O pohar Slavoje Plzen
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
-14 F |
5,00/46 |
3,00/46 |
|
131,81 |
2 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
-14 F |
0,50/43 |
3,50/40 |
|
84,09 |
3 |
Davidova Barbora |
SKO |
-14 F |
3,00/34 |
4,00/34 |
|
18,18 |
4 |
Kozeluhova Karolina |
SLP |
-14 F |
0,00/34 |
1,00/34 |
|
4,55 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
-14 M |
3,00/52 |
0,50/37 |
|
204,55 |
2 |
Dlouhy Adam |
WSN |
-14 M |
5,00/43 |
3,00/43 |
|
77,27 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-17 M |
3,50/37 |
2,25/58/18.25 |
|
359,59 |
2 |
Beran Tadeas |
SWP |
-17 M |
2,00/52 |
2,00/52 |
|
191,78 |
3 |
Lízler Michal |
VLS |
-17 M |
5,00/37 |
2,50/46 |
|
70,20 |
4 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
-17 M |
5,00/37 |
5,00/37 |
|
17,12 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
Ope M |
3,00/58/14.25 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
|
442,62 |
2 |
Loudil Marek |
WSN |
Ope M |
|
5,00/37 |
|
13,66 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Eyerova Katerina |
SLP |
Ope F |
2040 |
|
|
237,76 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Loudil Marek |
WSN |
Ope M |
1520 |
2540 |
|
217,47 |
2 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
Ope M |
1840 |
1010 |
|
157,53 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
-14 M |
20,0m |
18,9m |
|
395,26 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
-17 M |
18,3m |
18,6m |
|
67,41 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
Ope M |
30,9m |
|
|
137,85 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 14.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
-14 F |
131,81 |
171,70 |
395,00 |
698,51 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 14.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
-14 M |
204,55 |
279,03 |
395,26 |
878,84 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 14.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
-17 M |
17,12 |
322,77 |
67,41 |
407,30 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 14.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
Ope M |
442,62 |
157,53 |
137,85 |
738,00 |