Gosfield Multi Rankings
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turp Sebastian |
GBR |
|
2.00/49 |
2.00/46 |
|
4.50/49 |
|
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Atherton Emily |
*GBR |
|
4.50/52 |
2.00/52 |
3.00/52 |
|
|
2 |
Lee Molly |
*GBR |
|
3.00/49 |
2.00/52 |
|
2.00/52 |
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Yorke-Davies Saba |
*GBR |
|
4.50/55/18.25 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
2 |
Turp Matilda |
GBR |
|
1.50/37 |
3.00/52 |
|
3.00/52 |
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
3.00/55/13.00 |
3.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Winter Hilary |
*GBR |
|
2.50/37 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
5.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
2 |
Moore Jane |
*GBR |
|
5.50/37 |
3.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Stephenson Beverley |
*GBR |
|
3.50/37 |
2.50/55/18.25 |
|
2.50/55/16.00 |
|
4 |
Boutle Yvonne |
*GBR |
|
3.00/49 |
3.00/34 |
4.00/34 |
|
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Nutt David |
*GBR |
|
2.00/55/10.75 |
|
|
2.50/55/11.25 |
|
2 |
Smith Steve |
*GBR |
|
4.00/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/11.25 |
4.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
Wilkinson Jonathon |
*GBR |
|
0.50/55/12.00 |
0.00/55/13.00 |
1.50/55/11.25 |
|
|
4 |
Marston Jeremy |
*GBR |
|
2.50/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
Stephenson Jeremy |
*GBR |
|
3.00/55/13.00 |
5.00/55/13.00 |
|
5.00/55/13.00 |
|
6 |
Colverd Peter |
*GBR |
|
|
|
|
5.00/55/13.00 |
|
7 |
Atherton Paul |
*GBR |
|
2.50/55/14.25 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
3.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
8 |
Beard Mark |
GBR |
|
1.00/55/14.25 |
3.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rose Simon |
*GBR |
|
5.00/55/16.00 |
0.50/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
10 |
Zehetmayr Simon |
*GBR |
|
2.50/40 |
|
|
|
|
Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Maher Janina |
GBR |
|
2.00/52/16.00 |
4.00/52/16.00 |
|
2.00/52/16.00 |
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Ragg Keith |
*GBR |
|
3.00/49 |
3.00/52 |
1.00/52 |
|
|
2 |
Flint Chris |
*GBR |
|
1.00/40 |
|
|
|
|
Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Worship Carol |
*GBR |
|
3.00/49 |
5.00/49 |
4.00/49 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
|
2.00/55/12.00 |
4.50/55/13.00 |
|
0.50/55/12.00 |
|
2 |
Butterfield Amber |
GBR |
|
2.25/55/16.00 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
2.50/55/16.00 |
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
2.25/58/11.25 |
4.00/58/11.25 |
|
2.00/58/10.75 |
|
2 |
Davies Arron |
GBR |
|
3.50/58/12.00 |
3.50/58/12.00 |
|
1.50/58/11.25 |
|
3 |
Emmett Charlie |
*GBR |
|
4.00/58/14.25 |
4.50/58/13.00 |
5.00/58/14.25 |
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
5.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
3.00/55/12.00 |
|
2 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
2.00/55/13.00 |
1.50/55/13.00 |
|
6.00/55/14.25 |
|
3 |
Colverd Jodie |
*GBR |
|
3.00/55/14.25 |
3.50/55/14.25 |
|
1.50/55/14.25 |
|
4 |
Jones Sophie |
GBR |
|
5.00/55/16.00 |
3.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
Bates Sophie |
*GBR |
|
5.50/55/18.25 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
|
2.00/55/18.25 |
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
3.00/58/12.00 |
4.00/58/11.25 |
|
3.00/58/11.25 |
|
2 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
2.50/58/11.25 |
3.00/58/11.25 |
|
3.50/58/13.00 |
|
3 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
2.00/58/11.25 |
5.00/58/12.00 |
|
0.50/58/12.00 |
|
4 |
Kinnane David |
*GBR |
|
0.50/58/13.00 |
4.00/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
3.00/58/12.00 |
3.50/37 |
|
0.00/58/13.00 |
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Schweigert Jurgen |
*GER |
|
3.00/58/11.25 |
4.00/58/11.25 |
0.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
Grant Cole |
CAN |
|
0.00/58/13.00 |
|
|
2.50/58/13.00 |
|
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Turp Sebastian |
GBR |
|
250 |
290 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Yorke-Davies Saba |
*GBR |
|
680 |
880 |
|
|
|
2 |
Turp Matilda |
GBR |
|
660 |
580 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
2030 |
2040 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Beard Mark |
GBR |
|
1950 |
800 |
|
|
|
Over 55 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Maher Janina |
GBR |
|
2970 |
2820 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
4990 |
4990 |
|
|
|
2 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
3080 |
4210 |
|
|
|
3 |
Jones Sophie |
GBR |
|
2880 |
3010 |
|
|
|
4 |
Colverd Jodie |
*GBR |
|
2420 |
2280 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
|
3380 |
3540 |
|
|
|
2 |
Butterfield Amber |
GBR |
|
2340 |
2640 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
5990 |
4830 |
|
|
|
2 |
Davies Arron |
GBR |
|
3350 |
3850 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
1330 |
8140 |
|
|
|
2 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
6020 |
3570 |
|
|
|
3 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
5000 |
5360 |
|
|
|
4 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
3070 |
|
|
|
|
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Grant Cole |
CAN |
|
3500 |
60 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Turp Matilda |
GBR |
|
9.4m |
10.2m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
22.4m |
24.2m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Butterfield Amber |
GBR |
|
18.7m |
21.1m |
|
|
|
2 |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
|
0.00m |
|
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Beard Mark |
GBR |
|
37.0m |
0.00m |
|
|
|
Over 55 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Maher Janina |
GBR |
|
13.5m |
14.4m |
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
43.7m |
45.4m |
|
|
|
2 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
33.8m |
36.1m |
|
|
|
3 |
Jones Sophie |
GBR |
|
27.0m |
28.5m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
47.9m |
48.6m |
|
|
|
2 |
Davies Arron |
GBR |
|
42.9m |
45.1m |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
37.1m |
49.6m |
|
|
|
2 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
43.0m |
47.1m |
|
|
|
3 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
45.5m |
0.00m |
|
|
|
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Grant Cole |
CAN |
|
48.7m |
50.3m |
|
|
|
2 |
Turp William |
*GBR |
|
48.1m |
46.0m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Turp Matilda |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Over 45 Men Overall Results
- 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Beard Mark |
GBR |
|
45+ M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Over 55 Ladies Overall Results
- 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Maher Janina |
GBR |
|
55+ F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
861.54 |
843.69 |
757.81 |
2463.04 |
3 |
Jones Sophie |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
723.08 |
603.21 |
559.90 |
1886.19 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Butterfield Amber |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
806.45 |
745.76 |
1000.00 |
2552.21 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Davies Arron |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
907.14 |
642.74 |
909.33 |
2459.21 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
971.43 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
2971.43 |
2 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
1000.00 |
739.56 |
936.87 |
2676.43 |
3 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
985.71 |
377.15 |
896.46 |
2259.32 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Grant Cole |
CAN |
|
Ope M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |