Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WENZEL, Leny | HMN | -10 F | 1,00/34 | 2,50/25 | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILD, Tim | HAW | -10 M | 0,00/49/14.25 | 1,00/49/14.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | LEONHARDT, Pepe | CAP | -10 M | 1,00/34 | 4,00/34 | |||
3 | WILD, Theo | HAW | -10 M | 3,00/25 | 3,00/25 | |||
4 | BÖTTCHER, Ryan | CPA | -10 M | 0,00/25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WENZEL, Emily | HMN | -12 F | 3,00/52/16.00 | 2,00/52/16.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | SCHWARZKOPF, Sarah | CAP | -12 F | 1,50/52 | 4,00/46 | 833,33 | ||
3 | SCHOLZ, Nele | LUZ | -12 F | 2,00/49 | 4,00/46 | 711,11 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUER, Julius | HAW | -12 M | 2,00/52/16.00 | 1,00/52/14.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | GROß, Albert | CAP | -12 M | 2,50/46 | 3,00/46 | 488,37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUMMEL, Lara | BER | -14 F | 5,50/55/16.00 | 4,50/55/18.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | VITENSE, Josefine | LUZ | -14 F | 2,00/55/18.25 | 2,50/52 | 822,43 | ||
3 | SKORZUS, Mathilda | MIR | -14 F | 1,50/49 | 5,00/34 | 588,79 | ||
4 | WIESE, Pauline | HMN | -14 F | 1,50/34 | 3,50/34 | 65,42 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLF, Wilhelm | RBS | -14 M | 4,50/55/16.00 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | ZIEGLER, Alexander | HAW | -14 M | 3,00/55/18.25 | 3,50/55/18.25 | 745,28 | ||
3 | BEIER, Tim | LUZ | -14 M | 3,00/55/16.00 | 2,50/55/18.25 | 849,06 | ||
4 | PEISKER, Tobias | HAW | -14 M | 0,00/37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEONHARDT, Lilian | CAP | -17 F | 2,50/55/16.00 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris | MAS | -17 F | 1,00/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/16.00 | 964,91 | ||
3 | PARUSSEL, Luca | CAP | -17 F | 3,50/55/16.00 | 2,50/55/16.00 | 903,51 | ||
4 | BAUMEIER, Shelly | HUF | -17 F | 3,00/55/18.25 | 1,00/55/18.25 | 789,47 | ||
5 | KITZING, Aylin | HUF | -17 F | 3,00/49 | 4,00/49 | 596,49 | ||
6 | GEISLER, Angelina | HUF | -17 F | 2,50/49 | 570,18 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANIG, Lorenzo | MAS | -17 M | 0,50/58/16.00 | 1,00/58/16.00 | 960,78 | ||
2 | WOHLFAHRT, Moritz | BER | -17 M | 2,00/58/16.00 | 5,00/58/18.25 | 980,39 | ||
3 | KINDT, Lucas | LUZ | -17 M | 3,00/58/16.00 | 2,50/58/18.25 | 1000,00 | ||
4 | HORSCH, Fabian | HAW | -17 M | 1,50/52 | 2,00/52 | 627,45 | ||
5 | POHL, Hannes | LUZ | -17 M | 2,50/52 | 1,50/52 | 637,25 | ||
6 | LANGROCK, Martin | HUF | -17 M | 2,50/37 | 49,02 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARUSSEL, Ronja | CAP | -21 F | 2,50/55/16.00 | 2,50/55/16.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | BUCKSCH, Jana | AQF | -21 F | 3,00/55/18.25 | 2,50/55/18.25 | 891,09 | ||
3 | WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie | MIR | -21 F | 4,00/34 | 2,50/52 | 762,38 | ||
4 | METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca | LUZ | -21 F | 3,00/34 | 3,00/49 | 653,47 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONI, Christian | KUR | -21 M | 4,50/58/14.25 | 2,50/58/14.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | RICHTER, Tim | BRH | -21 M | 4,00/58/16.00 | 3,00/58/16.00 | 888,89 | ||
3 | LANGROCK, Eric | HUF | -21 M | 2,00/58/18.25 | 1,50/58/18.25 | 752,14 | ||
4 | PIECHA, Janis | BER | -21 M | 3,00/37 | 1,00/37 | 51,28 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WENZEL, Leny | HMN | -10 F | 910 | 850 | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILD, Tim | HAW | -10 M | 1120 | 1640 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | LEONHARDT, Pepe | CAP | -10 M | 1250 | 1360 | 829,27 | ||
3 | BÖTTCHER, Ryan | CPA | -10 M | 600 | 490 | 365,85 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WENZEL, Emily | HMN | -12 F | 2250 | 2790 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | SCHOLZ, Nele | LUZ | -12 F | 1290 | 680 | 462,37 | ||
3 | SCHWARZKOPF, Sarah | CAP | -12 F | 360 | 360 | 129,03 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROß, Albert | CAP | -12 M | 200 | 200 | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUMMEL, Lara | BER | -14 F | 1140 | 1290 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | VITENSE, Josefine | LUZ | -14 F | 930 | 1070 | 829,46 | ||
3 | WIESE, Pauline | HMN | -14 F | 490 | 640 | 496,12 | ||
4 | SKORZUS, Mathilda | MIR | -14 F | 390 | 420 | 325,58 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEIER, Tim | LUZ | -14 M | 1150 | 1280 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | WOLF, Wilhelm | RBS | -14 M | 740 | 440 | 578,12 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEONHARDT, Lilian | CAP | -17 F | 2260 | 2070 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | BAUMEIER, Shelly | HUF | -17 F | 1360 | 1560 | 690,27 | ||
3 | PARUSSEL, Luca | CAP | -17 F | 1550 | 1460 | 685,84 | ||
4 | KITZING, Aylin | HUF | -17 F | 1270 | 1140 | 561,95 | ||
5 | NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris | MAS | -17 F | 1520 | 850 | 672,57 | ||
6 | GEISLER, Angelina | HUF | -17 F | 1030 | 455,75 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOHLFAHRT, Moritz | BER | -17 M | 2090 | 1960 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | HANIG, Lorenzo | MAS | -17 M | 1040 | 1680 | 803,83 | ||
3 | LANGROCK, Martin | HUF | -17 M | 1420 | 1190 | 679,43 | ||
4 | KINDT, Lucas | LUZ | -17 M | 680 | 940 | 449,76 | ||
5 | POHL, Hannes | LUZ | -17 M | 860 | 910 | 435,41 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARUSSEL, Ronja | CAP | -21 F | 1700 | 2000 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | BUCKSCH, Jana | AQF | -21 F | 1680 | 1820 | 910,00 | ||
3 | WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie | MIR | -21 F | 990 | 1100 | 550,00 | ||
4 | METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca | LUZ | -21 F | 910 | 660 | 455,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANGROCK, Eric | HUF | -21 M | 1610 | 1790 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | ANTONI, Christian | KUR | -21 M | 1430 | 1430 | 798,88 | ||
3 | PIECHA, Janis | BER | -21 M | 820 | 740 | 458,10 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILD, Tim | HAW | -10 M | 15,8m | 15,8m | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WENZEL, Emily | HMN | -12 F | 13,2m | 13,5m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | SCHOLZ, Nele | LUZ | -12 F | 11,2m | 12,9m | 907,69 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROß, Albert | CAP | -12 M | 10,6m | 10,0m | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUMMEL, Lara | BER | -14 F | 0,00m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLF, Wilhelm | RBS | -14 M | 24,2m | 24,1m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | BEIER, Tim | LUZ | -14 M | 14,1m | 16,2m | 436,62 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEONHARDT, Lilian | CAP | -17 F | 27,5m | 28,8m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris | MAS | -17 F | 24,9m | 25,6m | 853,21 | ||
3 | PARUSSEL, Luca | CAP | -17 F | 22,2m | 20,6m | 697,25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOHLFAHRT, Moritz | BER | -17 M | 20,4m | 21,4m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | LANGROCK, Martin | HUF | -17 M | 21,4m | 20,3m | 1000,00 | ||
3 | POHL, Hannes | LUZ | -17 M | 15,9m | 16,7m | 587,72 | ||
4 | KINDT, Lucas | LUZ | -17 M | 15,3m | 14,8m | 464,91 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARUSSEL, Ronja | CAP | -21 F | 18,3m | 19,3m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie | MIR | -21 F | 18,9m | 18,5m | 967,48 | ||
3 | BUCKSCH, Jana | AQF | -21 F | 17,0m | 16,6m | 813,01 | ||
4 | METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca | LUZ | -21 F | 12,1m | 12,0m | 414,63 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONI, Christian | KUR | -21 M | 27,6m | 28,8m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | LANGROCK, Eric | HUF | -21 M | 27,1m | 28,0m | 957,45 | ||
3 | PIECHA, Janis | BER | -21 M | 16,5m | 17,2m | 382,98 | ||
4 | RICHTER, Tim | BRH | -21 M | 13,8m | 16,9m | 367,02 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILD, Tim | HAW | -10 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WENZEL, Emily | HMN | -12 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | SCHOLZ, Nele | LUZ | -12 F | 711,11 | 462,37 | 907,69 | 2081,17 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROß, Albert | CAP | -12 M | 488,37 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2488,37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUMMEL, Lara | BER | -14 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLF, Wilhelm | RBS | -14 M | 1000,00 | 578,12 | 1000,00 | 2578,12 | |
2 | BEIER, Tim | LUZ | -14 M | 849,06 | 1000,00 | 436,62 | 2285,68 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEONHARDT, Lilian | CAP | -17 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris | MAS | -17 F | 964,91 | 672,57 | 853,21 | 2490,69 | |
3 | PARUSSEL, Luca | CAP | -17 F | 903,51 | 685,84 | 697,25 | 2286,60 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOHLFAHRT, Moritz | BER | -17 M | 980,39 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2980,39 | |
2 | KINDT, Lucas | LUZ | -17 M | 1000,00 | 449,76 | 464,91 | 1914,67 | |
3 | LANGROCK, Martin | HUF | -17 M | 49,02 | 679,43 | 1000,00 | 1728,45 | |
4 | POHL, Hannes | LUZ | -17 M | 637,25 | 435,41 | 587,72 | 1660,38 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARUSSEL, Ronja | CAP | -21 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | BUCKSCH, Jana | AQF | -21 F | 891,09 | 910,00 | 813,01 | 2614,10 | |
3 | WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie | MIR | -21 F | 762,38 | 550,00 | 967,48 | 2279,86 | |
4 | METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca | LUZ | -21 F | 653,47 | 455,00 | 414,63 | 1523,10 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONI, Christian | KUR | -21 M | 1000,00 | 798,88 | 1000,00 | 2798,88 | |
2 | LANGROCK, Eric | HUF | -21 M | 752,14 | 1000,00 | 957,45 | 2709,59 | |
3 | PIECHA, Janis | BER | -21 M | 51,28 | 458,10 | 382,98 | 892,36 |