Melice Waterski Cup
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVLPI |
3,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
1,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
3,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/34 |
|
|
|
4 |
Klementova Radka |
WSN |
2,00/55/18.25 |
3,50/34 |
|
|
|
5 |
Lizlerova Nikola |
VLS |
4,50/40 |
2,50/43 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
RTSOP |
1,00/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Harbachuk Viktar |
RTSOP |
2,00/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Masar Adam |
KVLPI |
2,50/58/14.25 |
2,00/37 |
|
|
|
4 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
1,00/58/14.25 |
2,00/37 |
|
|
|
5 |
Schasny Nikita |
RTSOP |
1,50/58/16.00 |
4,00/58/16.00 |
|
|
|
6 |
Minhaliou Aliaksandr |
RTSOP |
3,00/58/18.25 |
4,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
7 |
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
4,50/55/18.25 |
1,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
8 |
Lízler Michal |
VLS |
0,00/37 |
3,00/40 |
|
|
|
9 |
Oravec Samuel |
KVLPI |
0,50/37 |
4,00/37 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies,Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
0,00/55/11.25 |
2,00/34 |
|
|
|
2 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
4,50/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
5,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
4,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/34 |
|
|
|
5 |
Klementova Bara |
WSN |
4,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/34 |
|
|
|
6 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
4,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men,Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Vesely Petr |
SWP |
4,00/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Slansky Jan |
SKP |
1,25/58/13.00 |
3,50/37 |
|
|
|
3 |
Skoda Stepan |
SKS |
4,00/58/14.25 |
3,00/37 |
|
|
|
4 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
5,00/37 |
3,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
5 |
Oravec Jakub |
KVLPI |
2,00/58/14.25 |
4,00/37 |
|
|
|
6 |
Cerny Matej |
VLS |
3,00/55/18.25 |
0,25/37 |
|
|
|
7 |
Hlousek Milan |
SKO |
5,00/37 |
2,50/37 |
|
|
|
8 |
Danas Marian |
KVLPI |
3,00/37 |
3,00/37 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Maresova Monika |
SLP |
1,50/34 |
2,00/52 |
|
|
|
2 |
Vesela Jitka |
SWP |
2,50/34 |
2,00/34 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
1,50/55/13.00 |
5,00/37 |
|
|
|
2 |
Lilleberg Audun |
SVO |
3,50/37 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Kment Libor |
WSN |
0,00/55/18.25 |
3,50/52 |
|
|
|
4 |
Lizler Tomas |
VLS |
3,50/37 |
6,00/49 |
|
|
|
5 |
Oravec Ivan |
KVLPI |
2,00/37 |
3,50/37 |
|
|
|
6 |
Resl Daniel |
SLP |
2,00/37 |
1,50/37 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
3760 |
4020 |
|
|
|
2 |
Klementova Radka |
WSN |
2890 |
2770 |
|
|
|
3 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVLPI |
1850 |
2830 |
|
|
|
4 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
2170 |
2550 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Harbachuk Viktar |
RTSOP |
4100 |
6570 |
|
|
|
2 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
RTSOP |
6490 |
3730 |
|
|
|
3 |
Schasny Nikita |
RTSOP |
5040 |
6030 |
|
|
|
4 |
Masar Adam |
KVLPI |
1160 |
3200 |
|
|
|
5 |
Oravec Samuel |
KVLPI |
1820 |
1390 |
|
|
|
6 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
1740 |
1600 |
|
|
|
7 |
Minhaliou Aliaksandr |
RTSOP |
700 |
750 |
|
|
|
8 |
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
450 |
640 |
|
|
|
9 |
Lízler Michal |
VLS |
610 |
250 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies,Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
6430 |
4900 |
|
|
|
2 |
Gerenscery Martina |
WSN |
5950 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
2390 |
4470 |
|
|
|
4 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
3580 |
3710 |
|
|
|
5 |
Klementova Bara |
WSN |
3130 |
3310 |
|
|
|
6 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
3170 |
2440 |
|
|
|
7 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
3080 |
3050 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men,Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
2940 |
3800 |
|
|
|
2 |
Oravec Jakub |
KVLPI |
3110 |
3070 |
|
|
|
3 |
Slansky Jan |
SKP |
2880 |
2720 |
|
|
|
4 |
Danas Marian |
KVLPI |
2030 |
2500 |
|
|
|
5 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
1100 |
1050 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Gerencsery Ladislav |
WSN |
5330 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
2860 |
4030 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Valchuk Ellina |
RTSOP |
17,2m |
15,4m |
|
|
|
2 |
Dauzhankova Hanna |
RTSOP |
15,1m |
14,2m |
|
|
|
3 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
13,0m |
13,7m |
|
|
|
4 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
12,7m |
12,4m |
|
|
|
5 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
11,6m |
12,6m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
23,9m |
39,1m |
|
|
|
2 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
15,5m |
15,8m |
|
|
|
3 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
0,00m |
14,6m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVLPI |
21,6m |
27,2m |
|
|
|
2 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
|
20,5m |
|
|
|
3 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
16,3m |
16,5m |
|
|
|
4 |
Lizlerova Nikola |
VLS |
14,8m |
16,5m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Harbachuk Viktar |
RTSOP |
42,2m |
42,8m |
|
|
|
2 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
RTSOP |
36,5m |
42,2m |
|
|
|
3 |
Masar Adam |
KVLPI |
41,0m |
41,0m |
|
|
|
4 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
36,0m |
36,5m |
|
|
|
5 |
Schasny Nikita |
RTSOP |
22,7m |
34,5m |
|
|
|
6 |
Minhaliou Aliaksandr |
RTSOP |
21,7m |
27,4m |
|
|
|
7 |
Oravec Samuel |
KVLPI |
19,8m |
20,0m |
|
|
|
8 |
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
19,1m |
19,2m |
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies,Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
38,3m |
38,5m |
|
|
|
2 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
|
30,9m |
|
|
|
3 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
|
27,7m |
|
|
|
4 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
|
24,8m |
|
|
|
5 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
|
24,2m |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men,Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Cerny Matej |
VLS |
45,2m |
45,0m |
|
|
|
2 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
29,7m |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
|
28,7m |
|
|
|
4 |
Danas Marian |
KVLPI |
|
18,7m |
|
|
|
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
|
31,6m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Valchuk Ellina |
RTSOP |
-14 F |
162,92 |
472,64 |
384,91 |
1020,47 |
2 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
-14 F |
438,20 |
284,19 |
252,83 |
975,22 |
3 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
-14 F |
128,09 |
310,03 |
215,09 |
653,21 |
4 |
Rybarova Klara |
KVLPI |
-14 F |
67,42 |
258,36 |
|
325,78 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-14 M |
680,85 |
427,33 |
866,07 |
1974,25 |
2 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
-14 M |
297,87 |
363,98 |
141,37 |
803,22 |
3 |
Beran Tadeas |
SWP |
-14 M |
212,77 |
|
|
212,77 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVLPI |
-17 F |
582,09 |
329,84 |
378,67 |
1290,60 |
2 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
-17 F |
552,24 |
468,53 |
200,00 |
1220,77 |
3 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
-17 F |
492,54 |
297,20 |
117,95 |
907,69 |
4 |
Klementova Radka |
WSN |
-17 F |
388,06 |
336,83 |
|
724,89 |
5 |
Lizlerova Nikola |
VLS |
-17 F |
76,49 |
|
117,95 |
194,44 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
RTSOP |
-17 M |
671,23 |
555,65 |
464,44 |
1691,32 |
2 |
Harbachuk Viktar |
RTSOP |
-17 M |
616,44 |
562,50 |
476,99 |
1655,93 |
3 |
Schasny Nikita |
RTSOP |
-17 M |
465,75 |
516,27 |
303,35 |
1285,37 |
4 |
Masar Adam |
KVLPI |
-17 M |
527,40 |
273,97 |
439,33 |
1240,70 |
5 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
-17 M |
506,85 |
148,97 |
345,19 |
1001,01 |
6 |
Minhaliou Aliaksandr |
RTSOP |
-17 M |
383,56 |
64,21 |
154,81 |
602,58 |
7 |
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
-17 M |
349,32 |
54,79 |
70,90 |
475,01 |
8 |
Oravec Samuel |
KVLPI |
-17 M |
13,70 |
155,82 |
75,54 |
245,06 |
9 |
Lízler Michal |
VLS |
-17 M |
30,82 |
52,23 |
|
83,05 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
Ope F |
763,64 |
520,98 |
214,93 |
1499,55 |
2 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
Ope F |
290,91 |
358,97 |
414,93 |
1064,81 |
3 |
Klementova Bara |
WSN |
Ope F |
400,00 |
385,78 |
|
785,78 |
4 |
Gerenscery Martina |
WSN |
Ope F |
|
693,47 |
|
693,47 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Vesely Petr |
SWP |
Ope M |
655,74 |
|
|
655,74 |
2 |
Skoda Stepan |
SKS |
Ope M |
459,02 |
|
|
459,02 |
3 |
Hlousek Milan |
SKO |
Ope M |
13,66 |
|
|
13,66 |
Over 35 Ladies Overall Results
- 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Maresova Monika |
SLP |
35+ F |
179,25 |
|
|
179,25 |
2 |
Vesela Jitka |
SWP |
35+ F |
11,79 |
|
|
11,79 |
Over 35 Men Overall Results
- 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
35+ M |
475,61 |
535,55 |
442,17 |
1453,33 |
2 |
Gerencsery Ladislav |
WSN |
35+ M |
|
708,31 |
|
708,31 |
3 |
Lilleberg Audun |
SVO |
35+ M |
132,40 |
|
|
132,40 |
4 |
Kment Libor |
WSN |
35+ M |
125,43 |
|
|
125,43 |
5 |
Lizler Tomas |
VLS |
35+ M |
104,53 |
|
|
104,53 |
6 |
Oravec Ivan |
KVLPI |
35+ M |
12,20 |
|
|
12,20 |
7 |
Resl Daniel |
SLP |
35+ M |
6,97 |
|
|
6,97 |
Under 12,14 Girls Slalom OFFICIAL Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Under 12 Round 1 |
Under 12 Round 2 |
|
1 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
1,50/55/18.25 |
2,00/49 |
|
|
|
2 |
Davidova Barbora |
SKO |
5,00/43 |
3,00/43 |
2,00/43 |
|
|
3 |
Valchuk Ellina |
RTSOP |
4,50/46 |
1,25/49 |
|
|
|
4 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
3,00/40 |
4,25/34 |
0,00/43 |
|
|
5 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
4,50/46 |
2,50/46 |
|
|
|
6 |
Dauzhankova Hanna |
RTSOP |
4,50/46 |
5,00/43 |
|
|
|
7 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
2,50/40 |
6,00/37 |
6,00/37 |
|
|
8 |
Oravcova Ester |
KVLPI |
2,25/34 |
2,00/37 |
5,00/28 |
|
|
9 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
3,50/34 |
0,25/34 |
2,00/37 |
|
|
10 |
Rybarova Klara |
KVLPI |
3,00/40 |
1,00/40 |
|
|
|
Under 12,14 Boys Slalom OFFICIAL Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Under 12 Round 1 |
Under 12 Round 2 |
|
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
2,50/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
5,00/37 |
2,00/52 |
2,00/49 |
|
|
3 |
Petrás Matús |
KVLPI |
4,00/46 |
2,00/46 |
5,00/28 |
|
|
4 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
2,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/37 |
|
|
|
5 |
Beran Tadeas |
SWP |
4,00/52 |
3,50/37 |
|
|
|
6 |
Dlouhy Adam |
WSN |
|
|
0,00/31 |
|
|
7 |
Stancek Mário |
KVLPI |
|
|
4,00/28 |
|
|
8 |
Oravec Peter |
KVLPI |
1,00/37 |
2,00/37 |
3,00/28 |
|
|
Under 12,14 Girls Tricks OFFICIAL Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Under 12 Round 1 |
Under 12 Round 2 |
|
1 |
Valchuk Ellina |
RTSOP |
2300 |
3110 |
|
|
|
2 |
Dauzhankova Hanna |
RTSOP |
2560 |
1610 |
|
|
|
3 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
2240 |
2410 |
2010 |
|
|
4 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
2360 |
2110 |
2230 |
|
|
5 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
2040 |
1790 |
|
|
|
6 |
Davidova Barbora |
SKO |
1950 |
1800 |
1450 |
|
|
7 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
1870 |
510 |
1730 |
|
|
8 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
1010 |
1870 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rybarova Klara |
KVLPI |
1700 |
1550 |
|
|
|
10 |
Oravcova Ester |
KVLPI |
1010 |
840 |
740 |
|
|
11 |
Cajzlova Katerina |
SLP |
680 |
940 |
700 |
|
|
12 |
Theerova Alzbeta |
SKP |
500 |
500 |
380 |
|
|
13 |
Kozeluhova Karolina |
SLP |
500 |
|
500 |
|
|
14 |
Suchnova Stela |
SLP |
80 |
80 |
80 |
|
|
15 |
Theerova Ela |
SKP |
40 |
40 |
40 |
|
|
16 |
Schusterova Sofia |
KVLPI |
|
|
20 |
|
|
Under 12, 14 Boys Tricks OFFICIAL Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Under 12 Round 1 |
Under 12 Round 2 |
|
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
3440 |
2640 |
|
|
|
2 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
2590 |
2930 |
|
|
|
3 |
Oravec Peter |
KVLPI |
1290 |
1650 |
1820 |
|
|
4 |
Dlouhy Adam |
WSN |
1240 |
200 |
1520 |
|
|
5 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
310 |
1180 |
1510 |
|
|
6 |
Miller Tiger |
WSN |
1390 |
970 |
940 |
|
|
7 |
Stancek Mário |
KVLPI |
770 |
990 |
1010 |
|
|
8 |
Polidor Ales |
WSN |
810 |
700 |
600 |
|
|
9 |
Petrás Matús |
KVLPI |
610 |
500 |
500 |
|
|
10 |
Khrisanenko Nikita |
RTSOP |
|
|
320 |
|
|
11 |
Oravec Martin Jun |
KVLPI |
|
|
40 |
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
-21 F |
527,27 |
749,42 |
641,79 |
1918,48 |
2 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
-21 F |
509,09 |
432,40 |
319,40 |
1260,89 |
3 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
-21 F |
527,27 |
369,46 |
232,84 |
1129,57 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
-21 M |
442,62 |
325,34 |
110,22 |
878,18 |
2 |
Slansky Jan |
SKP |
-21 M |
512,30 |
246,58 |
|
758,88 |
3 |
Oravec Jakub |
KVLPI |
-21 M |
426,23 |
266,27 |
|
692,50 |
4 |
Cerny Matej |
VLS |
-21 M |
147,54 |
|
471,96 |
619,50 |
5 |
Danas Marian |
KVLPI |
-21 M |
8,20 |
214,04 |
59,43 |
281,67 |
6 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
-21 M |
|
94,18 |
115,30 |
209,48 |
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
- 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Dauzhankova Hanna |
RTSOP |
-12 F |
567,07 |
455,52 |
618,85 |
1641,44 |
2 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
-12 F |
402,44 |
332,74 |
516,39 |
1251,57 |
3 |
Davidova Barbora |
SKO |
-12 F |
500,00 |
346,98 |
|
846,98 |
4 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
-12 F |
396,34 |
428,83 |
|
825,17 |
5 |
Oravcova Ester |
KVLPI |
-12 F |
317,07 |
179,72 |
|
496,79 |
6 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
-12 F |
42,68 |
419,93 |
|
462,61 |
7 |
Cajzlova Katerina |
SLP |
-12 F |
|
167,26 |
|
167,26 |
8 |
Kozeluhova Karolina |
SLP |
-12 F |
|
88,97 |
|
88,97 |
8 |
Theerova Alzbeta |
SKP |
-12 F |
|
88,97 |
|
88,97 |
10 |
Suchnova Stela |
SLP |
-12 F |
|
14,23 |
|
14,23 |
11 |
Theerova Ela |
SKP |
-12 F |
|
7,12 |
|
7,12 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
-12 M |
700,00 |
197,99 |
481,71 |
1379,70 |
2 |
Petrás Matús |
KVLPI |
-12 M |
575,00 |
102,35 |
|
677,35 |
3 |
Oravec Peter |
KVLPI |
-12 M |
25,00 |
276,85 |
|
301,85 |
4 |
Miller Tiger |
WSN |
-12 M |
|
233,22 |
|
233,22 |
5 |
Dlouhy Adam |
WSN |
-12 M |
|
208,05 |
|
208,05 |
6 |
Stancek Mário |
KVLPI |
-12 M |
|
166,11 |
|
166,11 |
7 |
Polidor Ales |
WSN |
-12 M |
|
135,91 |
|
135,91 |