International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Jaworzno


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Overall Under 21 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Over 35 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 14 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 17 Team classification (pdf)
Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za motorówką
Jaworzno - 29/30 Jul 2017

Friday, 14. of July 2017

   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1                 
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1                 
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1                 
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Round 1                 
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1                 
   Following  Over 35 Ladies Tricks Round 1                 
   Following  Over 35 Men Tricks Round 1                 
   15:00  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1                 

Saturday, 15. of July 2017

   00:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1              
   00:00  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1              
   00:00  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1              
   00:00  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1              
   00:00  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 1              
   00:00  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 1              
   00:00  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1              
   00:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2              
   00:00  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2              
   00:00  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2              
   00:00  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2              
   00:00  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 2              
   00:00  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2              
   00:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1              
   00:00  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2                 
   00:00  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   00:00  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   14:00  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 2              

Sunday, 16. of July 2017

   00:00  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Round 2                 
   00:00  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 2                 
   00:00  Over 35 Ladies Tricks Round 2                 
   00:00  Over 35 Men Tricks Round 2                 

Saturday, 29. of July 2017

   00:00  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1    start list          
   00:00  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1    start list          
   00:00  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1    start list          
   00:00  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1    start list          
   00:00  Under 21 Ladies Jump Round 1    start list          
   00:00  Under 21 Men Jump Round 1    start list          
   00:00  Over 35 Men Jump Round 1    start list          
   00:00  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2              
   00:00  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2              
   00:00  Over 35 Men Jump Round 2              

Sunday, 30. of July 2017

   00:00  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2              
   00:00  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2              
   00:00  Under 21 Ladies Jump Round 2              
   00:00  Under 21 Men Jump Round 2              
   00:00  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1              
   00:00  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved