Name | Country | Categ. | Prelims | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | Ope F | 0,00/55/10.75 | 0,00/55/10.75 | 1066,67 | ||
2 | Franc Ambre | *FRA | Ope F | 1,00/55/10.75 | 3,00/55/11.25 | 1088,89 | ||
3 | Shevkunova Alisa | RUS | Ope F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,50/55/11.25 | 988,89 | ||
4 | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | Ope F | 3,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1000,00 | ||
5 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | Ope F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 977,78 | ||
6 | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | Ope F | 1,50/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 977,78 | ||
7 | Botas Medem Sandra | ESP | Ope F | 1,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 977,78 | ||
7 | Mathieu Marion | FRA | Ope F | 1,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 977,78 | ||
9 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | Ope F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 977,78 | ||
10 | Detry Céline | BEL | Ope F | 1,00/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 955,56 | ||
11 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | Ope F | 1,00/55/11.25 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 955,56 | ||
12 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | Ope F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 977,78 | ||
13 | Krueger Geena | GER | Ope F | 0,00/55/11.25 | 933,33 | |||
14 | Kuhn Nicola | AUT | Ope F | 5,50/55/12.00 | 922,22 | |||
15 | Komarova Ksenia | RUS | Ope F | 4,00/55/12.00 | 888,89 | |||
16 | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | Ope F | 3,50/55/12.00 | 877,78 | |||
17 | Benjamin Eleanor | GBR | Ope F | 3,00/55/12.00 | 866,67 | |||
17 | Rottcher Natascha | NAM | Ope F | 3,00/55/12.00 | 866,67 | |||
19 | Cederquist Linnéa | SWE | Ope F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 855,56 | |||
19 | Menestrina Jutta | FIN | Ope F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 855,56 | |||
21 | Botas Medem Nadine | ESP | Ope F | 0,00/55/12.00 | 800,00 | |||
21 | Welter Claire-Lise | *FRA | Ope F | 0,00/55/12.00 | 800,00 | |||
23 | Lexer Alissa | AUT | Ope F | 2,50/55/13.00 | 722,22 | |||
24 | Tafvander Jennifer | SWE | Ope F | 0,00/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Prelims | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winter Frederick | GBR | Ope M | 3,00/58/10.25 | 5,00/58/10.25 | 1072,73 | ||
2 | Degasperi Thomas | *ITA | Ope M | 5,00/58/10.25 | 2,00/58/10.25 | 1072,73 | ||
3 | Caruso Brando | ITA | Ope M | 2,00/58/10.25 | 2,00/58/10.25 | 1018,18 | ||
4 | Odvarko Daniel | CZE | Ope M | 4,00/58/10.75 | 2,00/58/10.25 | 1018,18 | ||
5 | Descuns Sacha | FRA | Ope M | 2,00/58/10.25 | 1,50/58/10.25 | 1018,18 | ||
6 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | Ope M | 0,00/58/10.25 | 1,00/58/10.25 | 1000,00 | ||
7 | Spinelli Luca | ITA | Ope M | 3,00/58/10.75 | 4,00/58/10.75 | 945,45 | ||
8 | Stadlbaur Benjamin | SUI | Ope M | 3,50/58/10.75 | 3,50/58/10.75 | 936,36 | ||
9 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | Ope M | 0,00/58/10.25 | 3,00/58/10.75 | 981,82 | ||
10 | Allais Carlo | *ITA | Ope M | 4,00/58/10.75 | 3,00/58/10.75 | 945,45 | ||
11 | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | Ope M | 1,00/58/10.25 | 1,50/58/10.75 | 1000,00 | ||
12 | Pugstaller Robert | *AUT | Ope M | 3,00/58/10.75 | 1,50/58/10.75 | 927,27 | ||
13 | Mlynek Marek | SVK | Ope M | 2,50/58/10.75 | 1,50/58/10.75 | 918,18 | ||
14 | Bauer Martin | AUT | Ope M | 4,50/58/11.25 | 845,45 | |||
14 | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | Ope M | 4,50/58/11.25 | 845,45 | |||
16 | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | Ope M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 836,36 | |||
17 | Campbell Glenn | GBR | Ope M | 3,50/58/11.25 | 827,27 | |||
18 | Rudhag Per | SWE | Ope M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 818,18 | |||
18 | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | Ope M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 818,18 | |||
20 | Albert Aron | HUN | Ope M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 800,00 | |||
20 | Schweigert Jurgen | GER | Ope M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 800,00 | |||
22 | Stadlbaur Vincent | SUI | Ope M | 1,00/58/11.25 | 781,82 | |||
23 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | Ope M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 745,45 | |||
24 | Swoboda Matthias | *AUT | Ope M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 718,18 | |||
25 | Hruby Libor | CZE | Ope M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 690,91 | |||
26 | Köttl Matthias | *AUT | Ope M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 681,82 | |||
26 | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | Ope M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 681,82 | |||
28 | Lazinskas Ricardas | LTU | Ope M | 5,00/58/13.00 | 636,36 | |||
29 | Grosek Josef | AUT | Ope M | 4,50/58/13.00 | 627,27 | |||
30 | Rauchenwald Luca | AUT | Ope M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 618,18 | |||
31 | Dobringer Daniel | *AUT | Ope M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 609,09 | |||
31 | Lang Michael | GER | Ope M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 609,09 | |||
33 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | Ope M | 0,00/58/13.00 | 545,45 | |||
34 | Damm Jorgensen Andreas | DEN | Ope M | 5,00/58/14.25 | 527,27 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Prelims | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | Ope F | 8060 | 9040 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | Ope F | 8100 | 8540 | 944,69 | ||
3 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | Ope F | 8730 | 7930 | 965,71 | ||
4 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | Ope F | 7160 | 6980 | 792,04 | ||
5 | Gerenscery Martina | CZE | Ope F | 6800 | 6800 | 752,21 | ||
6 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | Ope F | 6580 | 6510 | 727,88 | ||
7 | Mathieu Marion | FRA | Ope F | 8160 | 6400 | 902,65 | ||
8 | Churakova Tatiana | RUS | Ope F | 6200 | 6400 | 707,96 | ||
9 | Tafvander Jennifer | SWE | Ope F | 4070 | 3940 | 450,22 | ||
10 | Kuhn Nicola | AUT | Ope F | 5250 | 2800 | 580,75 | ||
11 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | Ope F | 3570 | 394,91 | |||
12 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | Ope F | 3250 | 359,51 | |||
13 | Lexer Alissa | AUT | Ope F | 3190 | 352,88 | |||
14 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | Ope F | 2180 | 241,15 | |||
15 | Benjamin Eleanor | GBR | Ope F | 2110 | 233,41 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Prelims | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zharnasek Aliaksei | BLR | Ope M | 10520 | 10940 | 1044,89 | ||
2 | Poteau Alexandre | *FRA | Ope M | 10340 | 10840 | 1035,34 | ||
3 | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | Ope M | 7910 | 10300 | 983,76 | ||
4 | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | Ope M | 9720 | 10110 | 965,62 | ||
5 | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | Ope M | 8100 | 9020 | 861,51 | ||
6 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | Ope M | 10470 | 8600 | 1000,00 | ||
7 | Mlynek Marek | SVK | Ope M | 6860 | 7600 | 725,88 | ||
8 | Spinelli Luca | ITA | Ope M | 6150 | 6320 | 603,63 | ||
9 | Ballon Pierre | FRA | Ope M | 8900 | 5800 | 850,05 | ||
10 | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | Ope M | 8630 | 3640 | 824,26 | ||
11 | Grosek Josef | AUT | Ope M | 5980 | 571,16 | |||
12 | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | Ope M | 4510 | 430,75 | |||
13 | Rauchenwald Luca | AUT | Ope M | 3710 | 354,35 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Prelims | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | Ope F | 52,6m | 53,4m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 51,2m | 52,8m | 983,52 | ||
3 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | Ope F | 50,5m | 52,2m | 967,03 | ||
4 | Chardin Nancy | FRA | Ope F | 50,8m | 50,9m | 931,32 | ||
5 | Mathieu Marion | FRA | Ope F | 51,2m | 50,6m | 939,56 | ||
6 | Menestrina Jutta | FIN | Ope F | 49,5m | 50,4m | 917,58 | ||
7 | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | Ope F | 50,6m | 49,5m | 923,08 | ||
8 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | Ope F | 47,7m | 48,1m | 854,40 | ||
9 | Francke Lisa | SWE | Ope F | 45,0m | 769,23 | |||
10 | Lexer Alissa | AUT | Ope F | 41,9m | 684,07 | |||
11 | Benjamin Eleanor | GBR | Ope F | 38,9m | 601,65 | |||
12 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | Ope F | 38,8m | 598,90 | |||
13 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | Ope F | 32,6m | 428,57 | |||
14 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | Ope F | 31,6m | 401,10 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Prelims | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morozov Igor | RUS | Ope M | 66,9m | 68,1m | 1053,79 | ||
2 | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | Ope M | 65,7m | 66,1m | 1004,89 | ||
3 | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | Ope M | 64,2m | 65,9m | 1000,00 | ||
4 | Spinelli Luca | ITA | Ope M | 63,6m | 64,7m | 970,66 | ||
5 | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | Ope M | 63,5m | 64,6m | 968,22 | ||
6 | Weichhart Andreas | *AUT | Ope M | 64,2m | 63,3m | 958,44 | ||
7 | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | Ope M | 64,3m | 62,9m | 960,88 | ||
8 | Dobringer Daniel | *AUT | Ope M | 61,9m | 62,4m | 914,43 | ||
9 | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | Ope M | 64,1m | 61,7m | 955,99 | ||
10 | Lazinskas Ricardas | LTU | Ope M | 58,5m | 59,7m | 848,41 | ||
11 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | Ope M | 59,5m | 57,5m | 843,52 | ||
12 | Grosek Josef | AUT | Ope M | 58,2m | 57,4m | 811,74 | ||
13 | Hruby Libor | CZE | Ope M | 57,0m | 56,2m | 782,40 | ||
14 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | Ope M | 58,9m | 54,5m | 828,85 | ||
15 | Mlynek Marek | SVK | Ope M | 55,4m | 743,28 | |||
16 | Rauchenwald Luca | AUT | Ope M | 54,0m | 709,05 | |||
17 | Köttl Matthias | *AUT | Ope M | 52,8m | 679,71 | |||
18 | Bauer Martin | AUT | Ope M | 51,6m | 650,37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | Ope F | 977,78 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2977,78 | |
2 | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | Ope F | 1000,00 | 944,69 | 923,08 | 2867,77 | |
3 | Mathieu Marion | FRA | Ope F | 977,78 | 902,65 | 939,56 | 2819,99 | |
4 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | Ope F | 977,78 | 792,04 | 854,40 | 2624,22 | |
5 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | Ope F | 977,78 | 394,91 | 967,03 | 2339,72 | |
6 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | Ope F | 977,78 | 727,88 | 598,90 | 2304,56 | |
7 | Lexer Alissa | AUT | Ope F | 722,22 | 352,88 | 684,07 | 1759,17 | |
8 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | Ope F | 955,56 | 359,51 | 428,57 | 1743,64 | |
9 | Benjamin Eleanor | GBR | Ope F | 866,67 | 233,41 | 601,65 | 1701,73 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | Ope M | 818,18 | 824,26 | 968,22 | 2610,66 | |
2 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | Ope M | 745,45 | 1000,00 | 828,85 | 2574,30 | |
3 | Spinelli Luca | ITA | Ope M | 945,45 | 603,63 | 970,66 | 2519,74 | |
4 | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | Ope M | 681,82 | 861,51 | 960,88 | 2504,21 | |
5 | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | Ope M | 1000,00 | 430,75 | 1000,00 | 2430,75 | |
6 | Mlynek Marek | SVK | Ope M | 918,18 | 725,88 | 743,28 | 2387,34 | |
7 | Grosek Josef | AUT | Ope M | 627,27 | 571,16 | 811,74 | 2010,17 | |
8 | Rauchenwald Luca | AUT | Ope M | 618,18 | 354,35 | 709,05 | 1681,58 |