KLI Trophy 2017
Under 10 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Saracco Vittoria |
*ITA |
|
2.00/49/16.00 |
2.00/49/16.00 |
4.50/49/16.00 |
|
|
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Dallago Francesco |
ITA |
|
5.50/43 |
3.00/46 |
1.00/49/16.00 |
|
|
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Balloco Lola |
ITA |
|
1.50/40 |
1.50/46 |
4.50/25 |
6.00/40 |
|
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Mortara Tommaso |
ITA |
|
1.00/55/16.00 |
3.00/55/16.00 |
3.50/55/16.00 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Pontifix Athina |
GRE |
|
4.00/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
0.00/55/13.00 |
|
2 |
Papoudi Michaela |
GRE |
|
|
3.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Nathanail Pavlos |
GRE |
|
0.00/58/12.00 |
2.00/58/11.25 |
1.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Tagkalis Dimitrios |
GRE |
|
2.00/58/13.00 |
5.00/58/13.00 |
5.00/58/12.00 |
5.00/37 |
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Herendic Max |
CRO |
|
2.00/58/13.00 |
0.50/58/14.25 |
3.00/58/13.00 |
4.00/58/13.00 |
|
2 |
Muzic Feruccio |
CRO |
|
0.00/25 |
5.00/25 |
4.00/58/14.25 |
1.25/58/13.00 |
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Schober Martin |
AUT |
|
1.50/55/14.25 |
5.00/25 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/14.25 |
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Mariani Gabriele |
ITA |
|
1.50/55/11.25 |
3.50/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/11.25 |
2.00/55/11.25 |
|
2 |
Lorusso Onofrio |
ITA |
|
5.00/25 |
0.00/49 |
|
4.50/46 |
|
Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Baldini Emanuela |
ITA |
|
2.00/52 |
5.00/49 |
3.00/49 |
2.50/49 |
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Pennesi Andrea |
ITA |
|
1.50/25 |
5.00/55/16.00 |
5.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
2 |
Dragoni Corrado |
ITA |
|
2.00/55/18.25 |
4.50/25 |
5.00/55/18.25 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
|
Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Hueller Gabriele |
GER |
|
1.00/49/13.00 |
3.00/49/14.25 |
|
|
|
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Sprenger Ernst |
SUI |
|
5.00/52/12.00 |
0.50/52/12.00 |
2.50/52/13.00 |
2.00/52/11.25 |
|
2 |
Begovich Heinz |
AUT |
|
3.00/52/13.00 |
4.00/52/13.00 |
3.50/52/14.25 |
2.00/52/13.00 |
|
3 |
Burger Norbert |
GER |
|
4.00/52/13.00 |
4.00/52/12.00 |
4.00/37 |
|
|
4 |
Hueller Heiko |
GER |
|
1.00/52/12.00 |
4.00/52/13.00 |
5.00/37 |
|
|
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Papoudi Michaela |
GRE |
|
4890 |
5090 |
4790 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
Over 55 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Kuhnt Gunter |
GER |
|
16.9m |
17.5m |
18.1m |
19.2m |
|