Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | 2,00/58/12.00 | 5,50/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | 2,50/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | RKVK | 4,00/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Danihelka Jan | SKP | 3,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Marek Petr | VLS | 1,50/58/14.25 | 1,50/58/14.25 | |||
6 | Resl Daniel | SLP | 2,50/55/13.00 | ||||
7 | Lang Martin | SLP | 2,00/55/18.25 | ||||
8 | Nielsen Claus Ernst | KVK | 6,00/52 | ||||
9 | Kriz Lukas | SKO | 0,50/49 | ||||
10 | Cerny Matej | VLS | 0,50/49 | ||||
11 | Domaszewski Igor | AKS | 3,50/43 | ||||
12 | Sobecki Krzysztof | AKS | 4,50/37 | ||||
13 | Slansky Jan | SKP | 5,00/37 | ||||
14 | Nielsen Tue Ernst | KVK | 4,00/37 | ||||
15 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | POL | 4,00/37 | ||||
16 | Abrahamsen Gert | RVK | 2,50/37 | ||||
17 | Tichy Vaclav | DOL | 1,50/37 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susova Karolina | WSN | 0,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 5,25/55/13.00) |
|||
2 | Vrabcova Katerina | SKP | 5,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00) |
|||
3 | Starkova Izabela | WSN | 4,00/55/14.25 | 4,50/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Starkova Rebeka | WSN | 2,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Klementova Bara | WSN | 4,00/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Nakano Elisa | SKO | 3,00/49 | 5,00/49 | |||
7 | Polidorova Linda | *WSN | 2,50/49 | ||||
8 | Abrahamsen Line Molter | RODEKRO VSK | 1,50/49 | ||||
9 | Kalinova-Cerna Sarka | VLS | 3,00/52 | ||||
10 | Maresova Monika | SLP | 5,00/49 | ||||
11 | Klementova Radka | WSN | 4,00/49 | ||||
12 | Piatek Maja | AKS | 2,50/37 | ||||
13 | Dostalova Katerina | SKO | 2,00/37 | ||||
14 | Hanusova Adela | WSN | 5,00/34 | ||||
15 | Hlavacova Barbora | SKP | 5,00/34 | ||||
16 | Bondo Frederikke | KVK | 4,50/34 | ||||
17 | Koszycka Gabriela | AKS | 0,25/34 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lang Martin | SLP | 3120 | 3460 | |||
2 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | 3090 | 2080 | |||
3 | Slansky Jan | SKP | 3070 | 2340 | |||
4 | Nielsen Tue Ernst | KVK | 3490 | 1910 | |||
5 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | 3070 | 1810 | |||
6 | Danihelka Jan | SKP | 4360 | ||||
7 | Tichy Vaclav | DOL | 2690 | ||||
8 | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | RKVK | 1210 | ||||
9 | Dlouhy Adam | *WSN | 1170 | ||||
10 | Domaszewski Igor | AKS | 820 | ||||
11 | Kriz Lukas | SKO | 780 | ||||
12 | Marek Petr | VLS | 930 | ||||
13 | Abrahamsen Gert | RVK | 450 | ||||
14 | Sobecki Krzysztof | AKS | 580 | ||||
15 | Cerny Matej | VLS | 160 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klementova Bara | WSN | 3620 | 4020 | |||
2 | Cespivova Anna | WSN | 4500 | 3800 | |||
3 | Vrabcova Katerina | SKP | 3520 | 3520 | |||
4 | Ledvinova Hana | SKP | 1640 | 1640 | |||
5 | Starkova Izabela | WSN | 3250 | 3360 | |||
6 | Susova Karolina | WSN | 3170 | ||||
7 | Kmentova Klaudie | WSN | 1810 | ||||
8 | Polidorova Linda | *WSN | 1800 | ||||
9 | Kalinova Eliska | VLS | 1760 | ||||
10 | Starkova Rebeka | WSN | 2120 | ||||
11 | Nakano Elisa | SKO | 1480 | ||||
12 | Kalinova-Cerna Sarka | VLS | 1400 | ||||
13 | Davidova Barbora | SKO | 1310 | ||||
14 | Klementova Radka | WSN | 1580 | ||||
15 | Dostalova Katerina | SKO | 1110 | ||||
16 | Koszycka Gabriela | AKS | 530 | ||||
17 | Cajzlova Katerina | SLP | 440 | ||||
17 | Piatek Maja | AKS | 440 | ||||
19 | Abrahamsen Line Molter | RODEKRO VSK | 400 | ||||
20 | Kozeluhova Karolina | SLP | 320 | ||||
21 | Necasova Aneta | DOL | 80 |
Name | Club | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kmentova Klaudie | WSN | 1920 | 1420 | |||
2 | Kalinova Eliska | VLS | 1800 | 1800 | |||
3 | Polidorova Linda | *WSN | 1800 | 820 | |||
4 | Nakano Elisa | SKO | 1760 | 1600 | |||
5 | Dostalova Katerina | SKO | 970 | 1530 | |||
6 | Davidova Barbora | SKO | 1320 | 1140 | |||
7 | Piatek Maja | AKS | 750 | 700 | |||
8 | Jerglova Radka | *SMK | 490 | 500 | |||
9 | Koszycka Gabriela | AKS | 340 | 440 | |||
10 | Kozeluhova Karolina | SLP | 290 | 440 | |||
11 | Cajzlova Katerina | SLP | 280 | 280 | |||
12 | Theerova Alzbeta | *SKP | 260 | 80 | |||
13 | Mezlova Andrea | DOL | 80 | 200 | |||
13 | Necasova Aneta | DOL | 80 | 200 | |||
15 | Ticha Nikola | DOL | 40 | 0 | |||
16 | Theerova Ela | *SKP | 0 | 0 |
Name | Club | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kriz Lukas | SKO | 1200 | 920 | |||
2 | Dlouhy Adam | *WSN | 820 | 990 | |||
3 | Domaszewski Igor | AKS | 820 | 490 | |||
4 | Sobecki Krzysztof | AKS | 670 | 550 | |||
5 | Polidor Ml. Ales | *WSN | 410 | 380 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | RKVK | 36,0m | 37,0m | |||
2 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | 36,4m | 36,7m | |||
3 | Cerny Matej | VLS | 40,0m | 39,1m | |||
4 | Hruby Libor | SWP | 50,7m | 52,3m | |||
5 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | 35,2m | 34,7m | |||
6 | Resl Daniel | SLP | 48,1m | ||||
7 | Marek Petr | VLS | 34,3m | ||||
8 | Danihelka Jan | SKP | 33,1m | ||||
9 | Lang Martin | SLP | 19,6m | ||||
10 | Sobecki Krzysztof | AKS | 14,0m | ||||
11 | Kriz Lukas | SKO | 12,6m | ||||
12 | Domaszewski Igor | AKS | 12,0m |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrabcova Katerina | SKP | 29,3m | 29,3m | |||
2 | Susova Karolina | WSN | 25,3m | 27,5m | |||
3 | Starkova Rebeka | WSN | 32,0m | 31,1m | |||
4 | Hanusova Adela | WSN | 18,2m | 17,9m | |||
5 | Starkova Izabela | WSN | 17,5m | 18,7m | |||
6 | Piatek Maja | AKS | 13,1m | 13,5m | |||
7 | Hlavacova Barbora | SKP | 15,5m | ||||
8 | Koszycka Gabriela | AKS | 12,5m | ||||
9 | Polidorova Linda | *WSN | 12,2m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | -14 M | 691,49 | 383,85 | 794,64 | 1869,98 |
2 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | -17 M | 745,10 | 292,10 | 581,99 | 1619,19 |
3 | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | RKVK | -14 M | 617,02 | 150,31 | 803,57 | 1570,90 |
4 | Danihelka Jan | SKP | 35+ M | 600,00 | 419,63 | 414,72 | 1434,35 |
5 | Marek Petr | VLS | -17 M | 500,00 | 88,49 | 561,20 | 1149,69 |
6 | Lang Martin | SLP | -14 M | 297,87 | 429,81 | 285,71 | 1013,39 |
7 | Cerny Matej | VLS | -17 M | 80,07 | 15,22 | 692,84 | 788,13 |
8 | Kriz Lukas | SKO | -14 M | 104,26 | 96,89 | 104,17 | 305,32 |
9 | Domaszewski Igor | AKS | -14 M | 65,96 | 101,86 | 93,01 | 260,83 |
10 | Sobecki Krzysztof | AKS | -14 M | 19,15 | 72,05 | 130,21 | 221,41 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrabcova Katerina | SKP | -17 F | 727,27 | 402,29 | 589,95 | 1719,51 |
2 | Susova Karolina | WSN | -17 F | 727,27 | 362,29 | 542,33 | 1631,89 |
3 | Starkova Izabela | WSN | -17 F | 647,73 | 384,00 | 309,52 | 1341,25 |
4 | Starkova Rebeka | WSN | -21 F | 540,82 | 247,09 | 447,76 | 1235,67 |
5 | Polidorova Linda | *WSN | -14 F | 191,01 | 273,56 | 196,23 | 660,80 |
6 | Piatek Maja | AKS | -14 F | 38,20 | 66,87 | 245,28 | 350,35 |
7 | Koszycka Gabriela | AKS | -14 F | 1,12 | 80,55 | 207,55 | 289,22 |