Spolana Cup 2017
Men Overall Results
- 16. 9. 2017 - 17. 9. 2017
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS1 |
|
-14 M |
787,23 |
402,48 |
744,05 |
1933,76 |
2 |
Jessen Philip Meldgaard |
DEN |
|
-17 M |
513,70 |
130,99 |
412,13 |
1056,82 |
3 |
Marek Petr |
VLS1 |
|
-17 M |
513,70 |
148,12 |
311,72 |
973,54 |
4 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
|
-14 M |
351,06 |
359,01 |
238,10 |
948,17 |
5 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
|
-14 M |
234,04 |
206,21 |
175,60 |
615,85 |
6 |
Cerny Matej |
VLS1 |
|
-21 M |
88,80 |
10,27 |
453,27 |
552,34 |
7 |
Sobecki Krzysztof |
POL |
|
-14 M |
86,17 |
36,02 |
404,76 |
526,95 |
8 |
Domaszewski Igor |
POL |
|
-14 M |
119,15 |
86,96 |
193,45 |
399,56 |
9 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
|
-21 M |
5,46 |
94,18 |
268,69 |
368,33 |
10 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN1 |
|
-21 M |
1,37 |
230,31 |
126,17 |
357,85 |
Women Overall Results
- 16. 9. 2017 - 17. 9. 2017
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN1 |
|
Ope F |
690,91 |
430,07 |
465,67 |
1586,65 |
2 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN1 |
|
-21 F |
672,73 |
377,62 |
274,63 |
1324,98 |
3 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN2 |
|
-17 F |
582,09 |
420,75 |
154,67 |
1157,51 |
4 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN2 |
|
-17 F |
485,07 |
266,90 |
110,77 |
862,74 |
5 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
|
-21 F |
10,61 |
284,38 |
373,13 |
668,12 |
6 |
Piatek Maja |
POL |
|
-14 F |
128,09 |
120,06 |
298,11 |
546,26 |
7 |
Koszycka Gabriela |
POL |
|
-14 F |
11,24 |
30,40 |
324,53 |
366,17 |
8 |
Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard |
DEN |
|
-14 F |
|
63,83 |
137,47 |
201,30 |
Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16. 9. 2017 - 17. 9. 2017
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS1 |
|
-14 M |
2,25/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
787,23 |
2 |
Slansky Jan |
SKP |
|
-21 M |
5,00/58/14.25 |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
549,18 |
3 |
Jessen Philip Meldgaard |
DEN |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/14.25 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
527,40 |
4 |
Marek Petr |
VLS1 |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/14.25 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
|
520,55 |
5 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
|
-14 M |
4,50/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
446,81 |
6 |
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
|
-17 M |
0,50/55/18.25 |
1,50/58/18.25 |
|
349,32 |
7 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
|
-14 M |
5,00/52 |
|
|
234,04 |
8 |
Beran Tadeas |
SWP |
|
-14 M |
3,00/52 |
|
|
191,49 |
9 |
Domaszewski Igor |
POL |
|
-14 M |
4,00/49 |
|
|
119,15 |
10 |
Cerny Matej |
VLS1 |
|
-21 M |
2,50/52 |
|
|
88,80 |
11 |
Sobecki Krzysztof |
POL |
|
-14 M |
2,25/46 |
|
|
86,17 |
12 |
Lízler Michal |
VLS2 |
|
-17 M |
1,50/40 |
|
|
25,68 |
13 |
Nielsen Tue Ernst |
DEN |
|
-17 M |
4,25/37 |
|
|
14,55 |
14 |
Kment Libor |
WSN2 |
|
45+ M |
2,00/37 |
|
|
6,94 |
15 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
|
-21 M |
2,00/37 |
|
|
5,46 |
16 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN1 |
|
-21 M |
0,50/37 |
|
|
1,37 |
Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16. 9. 2017 - 17. 9. 2017
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN1 |
|
-21 F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
|
672,73 |
2 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN2 |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
582,09 |
3 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN2 |
|
-17 F |
2,50/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
485,07 |
4 |
Klementova Radka |
WSN2 |
|
-17 F |
2,00/52 |
2,00/52 |
|
298,51 |
5 |
Piatek Maja |
POL |
|
-14 F |
4,50/46 |
5,00/49 |
|
247,19 |
6 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN1 |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
690,91 |
7 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN3 |
|
-14 F |
4,50/43 |
|
|
101,12 |
8 |
Iuel Thalia |
DEN |
|
-14 F |
4,00/43 |
|
|
98,88 |
9 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
|
-14 F |
3,00/43 |
|
|
94,38 |
10 |
Lizlerova Nikola |
VLS2 |
|
-17 F |
4,00/43 |
|
|
82,09 |
11 |
Davidova Barbora |
SKO |
|
-14 F |
4,00/34 |
|
|
17,98 |
12 |
Koszycka Gabriela |
POL |
|
-14 F |
2,50/34 |
|
|
11,24 |
13 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
|
-21 F |
3,50/34 |
|
|
10,61 |
14 |
Maresova Monika |
SLP |
|
35+ F |
1,50/34 |
|
|
7,08 |
15 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS1 |
|
-14 F |
1,50/34 |
|
|
6,74 |
16 |
Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard |
DEN |
|
-14 F |
0,00/34 |
|
|
|
Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16. 9. 2017 - 17. 9. 2017
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS1 |
|
-14 M |
3210 |
3240 |
|
402,48 |
2 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
|
-14 M |
2890 |
3100 |
|
385,09 |
3 |
Nielsen Tue Ernst |
DEN |
|
-17 M |
5780 |
3000 |
|
494,86 |
4 |
Dlouhy Adam |
WSN3 |
|
-14 M |
1830 |
1960 |
|
243,48 |
5 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN1 |
|
-21 M |
2690 |
2480 |
|
230,31 |
6 |
Slansky Jan |
SKP |
|
-21 M |
2800 |
|
|
239,73 |
7 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
|
-14 M |
1660 |
|
|
206,21 |
8 |
Marek Petr |
VLS1 |
|
-17 M |
1730 |
|
|
148,12 |
9 |
Miller Tiger |
WSN3 |
|
-14 M |
1080 |
|
|
134,16 |
10 |
Jessen Philip Meldgaard |
DEN |
|
-17 M |
1530 |
|
|
130,99 |
11 |
Polidor Ales |
WSN3 |
|
-14 M |
990 |
|
|
122,98 |
12 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
|
-21 M |
1100 |
|
|
94,18 |
13 |
Domaszewski Igor |
POL |
|
-14 M |
700 |
|
|
86,96 |
14 |
Lízler Michal |
VLS2 |
|
-17 M |
460 |
|
|
39,38 |
15 |
Sobecki Krzysztof |
POL |
|
-14 M |
290 |
|
|
36,02 |
16 |
Cerny Matej |
VLS1 |
|
-21 M |
120 |
|
|
10,27 |
Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16. 9. 2017 - 17. 9. 2017
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Klementova Barbora |
WSN1 |
|
Ope F |
4040 |
4270 |
|
497,67 |
2 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN2 |
|
-17 F |
3610 |
4070 |
|
474,36 |
3 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN3 |
|
-14 F |
2140 |
2440 |
|
370,82 |
4 |
Klementova Radka |
WSN2 |
|
-17 F |
2750 |
2710 |
|
320,51 |
5 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN1 |
|
Ope F |
3690 |
2650 |
|
430,07 |
6 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN1 |
|
-21 F |
3240 |
|
|
377,62 |
7 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS1 |
|
-14 F |
2030 |
|
|
308,51 |
8 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
|
-21 F |
2440 |
|
|
284,38 |
9 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN2 |
|
-17 F |
2290 |
|
|
266,90 |
10 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
|
-14 F |
1420 |
|
|
215,81 |
11 |
Davidova Barbora |
SKO |
|
-14 F |
1360 |
|
|
206,69 |
12 |
Piatek Maja |
POL |
|
-14 F |
790 |
|
|
120,06 |
13 |
Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard |
DEN |
|
-14 F |
420 |
|
|
63,83 |
14 |
Theerova Alzbeta |
* |
|
-14 F |
380 |
|
|
57,75 |
15 |
Koszycka Gabriela |
POL |
|
-14 F |
200 |
|
|
30,40 |
15 |
Mezlova Andrea |
DOL |
|
-14 F |
200 |
|
|
30,40 |
15 |
Necasova Aneta |
DOL |
|
-14 F |
200 |
|
|
30,40 |
Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16. 9. 2017 - 17. 9. 2017
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS1 |
|
-14 M |
36,8m |
35,0m |
|
797,62 |
2 |
Hruby Libor |
SWP |
|
Ope M |
49,5m |
50,8m |
|
602,80 |
3 |
Jessen Philip Meldgaard |
DEN |
|
-17 M |
39,7m |
42,3m |
|
466,53 |
4 |
Cerny Matej |
VLS1 |
|
-21 M |
44,4m |
42,7m |
|
453,27 |
5 |
Sobecki Krzysztof |
POL |
|
-14 M |
23,6m |
22,2m |
|
404,76 |
6 |
Marek Petr |
VLS1 |
|
-17 M |
34,9m |
33,8m |
|
311,72 |
7 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
|
-21 M |
36,5m |
|
|
268,69 |
8 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
|
-14 M |
18,0m |
|
|
238,10 |
9 |
Domaszewski Igor |
POL |
|
-14 M |
16,5m |
|
|
193,45 |
10 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
|
-14 M |
15,9m |
|
|
175,60 |
11 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN1 |
|
-21 M |
30,4m |
|
|
126,17 |
12 |
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
|
-17 M |
17,8m |
|
|
62,76 |
Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16. 9. 2017 - 17. 9. 2017
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN1 |
|
Ope F |
32,6m |
32,3m |
|
465,67 |
2 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
|
-21 F |
29,5m |
31,3m |
|
426,87 |
3 |
Koszycka Gabriela |
POL |
|
-14 F |
15,6m |
15,7m |
|
328,30 |
4 |
Piatek Maja |
POL |
|
-14 F |
14,9m |
14,2m |
|
298,11 |
5 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN1 |
|
-21 F |
26,2m |
25,4m |
|
274,63 |
6 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN2 |
|
-17 F |
18,8m |
19,4m |
|
170,67 |
7 |
Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard |
DEN |
|
-14 F |
10,1m |
|
|
137,47 |
8 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN2 |
|
-17 F |
15,8m |
|
|
110,77 |
9 |
Lizlerova Nikola |
VLS2 |
|
-17 F |
14,7m |
|
|
99,48 |
10 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
|
-14 F |
0,00m |
|
|
|