||
2 | Lizlerova Nikola | VLS | 14,5m | 15,2m | ||||
3 | Hlavacova Barbora | SKP | 15,8m | 0,00m | ||||
4 | Vrabcova Katerina | SKP | 0,00m |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harbachuk Viktar | BLR | 40,0m | 42,1m | ||||
2 | Cerny Matej | VLS | 35,6m | 38,5m | ||||
3 | Marek Petr | VLS | 32,5m | 31,3m | ||||
4 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | 25,2m | 28,2m | ||||
5 | Minhaliou Aliaksandr | BLR | 21,6m | 22,8m | ||||
6 | Beran Matous | VLP | 16,0m | |||||
7 | Oravec Samuel | KVLPI | 15,2m |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svecova Katerina | SKO | 38,1m | 40,3m |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hruby Libor | SWP | 46,9m | 44,9m | ||||
2 | Basinski Mikhail | SKP | 39,1m | 44,5m | ||||
3 | Svoboda Jan | SKP | 29,9m | 40,2m | ||||
4 | Meisner Viktor | WSN | 30,6m |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilleberg Audun | SVO | 26,2m | 29,4m | ||||
2 | Resl Daniel | SLP | 39,6m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | -12 F | 359,55 | 521,28 | 328,30 | 1209,13 | |
2 | Hanusova Adela | WSN | -14 F | 561,80 | 310,03 | 283,02 | 1154,85 | |
3 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | -12 F | 224,72 | 665,65 | 249,06 | 1139,43 | |
4 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | -12 F | 105,62 | 372,34 | 267,92 | 745,88 | |
5 | Arhipenka Alisa | BLR | -12 F | 40,45 | 372,34 | 148,25 | 561,04 | |
6 | Dauzhankova Hanna | BLR | -12 F | 373,86 | 175,20 | 549,06 | ||
7 | Laschanka Natallia | BLR | -12 F | 8,99 | 389,06 | 137,47 | 535,52 | |
8 | Liatun Hanna | BLR | -14 F | 155,02 | 249,06 | 404,08 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lang Martin | SLP | -14 M | 159,57 | 403,73 | 169,64 | 732,94 | |
2 | Svoboda Tomas | SKP | -14 M | 436,17 | 44,72 | 172,62 | 653,51 | |
3 | Khatkouski Maksim | BLR | -12 M | 4,26 | 263,35 | 104,17 | 371,78 | |
4 | Danisheuski Sergey | BLR | -12 M | 166,46 | 124,63 | 291,09 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starkova Isabela | WSN | -17 F | 579,55 | 387,43 | 240,74 | 1207,72 | |
2 | Hlavacova Barbora | SKP | -17 F | 318,18 | 218,29 | 232,80 | 769,27 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harbachuk Viktar | BLR | -17 M | 647,06 | 625,12 | 741,34 | 2013,52 | |
2 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | -17 M | 637,25 | 269,27 | 420,32 | 1326,84 | |
3 | Marek Petr | VLS | -17 M | 509,80 | 113,23 | 519,63 | 1142,66 | |
4 | Minhaliou Aliaksandr | BLR | -17 M | 264,71 | 408,18 | 295,61 | 968,50 | |
5 | Beran Matous | VLP | -17 M | 98,04 | 171,27 | 138,57 | 407,88 | |
6 | Oravec Samuel | KVLPI | -17 M | 1,63 | 80,88 | 120,09 | 202,60 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svecova Katerina | SKO | Ope F | 465,12 | 706,29 | 695,52 | 1866,93 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basinski Mikhail | SKP | Ope M | 387,76 | 526,54 | 455,61 | 1369,91 | |
2 | Meisner Viktor | WSN | Ope M | 454,08 | 535,96 | 130,84 | 1120,88 | |
3 | Svoboda Jan | SKP | Ope M | 118,62 | 122,43 | 355,14 | 596,19 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Resl Daniel | SLP | 35+ M | 433,33 | 74,11 | 531,42 | 1038,86 |
Name | Club | Categ. | U12 Round 1 | U12 Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | -12 F | 2,50/49 | 191,01 | |||
2 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | -12 F | 5,00/43 | 103,37 | |||
3 | Nakano Elisa | SKO | -12 F | 2,00/40 | 62,92 | |||
4 | Arhipenka Alisa | BLR | -12 F | 4,00/37 | 44,94 | |||
5 | Kalinova Eliska | VLS | -12 F | 1,00/28 | ||||
5 | Laschanka Natallia | BLR | -12 F | 1,00/28 | ||||
7 | Dauzhankova Hanna | BLR | -12 F | 0,50/28 | ||||
8 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | -12 F | 0,00/28 |
Name | Club | Categ. | U12 Round 1 | U12 Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khatkouski Maksim | BLR | -12 M | 3,25/28 | ||||
2 | Danisheuski Sergey | BLR | -12 M | 1,00/28 |
Name | Club | Categ. | U12 Round 1 | U12 Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | -12 F | 3470 | 527,36 | |||
2 | Laschanka Natallia | BLR | -12 F | 2140 | 325,23 | |||
3 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | -12 F | 2120 | 322,19 | |||
4 | Arhipenka Alisa | BLR | -12 F | 1900 | 288,75 | |||
5 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | -12 F | 1890 | 287,23 | |||
6 | Nakano Elisa | SKO | -12 F | 1650 | 250,76 | |||
7 | Dostalova Katerina | SKO | -12 F | 1430 | 217,33 | |||
8 | Dauzhankova Hanna | BLR | -12 F | 1140 | 173,25 | |||
9 | Kalinova Eliska | VLS | -12 F | 970 | 147,42 | |||
10 | Davidova Barbora | SKO | -12 F | 810 | 123,10 | |||
11 | Oravcova Ester | KVLPI | -12 F | 490 | 74,47 | |||
12 | Cajzlova Katerina | SLP | -12 F | 280 | 42,55 | |||
13 | Jerglova Radka | SMK | -12 F | 170 | 25,84 | |||
14 | Therova Alzbeta | SKP | -12 F | 120 | 18,24 | |||
15 | Kozeluhova Karolina | SLP | -12 F | 80 | 12,16 | |||
16 | Mezlova Andrea | DOL | -12 F | 40 | 6,08 | |||
16 | Necasova Aneta | DOL | -12 F | 40 | 6,08 | |||
16 | Suchnova Stela | SLP | -12 F | 40 | 6,08 | |||
16 | Svancerová Vanda | VLS | -12 F | 40 | 6,08 | |||
16 | Ticha Nikola | DOL | -12 F | 40 | 6,08 |
Name | Club | Categ. | U12 Round 1 | U12 Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laschanka Nil | BLR | -12 M | 2290 | 284,47 | |||
2 | Danisheuski Sergey | BLR | -12 M | 1340 | 166,46 | |||
3 | Dlouhy Adam | WSN | -12 M | 1290 | 160,25 | |||
4 | Khatkouski Maksim | BLR | -12 M | 1200 | 149,07 | |||
5 | Oravec Peter | KVLPI | -12 M | 820 | 101,86 | |||
6 | Stancek Mário | KVLPI | -12 M | 380 | 47,20 | |||
7 | Polidor Ales | WSN | -12 M | 200 | 24,84 |