La Rena Chicken Cup

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
  Name Country Chicken Round 1 Chicken Round 2 Chicken Round 3 Chicken Round 4      
1 BARONI Alexis *FRA
FRA
 
2.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75        
2 KAKORYCH Konstantin *SUI
SUI
 
4.00/58/11.25            
3 DISERENS Kevin *SUI
SUI
 
2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25        
4 AMBLARD Gal *FRA
FRA
 
5.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25        
5 WELTER Claire-Lise *FRA
FRA
 
4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 0.00/55/12.00        
6 CABRI Thomas *SUI
SUI
 
1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25        
7 BARENGHI Jean *SUI
SUI
 
2.00/58/12.00 1.50/37 4.50/58/12.00        
8 ANGUENOT Leo *FRA
FRA
 
4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00          
8 BAGNOLI Alice *ITA
ITA
 
4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25          
10 PEREZ Claude *SUI
SUI
 
0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00        
11 GROBET Pernelle *SUI
SUI
 
3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25        
12 DELEAGE Nicolas *FRA
FRA
 
0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25        
13 COGNE Tancredi *SUI
SUI
 
2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00          
14 REYBIER Philippe *FRA
FRA
 
4.50/55/12.00 0.00/37 2.50/55/11.25        
15 STADLBAUR Vincent *SUI
SUI
 
4.00/37 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00        
16 MARILLIER Rgis *FRA
FRA
 
2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25        
16 PETIT Jean-Bruno *FRA
FRA
 
1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25        
18 AMBLARD Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
1.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00          
19 KURER Bernard *SUI
SUI
 
3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00        
20 COGNE Tatiana *SUI
SUI
 
3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00        
21 BAUDOUIN Pierre-Franois *FRA
FRA
 
2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00        
22 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent *SUI
SUI
 
4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00          
23 ANGUENOT Ins *FRA
FRA
 
1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00          
24 FLEURY Jean-Pierre *FRA
FRA
 
1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00      
25 CREISSELS Rosalie *FRA
FRA
 
4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00        
26 AEBERHARDT Reto *SUI
SUI
 
5.00/55/14.25 2.50/37 5.00/55/13.00        
27 MAGNIN Jean-Paul *SUI
SUI
 
0.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00          
28 ZUMBRUNNEN Laureline *SUI
SUI
 
0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00        
29 FH Julie *SUI
SUI
 
3.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/13.00          
30 ORMOND Richard *SUI
SUI
 
3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 5.25/55/14.25        
31 MORIN Antoine *FRA
FRA
 
3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25          
32 MATHET Hubert *SUI
SUI
 
3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25        
33 FH Nicolas *SUI
SUI
 
2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25          
34 WOLFISBERG Emma *SUI
SUI
 
2.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00        
35 CHEYROUX Olivier *SUI
SUI
 
3.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/16.00          
36 GAUTIER Guillaume *SUI
SUI
 
1.50/55/14.25 2.50/37          
37 SHARGIN Matvey *RUS
RUS
 
1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00   5.00/55/16.00      
38 WOLFISBERG Janni *SUI
SUI
 
1.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00        
39 RANSON Sylvie *FRA
FRA
 
0.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/14.25        
40 SOL Olivier *BEL
BEL
 
5.50/55/16.00 5.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00        
41 CLERC Pierre *SUI
SUI
 
4.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25          
42 WOLFISBERG Pirjo *SUI
SUI
 
  2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00        
43 FANTI Coralie *SUI
SUI
 
3.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00        
44 NOHRA Nabil *SUI
SUI
 
2.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00        
45 MATHET Karl *SUI
SUI
 
4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00        
46 FRIBOURG Lorraine *FRA
FRA
 
2.00/55/16.00            
47 DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan *FRA
FRA
 
4.50/49/16.00 6.00/49/14.25          
48 WOLFISBERG Franois *SUI
SUI
 
4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25          
49 COGNE Flavia *SUI
SUI
 
3.50/34 1.50/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00        
50 MORIN Samuel *FRA
FRA
 
2.00/49/14.25 2.00/49/14.25          
51 PEIC Sibyl *SUI
SUI
 
1.50/52 0.50/34 2.00/52/16.00        
52 DUPLAN Guillaume *FRA
FRA
 
  2.00/55/18.25          
53 SAAB Michel *SUI
SUI
 
1.00/55/18.25 2.00/52 4.00/52        
54 AMBLARD Charlotte *FRA
FRA
 
4.00/52 1.00/52/16.00          
55 WOLFISBERG Kirsi *SUI
SUI
 
0.50/55/18.25            
56 OLIVET Christian *SUI
SUI
 
5.00/52 4.00/52 2.00/52        
57 MCDONNEL Simone *SUI
SUI
 
4.00/52 4.00/49 3.00/52        
58 WOLFISBERG Alois *SUI
SUI
 
1.00/34 2.00/52 2.00/49        
59 SOL Ins *BEL
BEL
 
3.00/46 3.00/46   2.00/46      
60 WOLFISBERG Tullio *SUI
SUI
 
3.50/40 0.50/34 2.00/37        
61 WOLFISBERG Ladina *SUI
SUI
 
0.00/31 0.00/34          

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
  Name Country Chicken Round 1 Chicken Round 2 Chicken Round 3 Chicken Round 4      
1 ANGUENOT Leo *FRA
FRA
 
8500 8160          
2 BAGNOLI Alice *ITA
ITA
 
6140 6790          
3 DUPANLOUP Anna *SUI
SUI
 
5200 4890 2930        
4 FH Julie *SUI
SUI
 
3820 4210          
5 ANGUENOT Ins *FRA
FRA
 
3210 3990          
6 WOLFISBERG Kirsi *SUI
SUI
 
2290 3530   3660      
7 FH Nicolas *SUI
SUI
 
2750 3300          
8 MORIN Antoine *FRA
FRA
 
2350 3080          
9 AMBLARD Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
3080 1680          
10 COGNE Tancredi *SUI
SUI
 
2850 3000          
11 FRIBOURG Lorraine *FRA
FRA
 
2340            
12 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent *SUI
SUI
 
1570 1960          
13 FLEURY Jean-Pierre *FRA
FRA
 
850 1880          
14 SHARGIN Matvey *RUS
RUS
 
1850            
15 DUPLAN Guillaume *FRA
FRA
 
  1770          
16 DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan *FRA
FRA
 
1490 1650          
17 MORIN Samuel *FRA
FRA
 
1530 1150          
18 AMBLARD Charlotte *FRA
FRA
 
860 860          
19 CHEYROUX Olivier *SUI
SUI
 
660 500          
20 WOLFISBERG Ladina *SUI
SUI
 
480 570          
21 SOL Ins *BEL
BEL
 
200            

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
  Name Country Chicken Round 1 Chicken Round 2 Chicken Round 3 Chicken Round 4      
1 CHEYROUX Olivier *SUI
SUI
 
29.0m 35.0m          
2 BAGNOLI Alice *ITA
ITA
 
25.8m 32.8m          
3 ANGUENOT Ins *FRA
FRA
 
30.3m 31.6m          
4 AMBLARD Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
30.0m 31.1m          
5 MORIN Antoine *FRA
FRA
 
27.9m 27.8m          
6 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent *SUI
SUI
 
26.1m 27.7m          
7 FRIBOURG Lorraine *FRA
FRA
 
19.7m 22.3m          
8 FLEURY Jean-Pierre *FRA
FRA
 
19.6m 19.2m          
9 DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan *FRA
FRA
 
13.8m 16.8m          
10 MORIN Samuel *FRA
FRA
 
14.4m 14.8m          
11 FH Nicolas *SUI
SUI
 
13.2m 14.6m          
12 FH Julie *SUI
SUI
 
11.5m 12.5m          

All skiers Overall Results

- 23.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 BAGNOLI Alice *ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 836.36 791.38 471.64 2099.38
2 DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan *FRA
FRA
 
-10 M 1064.52 346.64 666.67 2077.83
3 MORIN Samuel *FRA
FRA
 
-10 M 1000.00 321.43 587.30 1908.73
4 FRIBOURG Lorraine *FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 512.82 678.26 680.00 1871.08
5 FH Julie *SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 831.46 639.82 207.55 1678.83
6 FLEURY Jean-Pierre *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 800.00 580.25 284.44 1664.69
7 ANGUENOT Ins *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 593.02 465.03 496.00 1554.05
8 MORIN Antoine *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 585.11 382.61 532.74 1500.46
9 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent *SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 666.67 352.20 424.97 1443.84
10 FH Nicolas *SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 563.83 409.94 136.90 1110.67
11 AMBLARD Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 520.41 263.70 232.22 1016.33
12 CHEYROUX Olivier *SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 319.67 56.51 233.64 609.82