2017 E&A Under 21 Championships

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (148) BAGNOLI, Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 2,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25
(Tie break: 4,00/55/11.25)
  968,09
2 (166) GROBET, Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 1,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25
(Tie break: 3,50/55/12.00)
  968,09
3 (183) MIERMONT, Lea FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25   957,45
4 (188) SIMOES, Marta POR
POR
 
-21 F 4,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/11.25   957,45
5 (14) NUTT, Katie GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 4,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25   925,53
6 (179) KUHN, Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 4,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25   914,89
7 (163) DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 5,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25   1000,00
8 (160) COGNE, Tatiana SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   851,06
9 (189) OUTRAM, Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   829,79
9 (201) T─FVANDER, Jane SWE
SWE
 
-21 F 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   829,79
11 (19) PONTIFIX, Athina GRE
GRE
 
-21 F 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   829,79
12 (178) KISIALIOVA, Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 1,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/13.00   914,89
13 (173) JÍRGER, Rea SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 2,50/55/12.00     819,15
13 (24) TAGLIATI, Greta *ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 2,50/55/12.00     819,15
15 (155) BRUNEL, Emma FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 2,00/55/12.00     808,51
15 (17) PAPOUDI, Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-21 F 2,00/55/12.00     808,51
17 (186) NIEDERB─UMER, Kim Helen GER
GER
 
-21 F 1,00/55/12.00     787,23
18 (22) RUNGE, Adrija LAT
LAT
 
-21 F 5,50/55/13.00     755,32
19 (9) LOIZIDOU, Florentia CYP
CYP
 
-21 F 4,50/55/13.00     734,04
20 (154) BONNEMANN, Carlotta GER
GER
 
-21 F 4,00/55/13.00     723,40
21 (2) BECKERS, Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-21 F 3,50/55/13.00     712,77
22 (170) HOGH SORENSEN, Helene DEN
DEN
 
-21 F 3,00/55/13.00     702,13
22 (15) PANTELI, Sotiroulla CYP
CYP
 
-21 F 3,00/55/13.00     702,13
24 (23) STARKOVA, Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 2,00/55/13.00     680,85
25 (171) HUISMAN, Pemm NED
NED
 
-21 F 1,50/55/13.00     670,21
26 (209) ORAVCOVA, Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-21 F 1,00/55/13.00     659,57
27 (8) LEXER, Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 0,50/55/13.00     648,94
28 *(175) JONES, Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 4,00/55/14.25     595,74
29 (206) LAMMI, Mette FIN
FIN
 
-21 F 3,50/55/14.25     585,11
29 (196) ROLVERS, Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 3,50/55/14.25     585,11
31 *(84) WOLFISBERG, Emma *SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 3,00/55/14.25     574,47
32 *(151) BATES, Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 2,50/55/14.25     563,83
33 *(26) VLACHAKOU, Kiriaki-Eleni *GRE
GRE
 
-21 F 3,00/55/16.00     446,81
34 (44) BUONOPANE, Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 1,50/55/16.00     414,89
34 *(192) PEQUENO PEREZ, Silvia *ESP
ESP
 
-21 F 1,50/55/16.00     414,89
36 *(27) ZUMBRUNNEN, Laureline *SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 1,50/55/18.25     31,91
37 (93) VRABCOVA, Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 0,50/55/18.25     10,64
38 (172) JÍRGER, Medina SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 0,00/55/18.25      

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (156) CARUSO, Brando ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 1,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.25   1098,04
2 (180) KYPRIOS, Filippos GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.75 4,25/58/10.75   1024,51
3 (153) BOGNE, Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 3,00/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75   1000,00
4 (168) HEATH, Calum *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75   1000,00
5 (193) POLAND, Joel GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 3,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/10.75   980,39
6 (203) TECHOUEYRES, Aris GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 3,00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 4,00/58/11.25)
2,00/58/10.75   980,39
7 (20) NATHANAIL, Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 4,50/58/11.25 1,50/58/10.75   970,59
8 (157) CALDAROLA, Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 4,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/10.75   970,59
9 *(194) POOLE, Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 5,50/58/11.25 1,00/58/10.75   960,78
10 (167) HAZELWOOD, Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 5,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/10.75   960,78
11 (162) DAILLAND, Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.75 5,50/58/11.25   980,39
12 (199) SPAVIN, Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 5,00/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25   921,57
13 (177) KAZLOWSKI, Alexander BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.75 0,00/58/12.00   980,39
14 (190) PAJNI, Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 3,00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 1,00/58/11.25)
    882,35
15 (145) ANGUENOT, Leo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2,00/58/11.25     862,75
15 (12) MARENZI, Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 2,00/58/11.25     862,75
15 (187) NOGUERA VERG╔S, Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 2,00/58/11.25     862,75
18 (200) STADLBAUR, Vincent SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 1,50/58/11.25     852,94
19 (96) VIGEZZI, Enzo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 1,00/58/11.25     843,14
20 (165) FIL'CHENKO, Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 4,50/58/12.00     794,12
20 (169) HOF, Tycho NED
NED
 
-21 M 4,50/58/12.00     794,12
22 (161) CRITCHLEY, Jack GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 4,00/58/12.00     784,31
23 (146) ANTONAU, Anton BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 3,50/58/12.00     774,51
23 (174) JOHANSSON, Noa SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 3,50/58/12.00     774,51
23 (181) LAJTAI, Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 3,50/58/12.00     774,51
23 (202) TAGKALIS, Dimitrios GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 3,50/58/12.00     774,51
27 (150) BASIC, Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 3,00/58/12.00     764,71
28 (7) GALIDES, Andreas CYP
CYP
 
-21 M 2,00/58/12.00     745,10
28 (16) PAPACONSTANTINOU, Georgios CYP
CYP
 
-21 M 2,00/58/12.00     745,10
28 (198) SAUVAT, Theodore ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 2,00/58/12.00     745,10
31 (152) BLOMQVIST, Felix SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 1,50/58/12.00     735,29
31 (211) DE RYCK, Arno BEL
BEL
 
-21 M 1,50/58/12.00     735,29
31 (184) MIKHILAU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 1,50/58/12.00     735,29
31 (21) RAUCHENWALD, Luca AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 1,50/58/12.00     735,29
35 *(5) DONATIU VIĐAS, Pablo *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 4,50/58/13.00     676,47
36 (182) LOFT, Thomas DEN
DEN
 
-21 M 1,50/58/13.00     617,65
36 (208) MASAR, Adam SVK
SVK
 
-21 M 1,50/58/13.00     617,65
36 *(197) SAINZ RAUNTEMBERG, Eric *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 1,50/58/13.00     617,65
39 *(25) TOUTZIARIDIS, Vassilis *GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 4,50/58/14.25     558,82
40 (207) ANTTILA, Veli-Matti FIN
FIN
 
-21 M 1,50/58/14.25     500,00
40 *(164) DYSON, Harvey *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1,50/58/14.25     500,00
42 *(149) VLISIDIS, Nikolaos *GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 5,00/58/16.00     450,98
43 (11) MAREK, Petr CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 3,50/58/18.25     68,63

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (163) DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 6980 7230   1000,00
2 (24) TAGLIATI, Greta *ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 5560 5950   822,96
3 (148) BAGNOLI, Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 6090 5790   842,32
4 (44) BUONOPANE, Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 4640 5580   771,78
5 (2) BECKERS, Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-21 F 5290 5330   737,21
6 (178) KISIALIOVA, Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 7040 4750   973,72
7 (154) BONNEMANN, Carlotta GER
GER
 
-21 F 4280 4610   637,62
8 (17) PAPOUDI, Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-21 F 5120 4560   708,16
9 (18) PARKHOMENKA, Alena *BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 5690 4440   787,00
10 (93) VRABCOVA, Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 3410 3720   514,52
11 (14) NUTT, Katie GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 4400 2960   608,58
12 (155) BRUNEL, Emma FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 3820 2300   528,35
13 (179) KUHN, Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 3400     470,26
14 (173) JÍRGER, Rea SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 3180     439,83
15 *(26) VLACHAKOU, Kiriaki-Eleni *GRE
GRE
 
-21 F 3170     438,45
16 (201) T─FVANDER, Jane SWE
SWE
 
-21 F 3150     435,68
17 *(175) JONES, Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 2980     412,17
18 (19) PONTIFIX, Athina GRE
GRE
 
-21 F 2800     387,28
19 (171) HUISMAN, Pemm NED
NED
 
-21 F 2760     381,74
20 (189) OUTRAM, Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 2610     361,00
21 (209) ORAVCOVA, Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-21 F 2460     340,25
22 (23) STARKOVA, Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 2260     312,59
23 (8) LEXER, Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 2150     297,37
24 (196) ROLVERS, Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 2110     291,84
25 (186) NIEDERB─UMER, Kim Helen GER
GER
 
-21 F 1720     237,90
26 (206) LAMMI, Mette FIN
FIN
 
-21 F 1690     233,75

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (165) FIL'CHENKO, Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 10640 10730   1000,00
2 (190) PAJNI, Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 9330 9950   927,31
3 (193) POLAND, Joel GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 9250 9060   862,07
4 (162) DAILLAND, Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 8800 8800   820,13
5 (167) HAZELWOOD, Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 6420 7970   742,78
6 (12) MARENZI, Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 7610 7620   710,16
7 (145) ANGUENOT, Leo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 8390 6780   781,92
8 (187) NOGUERA VERG╔S, Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 6950 6640   647,72
9 (199) SPAVIN, Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 7210 6140   671,95
10 (146) ANTONAU, Anton BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 8050 5970   750,23
11 (150) BASIC, Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 6260 5250   583,41
12 (184) MIKHILAU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 8480 4990   790,31
13 (168) HEATH, Calum *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 6200     577,82
14 (203) TECHOUEYRES, Aris GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 5960     555,45
15 *(194) POOLE, Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 4860     452,94
16 (3) BORDIER, Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 4820     449,21
17 (21) RAUCHENWALD, Luca AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 4450     414,73
18 (157) CALDAROLA, Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 4160     387,70
19 (181) LAJTAI, Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 3630     338,30
20 (208) MASAR, Adam SVK
SVK
 
-21 M 3390     315,94
21 (207) ANTTILA, Veli-Matti FIN
FIN
 
-21 M 3270     304,75
22 (169) HOF, Tycho NED
NED
 
-21 M 3210     299,16
23 (20) NATHANAIL, Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 2850     265,61
24 *(25) TOUTZIARIDIS, Vassilis *GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 2610     243,24
25 *(197) SAINZ RAUNTEMBERG, Eric *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 1970     183,60
26 *(5) DONATIU VIĐAS, Pablo *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 1370     127,68

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (163) DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 49,8m 48,9m   1000,00
2 (10) MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 45,0m 46,6m   902,44
3 (155) BRUNEL, Emma FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 37,5m 43,5m   807,93
4 (178) KISIALIOVA, Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 40,8m 43,4m   804,88
5 (44) BUONOPANE, Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 41,0m 43,2m   798,78
6 (8) LEXER, Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 37,5m 40,7m   722,56
7 (148) BAGNOLI, Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 37,1m 40,1m   704,27
8 (189) OUTRAM, Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 38,9m 38,0m   667,68
9 (173) JÍRGER, Rea SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 37,9m 36,8m   637,20
10 (24) TAGLIATI, Greta *ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 37,1m 36,6m   612,80
11 (172) JÍRGER, Medina SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 36,8m 36,6m   603,66
12 (186) NIEDERB─UMER, Kim Helen GER
GER
 
-21 F 36,4m 35,1m   591,46
13 (83) ZHIRKOVA, Polina RUS
RUS
 
-21 F 36,0m     579,27
14 (171) HUISMAN, Pemm NED
NED
 
-21 F 34,9m     545,73
15 (93) VRABCOVA, Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 30,5m     411,59
16 (154) BONNEMANN, Carlotta GER
GER
 
-21 F 28,8m     359,76
16 *(175) JONES, Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 28,8m     359,76
18 (209) ORAVCOVA, Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-21 F 28,7m     356,71
19 (196) ROLVERS, Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 25,4m     256,10

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (161) CRITCHLEY, Jack GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 64,0m 63,0m   1068,49
2 (165) FIL'CHENKO, Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 61,5m 59,5m   1000,00
3 (150) BASIC, Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 57,9m 56,9m   901,37
4 (152) BLOMQVIST, Felix SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 54,4m 56,1m   852,05
5 (167) HAZELWOOD, Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 55,4m 55,9m   846,58
6 (147) AREFIEV, Egor RUS
RUS
 
-21 M 56,3m 55,7m   857,53
7 (199) SPAVIN, Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 55,4m 55,2m   832,88
8 (187) NOGUERA VERG╔S, Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 54,1m 55,2m   827,40
9 (157) CALDAROLA, Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 54,2m 54,0m   800,00
10 (184) MIKHILAU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 53,6m 52,8m   783,56
11 (162) DAILLAND, Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 55,2m 0,00m   827,40
12 (145) ANGUENOT, Leo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 54,4m     805,48
13 (190) PAJNI, Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 52,7m     758,90
14 (21) RAUCHENWALD, Luca AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 52,5m     753,42
15 (146) ANTONAU, Anton BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 51,0m     712,33
16 (158) CERNY, Matej CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 47,7m     621,92
17 (12) MARENZI, Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 45,3m     556,16
18 (208) MASAR, Adam SVK
SVK
 
-21 M 45,0m     547,95
19 *(194) POOLE, Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 44,8m     542,47
20 (169) HOF, Tycho NED
NED
 
-21 M 43,3m     501,37
21 (11) MAREK, Petr CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 42,6m     482,19
22 *(5) DONATIU VIĐAS, Pablo *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 30,1m     139,73
23 *(197) SAINZ RAUNTEMBERG, Eric *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 24,1m      

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (163) DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 (178) KISIALIOVA, Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 914,89 973,72 804,88 2693,49
3 (148) BAGNOLI, Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 968,09 842,32 704,27 2514,68
4 (24) TAGLIATI, Greta *ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 819,15 822,96 612,80 2254,91
5 (155) BRUNEL, Emma FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 808,51 528,35 807,93 2144,79
6 (44) BUONOPANE, Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 414,89 771,78 798,78 1985,45
7 (173) JÍRGER, Rea SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 819,15 439,83 637,20 1896,18
8 (189) OUTRAM, Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 829,79 361,00 667,68 1858,47
9 (154) BONNEMANN, Carlotta GER
GER
 
-21 F 723,40 637,62 359,76 1720,78
10 (8) LEXER, Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 648,94 297,37 722,56 1668,87
11 (186) NIEDERB─UMER, Kim Helen GER
GER
 
-21 F 787,23 237,90 591,46 1616,59
12 (171) HUISMAN, Pemm NED
NED
 
-21 F 670,21 381,74 545,73 1597,68
13 *(175) JONES, Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 595,74 412,17 359,76 1367,67
14 (209) ORAVCOVA, Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-21 F 659,57 340,25 356,71 1356,53
15 (196) ROLVERS, Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 585,11 291,84 256,10 1133,05
16 (93) VRABCOVA, Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 10,64 514,52 411,59 936,75

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (165) FIL'CHENKO, Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 794,12 1000,00 1000,00 2794,12
2 (162) DAILLAND, Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 980,39 820,13 827,40 2627,92
3 (190) PAJNI, Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 882,35 927,31 758,90 2568,56
4 (167) HAZELWOOD, Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 960,78 742,78 846,58 2550,14
5 (145) ANGUENOT, Leo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 862,75 781,92 805,48 2450,15
6 (199) SPAVIN, Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 921,57 671,95 832,88 2426,40
7 (187) NOGUERA VERG╔S, Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 862,75 647,72 827,40 2337,87
8 (184) MIKHILAU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 735,29 790,31 783,56 2309,16
9 (150) BASIC, Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 764,71 583,41 901,37 2249,49
10 (146) ANTONAU, Anton BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 774,51 750,23 712,33 2237,07
11 (157) CALDAROLA, Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 970,59 387,70 800,00 2158,29
12 (12) MARENZI, Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 862,75 710,16 556,16 2129,07
13 *(194) POOLE, Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 960,78 452,94 542,47 1956,19
14 (21) RAUCHENWALD, Luca AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 735,29 414,73 753,42 1903,44
15 (169) HOF, Tycho NED
NED
 
-21 M 794,12 299,16 501,37 1594,65
16 (208) MASAR, Adam SVK
SVK
 
-21 M 617,65 315,94 547,95 1481,54
17 *(5) DONATIU VIĐAS, Pablo *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 676,47 127,68 139,73 943,88
18 *(197) SAINZ RAUNTEMBERG, Eric *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 617,65 183,60   801,25