Absolut Trophy 2016
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Parth Florian |
ITA |
|
2,50/49 |
2,00/52 |
3,50/49 |
4,00/49 |
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
2,00/58/13.00 |
6,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Astolfi Alessandro |
ITA |
|
1,50/58/16.00 |
0,50/58/16.00 |
3,50/58/14.25 |
3,00/58/16.00 |
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Leshchanka Maryia |
BLR |
|
1,00/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
3,50/55/13.00 |
|
2 |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
BLR |
|
1,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Shpak Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
3,00/58/11.25 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turets Irina |
BLR |
|
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
2 |
Rohrer Irena |
AUT |
|
1,50/34 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Baldini Emanuela |
ITA |
|
6,00/34 |
3,00/49 |
3,00/49 |
1,50/34 |
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Pennesi Andrea |
ITA |
|
5,00/37 |
1,00/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
2 |
Dragoni Corrado |
ITA |
|
5,00/37 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
1,50/37 |
3,00/52 |
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
4720 |
4950 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
BLR |
|
3910 |
4460 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Shpak Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
7310 |
|
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
35,1m |
33,6m |
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
BLR |
|
34,3m |
33,7m |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Shpak Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
58,5m |
59,2m |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turets Irina |
BLR |
|
47,2m |
49,0m |
|
|
|