Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grobet Pernelle | SNG | -21 F | 1.50/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/12.00 | 993.24 | ||
2 | Wolfisberg Emma | CNV | -17 F | 1.00/55/13.00 | 824.32 | |||
3 | Fäh Julie | CNV | -14 F | 2.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 904.76 | ||
4 | Thorens Camille | TWI | 35+ F | 2.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/16.00 | 712.33 | ||
5 | Grange Chloé | SNG | -21 F | 3.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 608.11 | ||
6 | Mcdonnel Simone | SNG | 35+ F | 3.00/52 | 1.00/52 | 534.25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kakorych Konstantin | CNV | Ope M | 1.50/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | 850.57 | ||
2 | Cogne Alexis | SNG | -17 M | 5.00/58/12.00 | 5.50/58/12.00 | 950.17 | ||
3 | Barenghi Jean | SNG | -17 M | 1.50/58/12.00 | 897.01 | |||
4 | Cheyroux Olivier | CNV | Ope M | 1.50/58/16.00 | 2.00/58/14.25 | 643.68 | ||
5 | Classen Tanguy | SNG | -17 M | 4.50/52 | 4.50/55/18.25 | 538.21 | ||
6 | Pialoux Marc-Olivier | SNG | Ope M | 5.00/52 | 4.00/52 | 402.30 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfisberg Ladina | CNV | -10 F | 2.00/34 | 1.50/25 | 229.51 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfisberg Tullio | CNV | -10 M | 3.00/49 | 3.00/49 | 714.29 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fäh Nicolas | CNV | -12 M | 1.00/52/13.00 | 2.00/52/13.00 | 903.23 | ||
2 | Wolfisberg Alois | CNV | -12 M | 1.00/52/16.00 | 2.00/52/16.00 | 709.68 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fäh Julie | CNV | -14 F | 2.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 904.76 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfisberg Janni | CNV | -14 M | 0.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 735.29 | ||
2 | Nohra Nabil | SNG | -14 M | 2.00/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/16.00 | 735.29 | ||
3 | Thomsen Dima | CNV | -14 M | 0.50/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/16.00 | 713.24 | ||
4 | Mathet Karl | SNG | -14 M | 3.00/55/16.00 | 2.50/55/18.25 | 661.76 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfisberg Emma | CNV | -17 F | 1.00/55/13.00 | 824.32 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cogne Alexis | SNG | -17 M | 5.00/58/12.00 | 5.50/58/12.00 | 950.17 | ||
2 | Barenghi Jean | SNG | -17 M | 1.50/58/12.00 | 897.01 | |||
3 | Classen Tanguy | SNG | -17 M | 4.50/52 | 4.50/55/18.25 | 538.21 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grobet Pernelle | SNG | -21 F | 1.50/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/12.00 | 993.24 | ||
2 | Grange Chloé | SNG | -21 F | 3.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 608.11 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thorens Camille | TWI | 35+ F | 2.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/16.00 | 712.33 | ||
2 | Mcdonnel Simone | SNG | 35+ F | 3.00/52 | 1.00/52 | 534.25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Orlando Fabrice | SNG | 35+ M | 4.50/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/16.00 | 548.19 | ||
2 | Gautier Guillaume | SNG | 35+ M | 3.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/16.00 | 548.19 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perez Claude | SNG | 45+ M | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 812.90 | ||
2 | Ormond Richard | SNG | 45+ M | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | 729.03 | ||
3 | Mathet Hubert | SNG | 45+ M | 0.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/14.25 | 651.61 | ||
4 | Sicre Philippe | TWI | 45+ M | 3.00/52 | 0.50/37 | 425.81 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peic Sibyl | SNCG | 55+ F | 0.50/52 | 5.50/52/16.00 | 848.21 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kurer Bernard | SNG | 55+ M | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 925.37 | ||
2 | Olivet Christian | SNG | 55+ M | 5.00/52 | 1.00/55/18.25 | 552.24 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnin Jean-Paul | SNCG | 65+ M | 1.00/52/12.00 | 940.17 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleury Jean-Pierre | * | 55+ M | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 940.30 | ||
2 | Creissels Rosalie | * | -17 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | 918.92 | |||
3 | Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent | *JOU | 45+ M | 4.50/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | 754.84 | |||
4 | Jaquier Valerie | *JOU | 35+ F | 1.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 849.32 | |||
5 | Whyte Alisdair | *MON | 55+ M | 3.50/55/14.25 | 1.50/37 | 768.66 | |||
6 | Spedicato Thomas | * | -17 M | 4.50/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/16.00 | 677.74 | |||
7 | Kocherhans Fabien | *JOU | Ope M | 2.50/58/18.25 | 1.50/58/16.00 | 568.97 | |||
8 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | * | -10 M | 3.50/52/16.00 | 0.00/52/13.00 | 1047.62 | |||
9 | Fribourg Lorraine | * | 45+ F | 3.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/16.00 | 896.55 | |||
10 | Duplan Guillaume | * | 45+ M | 4.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/18.25 | 593.55 | |||
11 | Amblard Charlotte | * | -12 F | 5.00/52/16.00 | 0.50/52/14.25 | 818.57 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dupanloup Anna | CNV | Ope F | 4880 | 4230 | 678.72 | ||
2 | Fäh Julie | CNV | -14 F | 4130 | 4480 | 1046.73 | ||
3 | Davydova Irina | TWI | Ope F | 3020 | 3520 | 489.57 | ||
4 | Thorens Camille | TWI | 35+ F | 1840 | 2700 | 503.73 | ||
5 | Sicre-Ecuyer Vanessa | TWI | 35+ F | 1470 | 1270 | 274.25 | ||
6 | Wolfisberg Ladina | CNV | -10 F | 720 | 1270 | 470.37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cogne Alexis | SNG | -17 M | 3730 | 4390 | 594.05 | ||
2 | Fäh Nicolas | CNV | -12 M | 3540 | 3700 | 1245.79 | ||
3 | Thomsen Dima | CNV | -14 M | 1380 | 237.93 | |||
4 | Cheyroux Olivier | CNV | Ope M | 740 | 740 | 77.57 | ||
5 | Wolfisberg Janni | CNV | -14 M | 460 | 460 | 79.31 | ||
6 | Wolfisberg Alois | CNV | -12 M | 80 | 40 | 26.94 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfisberg Ladina | CNV | -10 F | 720 | 1270 | 470.37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fäh Nicolas | CNV | -12 M | 3540 | 3700 | 1245.79 | ||
2 | Wolfisberg Alois | CNV | -12 M | 80 | 40 | 26.94 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fäh Julie | CNV | -14 F | 4130 | 4480 | 1046.73 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomsen Dima | CNV | -14 M | 1380 | 237.93 | |||
2 | Wolfisberg Janni | CNV | -14 M | 460 | 460 | 79.31 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cogne Alexis | SNG | -17 M | 3730 | 4390 | 594.05 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thorens Elise | *TWI | -10 F | 152 | 118 | 56.30 | ||
2 | Durisch Kyla | *SNG | - 8 F | 96 | 96.00 | |||
3 | Durisch Tom | *SNG | - 8 M | 73 | 73.00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | * | -14 M | 6900 | 7020 | 1210.34 | ||
2 | Fribourg Lorraine | * | 45+ F | 2170 | 2850 | 757.98 | ||
3 | Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent | *JOU | 45+ M | 2540 | 2340 | 457.66 | ||
4 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | * | -10 M | 2510 | 950 | 1434.29 | ||
5 | Duplan Guillaume | * | 45+ M | 2230 | 0 | 401.80 | ||
6 | Fleury Jean-Pierre | * | 55+ M | 2070 | 980 | 1024.75 | ||
7 | Amblard Charlotte | * | -12 F | 940 | 1200 | 347.83 | ||
8 | Jaquier Valerie | *JOU | 35+ F | 910 | 760 | 169.78 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fäh Julie | CNV | -14 F | 14.9m | 14.4m | 523.18 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheyroux Olivier | CNV | Ope M | 33.5m | 34.2m | 415.81 | ||
2 | Thomsen Dima | CNV | -14 M | 24.8m | 24.5m | 851.67 | ||
3 | Fäh Nicolas | CNV | -12 M | 18.0m | 18.7m | 983.19 | ||
4 | Wolfisberg Alois | CNV | -12 M | 14.5m | 12.5m | 630.25 | ||
5 | Wolfisberg Janni | CNV | -14 M | 10.3m | 13.8m | 325.36 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fäh Nicolas | CNV | -12 M | 18.0m | 18.7m | 983.19 | ||
2 | Wolfisberg Alois | CNV | -12 M | 14.5m | 12.5m | 630.25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fäh Julie | CNV | -14 F | 14.9m | 14.4m | 523.18 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomsen Dima | CNV | -14 M | 24.8m | 24.5m | 851.67 | ||
2 | Wolfisberg Janni | CNV | -14 M | 10.3m | 13.8m | 325.36 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent | *JOU | 45+ M | 28.2m | 0.00m | 638.55 | ||
2 | Kocherhans Fabien | *JOU | Ope M | 24.7m | 27.5m | 300.69 | ||
3 | Duplan Guillaume | * | 45+ M | 24.2m | 25.3m | 551.20 | ||
4 | Fribourg Lorraine | * | 45+ F | 20.6m | 22.1m | 993.42 | ||
5 | Fleury Jean-Pierre | * | 55+ M | 18.1m | 18.5m | 483.19 | ||
6 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | * | -10 M | 16.4m | 17.8m | 1200.00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheyroux Olivier | CNV | Ope M | 643.68 | 77.57 | 415.81 | 1137.06 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fäh Nicolas | CNV | -12 M | 903.23 | 1245.79 | 983.19 | 3132.21 | |
2 | Wolfisberg Alois | CNV | -12 M | 709.68 | 26.94 | 630.25 | 1366.87 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fäh Julie | CNV | -14 F | 904.76 | 1046.73 | 523.18 | 2474.67 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomsen Dima | CNV | -14 M | 713.24 | 237.93 | 851.67 | 1802.84 | |
2 | Wolfisberg Janni | CNV | -14 M | 735.29 | 79.31 | 325.36 | 1139.96 |
Club | Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CNV | Cheyroux Olivier Dupanloup Anna* Fäh Julie* Fäh Nicolas* Thomsen Dima* Wolfisberg Alois* Wolfisberg Janni Wolfisberg Ladina Wolfisberg Tullio Kakorych Konstantin* Wolfisberg Emma |
Ope M Ope F -14 F -12 M -14 M -12 M -14 M -10 F -10 M Ope M -17 F |
2658.56 643.68 *904.76 *903.23 713.24 709.68 735.29 229.51 714.29 *850.57 824.32 |
2971.24 77.57 *678.72 *1046.73 *1245.79 237.93 26.94 79.31 470.37 |
2465.11 415.81 523.18 *983.19 *851.67 *630.25 325.36 |
8094.91 | ||
2 | SNG | Barenghi Jean Classen Tanguy Cogne Alexis* Cogne Tancredi D'Orlando Fabrice Gautier Guillaume Grange Chloé Grobet Pernelle* Kurer Bernard* Mathet Hubert Mathet Karl Mcdonnel Simone Nohra Nabil Olivet Christian Ormond Richard Pialoux Marc-Olivier Stadlbaur Vincent Perez Claude |
-17 M -17 M -17 M -17 M 35+ M 35+ M -21 F -21 F 55+ M 45+ M -14 M 35+ F -14 M 55+ M 45+ M Ope M -21 M 45+ M |
2868.78 897.01 538.21 *950.17 548.19 548.19 608.11 *993.24 *925.37 651.61 661.76 534.25 735.29 552.24 729.03 402.30 812.90 |
594.05 *594.05 |
3462.83 | |||
3 | TWI | Davydova Irina* Sicre-Ecuyer Vanessa* Sicre Philippe* Thorens Camille* |
Ope F 35+ F 45+ M 35+ F |
1138.14 *425.81 *712.33 |
1267.55 *489.57 *274.25 *503.73 |
2405.69 | |||
4 | SNCG | Magnin Jean-Paul* Peic Sibyl* |
65+ M 55+ F |
1788.38 *940.17 *848.21 |
1788.38 |