Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hueller Gabriele | GER | 65+ F | 2.00/49/14.25 | 2.50/49 | 1000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lammi Jouko | FIN | 65+ M | 2.00/52/12.00 | 2.00/52/12.00 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Frangistas Nikolaos | GRE | 65+ M | 2.00/52/12.00 | 5.00/52/13.00 | 1000.00 | ||
3 | Sprenger Ernst | SUI | 65+ M | 3.00/52/12.00 | 4.50/52/13.00 | 1022.73 | ||
4 | Lindén Bosse | SWE | 65+ M | 1.50/52/12.00 | 4.50/52/13.00 | 988.64 | ||
5 | Begovich Heinz | AUT | 65+ M | 2.00/52/13.00 | 2.00/52/13.00 | 863.64 | ||
6 | Metcalf Jim | GBR | 65+ M | 5.00/52/14.25 | 3.50/52/14.25 | 795.45 | ||
7 | Fernandes Fernando | POR | 65+ M | 1.50/52/12.00 | 2.00/52/14.25 | 988.64 | ||
8 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | 65+ M | 1.00/52/13.00 | 5.00/52 | 840.91 | ||
9 | Fox Jean Pierre | FRA | 65+ M | 5.00/52/14.25 | 2.00/52 | 795.45 | ||
10 | Cohen Jonathan | GBR | 65+ M | 4.00/52/12.00 | 1.50/52 | 1045.45 | ||
11 | Jönsson Jan | SWE | 65+ M | 4.50/52/14.25 | 784.09 | |||
12 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 65+ M | 2.00/52/14.25 | 727.27 | |||
13 | Burger Norbert | GER | 65+ M | 0.00/52/14.25 | 681.82 | |||
14 | Jirak Bernd | AUT | 65+ M | 5.00/43 | 113.64 | |||
14 | Magnin Jean-Paul | SUI | 65+ M | 5.00/43 | 113.64 | |||
14 | Pedersen Ib Trier | DEN | 65+ M | 5.00/43 | 113.64 | |||
17 | Hueller Heiko | GER | 65+ M | 4.00/43 | 90.91 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varming Susanne | NOR | 55+ F | 2.00/52/13.00 | 1.00/52/13.00 | 1187.50 | ||
2 | Bopple-Filbig Petra | GER | 55+ F | 2.50/52/16.00 | 2.00/52/14.25 | 1000.00 | ||
3 | Johnson Jan | RSA | 55+ F | 0.50/52/13.00 | 2.50/49 | 1140.62 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kordt Agnar | NOR | 55+ M | 5.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 1428.57 | ||
2 | Kyprios Sotiris | GRE | 55+ M | 3.00/55/11.25 | 5.00/55/12.00 | 1457.14 | ||
3 | Gruber Klaus | AUT | 55+ M | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 1285.71 | ||
4 | Svensson Peter | *SWE | 55+ M | 4.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1314.29 | ||
5 | Bonte Gunnar | *SWE | 55+ M | 1.50/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | 1242.86 | ||
6 | Guyamier Patrick | FRA | 55+ M | 2.50/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | 1271.43 | ||
7 | Abrahamsen Gert | DEN | 55+ M | 3.50/55/13.00 | 3.25/55/13.00 | 1128.57 | ||
8 | Engel Rupert | AUT | 55+ M | 2.50/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 1114.29 | ||
9 | Bergström Thommy | *SWE | 55+ M | 2.50/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | 1271.43 | ||
10 | Keusseoglou Aleco | MON | 55+ M | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | 1257.14 | ||
11 | Georgeon Stephane | *FRA | 55+ M | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 1085.71 | ||
12 | Engelhardt Volker | AUT | 55+ M | 2.50/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/14.25 | 1100.00 | ||
13 | Skande Ulf | SWE | 55+ M | 1.50/55/13.00 | 1071.43 | |||
14 | Menzel Hans-Joachim | GER | 55+ M | 5.00/55/14.25 | 1000.00 | |||
15 | Köttl Hermann | *AUT | 55+ M | 4.00/55/14.25 | 971.43 | |||
16 | Lukic Dusko | GBR | 55+ M | 3.50/55/14.25 | 957.14 | |||
17 | Kapfelsberger Rainer | GER | 55+ M | 2.00/55/14.25 | 914.29 | |||
18 | Mathieu Francois | FRA | 55+ M | 1.50/55/14.25 | 900.00 | |||
19 | Beard Mark | GBR | 55+ M | 4.00/55/18.25 | 628.57 | |||
19 | De Jongh Dennis | RSA | 55+ M | 4.00/55/18.25 | 628.57 | |||
21 | Sjöström Bo | SWE | 55+ M | 5.00/46 | 142.86 | |||
22 | Rowlands Rodney | GBR | 55+ M | 2.00/46 | 57.14 | |||
23 | Swoboda Christian | AUT | 55+ M | 0.50/46 | 14.29 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 45+ M | 4.50/55/11.25 | 5.00/55/11.25 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Gabriel Raoul | FRA | 45+ M | 2.00/55/11.25 | 4.50/55/11.25 | 987.80 | ||
3 | Nemeth Gabor | *HUN | 45+ M | 4.00/55/11.25 | 4.00/55/11.25 | 975.61 | ||
4 | Cesinski Pierre | SUI | 45+ M | 4.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | 975.61 | ||
5 | Schulze Frank | AUT | 45+ M | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/11.25 | 951.22 | ||
6 | Jonsson Magnus | SWE | 45+ M | 2.25/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/12.00 | 817.07 | ||
7 | Kavmark Jonas | SWE | 45+ M | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/12.00 | 817.07 | ||
8 | Laakso Antti | FIN | 45+ M | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 804.88 | ||
9 | Lang Michael | *GER | 45+ M | 5.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 804.88 | ||
10 | Soer Gerard J.Paul | MON | 45+ M | 4.50/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 695.12 | ||
11 | Alexander Robbie | RSA | 45+ M | 4.00/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/13.00 | 975.61 | ||
12 | Stephenson Jeremy | GBR | 45+ M | 5.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/16.00 | 707.32 | ||
13 | Mistryukov Alexander | RUS | 45+ M | 3.50/55/13.00 | 670.73 | |||
13 | Scherer Philipp | *GER | 45+ M | 3.50/55/13.00 | 670.73 | |||
15 | Broemel Mike | *GER | 45+ M | 3.00/55/13.00 | 658.54 | |||
15 | Saintviteux Yves | BEL | 45+ M | 3.00/55/13.00 | 658.54 | |||
17 | Siegel Ralph | *GER | 45+ M | 2.50/55/13.00 | 646.34 | |||
18 | Smart Brett | *RSA | 45+ M | 2.25/55/13.00 | 640.24 | |||
19 | Ducrot Nicolas | FRA | 45+ M | 2.00/55/13.00 | 634.15 | |||
20 | Schmidt Jesper | DEN | 45+ M | 1.50/55/13.00 | 621.95 | |||
21 | Krähe Dieter | *GER | 45+ M | 2.00/55/16.00 | 341.46 | |||
22 | Wooldridge Simon | *GBR | 45+ M | 2.50/55/18.25 | 207.32 | |||
23 | Dokoupil Tom | NED | 45+ M | 5.50/52 | 134.15 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Lise | NOR | 45+ F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Gubarenko Olga | RUS | 45+ F | 1.50/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | 970.15 | ||
3 | Langrock Claudia | GER | 45+ F | 2.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | 835.82 | ||
4 | Conti Marianna | GRE | 45+ F | 2.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 805.97 | ||
5 | Baumeier Gitte | GER | 45+ F | 4.00/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 | 835.82 | ||
6 | Maier Olivia | AUT | 45+ F | 3.00/55/16.00 | 626.87 | |||
7 | Lahti Bonté Ann | SWE | 45+ F | 5.00/55/18.25 | 507.46 | |||
8 | Geissler Claudia | *GER | 45+ F | 5.50/49 | 164.18 | |||
9 | Stephenson Beverley | GBR | 45+ F | 4.00/49 | 119.40 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trible Florence | FRA | 35+ F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Lammi Laura | FIN | 35+ F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 969.70 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larsson Nicklas | SWE | 35+ M | 4.50/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 2.00/55/11.25) (Tie break: 2.50/55/11.25) |
1030.30 | ||
2 | King Alexander | GER | 35+ M | 0.50/55/11.25 | 4.00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 2.00/55/11.25) (Tie break: 1.25/55/11.25) |
1030.30 | ||
3 | Vesely Petr | CZE | 35+ M | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 969.70 | ||
4 | Tengius Henrik | *SWE | 35+ M | 1.50/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 969.70 | ||
5 | Ballús Roca Jordi | ESP | 35+ M | 3.00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 2.00/55/11.25) |
2.00/55/11.25 | 969.70 | ||
6 | Graux Basile | BEL | 35+ M | 3.00/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/11.25 | 1000.00 | ||
7 | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | 35+ M | 3.00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 3.00/55/12.00) |
818.18 | |||
7 | Fau Baptiste | FRA | 35+ M | 3.00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 5.50/55/13.00) |
818.18 | |||
7 | Von Schorlemer Stephan | GER | 35+ M | 3.00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 1.50/55/13.00) |
818.18 | |||
10 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 35+ M | 2.00/55/12.00 | 787.88 | |||
11 | Danihelka Jan | CZE | 35+ M | 4.00/55/13.00 | 666.67 | |||
12 | Marois Sebastien | FRA | 35+ M | 3.00/55/13.00 | 636.36 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baumeier Gitte | GER | 45+ F | 3750 | 3050 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Langrock Claudia | GER | 45+ F | 2810 | 3010 | 802.67 | ||
3 | Elgesem Vang Lise | NOR | 45+ F | 2730 | 2840 | 757.33 | ||
4 | Lahti Bonté Ann | SWE | 45+ F | 1330 | 570 | 354.67 | ||
5 | Maier Olivia | AUT | 45+ F | 480 | 500 | 133.33 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laakso Antti | FIN | 45+ M | 4370 | 5060 | 978.72 | ||
2 | Gabriel Raoul | FRA | 45+ M | 4600 | 4860 | 940.04 | ||
3 | Saintviteux Yves | BEL | 45+ M | 4600 | 4600 | 889.75 | ||
4 | Kavmark Jonas | SWE | 45+ M | 4110 | 2990 | 794.97 | ||
5 | Dokoupil Tom | NED | 45+ M | 2540 | 2540 | 491.30 | ||
6 | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 45+ M | 5170 | 2330 | 1000.00 | ||
7 | Smart Brett | *RSA | 45+ M | 1180 | 1950 | 377.18 | ||
8 | Broemel Mike | *GER | 45+ M | 2520 | 1670 | 487.43 | ||
9 | Schmidt Jesper | DEN | 45+ M | 1050 | 203.09 | |||
10 | Wooldridge Simon | *GBR | 45+ M | 880 | 170.21 | |||
11 | Schulze Frank | AUT | 45+ M | 850 | 164.41 | |||
12 | Jonsson Magnus | SWE | 45+ M | 730 | 141.20 | |||
13 | Scherer Philipp | *GER | 45+ M | 520 | 100.58 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hueller Gabriele | GER | 65+ F | 2120 | 2210 | 1000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bopple-Filbig Petra | GER | 55+ F | 2730 | 2350 | 1000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arp Hansen Lars | DEN | 65+ M | 1420 | 1840 | 1179.49 | ||
2 | Lammi Jouko | FIN | 65+ M | 1560 | 1460 | 1000.00 | ||
3 | Fernandes Fernando | POR | 65+ M | 1320 | 1370 | 878.21 | ||
4 | Pedersen Ib Trier | DEN | 65+ M | 1070 | 1160 | 743.59 | ||
5 | Burger Norbert | GER | 65+ M | 1040 | 770 | 666.67 | ||
6 | Hueller Heiko | GER | 65+ M | 1440 | 490 | 923.08 | ||
7 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 65+ M | 860 | 551.28 | |||
8 | Metcalf Jim | GBR | 65+ M | 660 | 423.08 | |||
9 | Fox Jean Pierre | FRA | 65+ M | 600 | 384.62 | |||
9 | Jönsson Jan | SWE | 65+ M | 600 | 384.62 | |||
11 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | 65+ M | 320 | 205.13 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brådhe Odd | SWE | 55+ M | 2950 | 3930 | 1572.00 | ||
2 | Mathieu Francois | FRA | 55+ M | 1810 | 2500 | 1000.00 | ||
3 | De Jongh Dennis | RSA | 55+ M | 2500 | 2440 | 1000.00 | ||
4 | Sjöström Bo | SWE | 55+ M | 2400 | 2300 | 960.00 | ||
5 | Kapfelsberger Rainer | GER | 55+ M | 1900 | 2060 | 824.00 | ||
6 | Menzel Hans-Joachim | GER | 55+ M | 2230 | 1340 | 892.00 | ||
7 | Beard Mark | GBR | 55+ M | 1370 | 548.00 | |||
8 | Skande Ulf | SWE | 55+ M | 1020 | 408.00 | |||
9 | Swoboda Christian | AUT | 55+ M | 860 | 344.00 | |||
10 | Rowlands Rodney | GBR | 55+ M | 660 | 264.00 | |||
11 | Lukic Dusko | GBR | 55+ M | 180 | 72.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lammi Laura | FIN | 35+ F | 4890 | 5100 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Trible Florence | FRA | 35+ F | 4010 | 4380 | 858.82 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | 35+ M | 9450 | 9730 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Graux Basile | BEL | 35+ M | 7170 | 7210 | 741.01 | ||
3 | Kousathanas Thimios | GRE | 35+ M | 4700 | 5950 | 611.51 | ||
4 | Gerencsery Ladislav | CZE | 35+ M | 5320 | 5840 | 600.21 | ||
5 | Fau Baptiste | FRA | 35+ M | 4700 | 4830 | 496.40 | ||
6 | Danihelka Jan | CZE | 35+ M | 3110 | 319.63 | |||
7 | King Alexander | GER | 35+ M | 2640 | 271.33 | |||
8 | Marois Sebastien | FRA | 35+ M | 2190 | 225.08 | |||
9 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 35+ M | 1540 | 158.27 | |||
10 | Von Schorlemer Stephan | GER | 35+ M | 1320 | 135.66 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hueller Gabriele | GER | 65+ F | 17.1m | 17.8m | 1000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 65+ M | 28.3m | 28.9m | 994.74 | ||
2 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | 65+ M | 29.0m | 27.6m | 1000.00 | ||
3 | Jönsson Jan | SWE | 65+ M | 26.8m | 26.8m | 884.21 | ||
4 | Hueller Heiko | GER | 65+ M | 25.4m | 26.0m | 842.11 | ||
5 | Lammi Jouko | FIN | 65+ M | 17.8m | 410.53 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bopple-Filbig Petra | GER | 55+ F | 15.8m | 16.4m | 1000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beard Mark | GBR | 55+ M | 34.5m | 31.6m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Swoboda Christian | AUT | 55+ M | 29.6m | 30.0m | 816.33 | ||
3 | Mathieu Francois | FRA | 55+ M | 26.9m | 28.6m | 759.18 | ||
4 | Menzel Hans-Joachim | GER | 55+ M | 27.6m | 26.3m | 718.37 | ||
5 | Rowlands Rodney | GBR | 55+ M | 14.5m | 13.7m | 183.67 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Lise | NOR | 45+ F | 30.9m | 32.3m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Baumeier Gitte | GER | 45+ F | 23.0m | 23.5m | 652.17 | ||
3 | Langrock Claudia | GER | 45+ F | 19.4m | 20.5m | 533.60 | ||
4 | Maier Olivia | AUT | 45+ F | 15.1m | 16.1m | 359.68 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 45+ M | 38.6m | 44.8m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Gabriel Raoul | FRA | 45+ M | 41.2m | 43.3m | 956.90 | ||
3 | Laakso Antti | FIN | 45+ M | 41.8m | 42.6m | 936.78 | ||
4 | Schulze Frank | AUT | 45+ M | 38.1m | 39.8m | 856.32 | ||
5 | Kavmark Jonas | SWE | 45+ M | 40.0m | 38.7m | 862.07 | ||
6 | Jonsson Magnus | SWE | 45+ M | 37.2m | 38.0m | 804.60 | ||
7 | Saintviteux Yves | BEL | 45+ M | 27.5m | 502.87 | |||
8 | Broemel Mike | *GER | 45+ M | 22.8m | 367.82 | |||
9 | Scherer Philipp | *GER | 45+ M | 22.6m | 362.07 | |||
10 | Schmidt Jesper | DEN | 45+ M | 20.4m | 298.85 | |||
11 | Wooldridge Simon | *GBR | 45+ M | 13.8m | 109.20 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trible Florence | FRA | 35+ F | 35.1m | 34.8m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Lammi Laura | FIN | 35+ F | 30.0m | 30.6m | 839.86 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fau Baptiste | FRA | 35+ M | 46.4m | 47.6m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | 35+ M | 44.6m | 47.5m | 997.34 | ||
3 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 35+ M | 43.7m | 47.0m | 984.04 | ||
4 | Danihelka Jan | CZE | 35+ M | 37.8m | 41.6m | 840.43 | ||
5 | Von Schorlemer Stephan | GER | 35+ M | 39.6m | 40.9m | 821.81 | ||
6 | Graux Basile | BEL | 35+ M | 32.6m | 601.06 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hueller Gabriele | GER | 65+ F | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lammi Jouko | FIN | 65+ M | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 410.53 | 2410.53 | |
2 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 65+ M | 727.27 | 551.28 | 994.74 | 2273.29 | |
3 | Jönsson Jan | SWE | 65+ M | 784.09 | 384.62 | 884.21 | 2052.92 | |
4 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | 65+ M | 840.91 | 205.13 | 1000.00 | 2046.04 | |
5 | Hueller Heiko | GER | 65+ M | 90.91 | 923.08 | 842.11 | 1856.10 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bopple-Filbig Petra | GER | 55+ F | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathieu Francois | FRA | 55+ M | 900.00 | 1000.00 | 759.18 | 2659.18 | |
2 | Menzel Hans-Joachim | GER | 55+ M | 1000.00 | 892.00 | 718.37 | 2610.37 | |
3 | Beard Mark | GBR | 55+ M | 628.57 | 548.00 | 1000.00 | 2176.57 | |
4 | Swoboda Christian | AUT | 55+ M | 14.29 | 344.00 | 816.33 | 1174.62 | |
5 | Rowlands Rodney | GBR | 55+ M | 57.14 | 264.00 | 183.67 | 504.81 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Lise | NOR | 45+ F | 1000.00 | 757.33 | 1000.00 | 2757.33 | |
2 | Baumeier Gitte | GER | 45+ F | 835.82 | 1000.00 | 652.17 | 2487.99 | |
3 | Langrock Claudia | GER | 45+ F | 835.82 | 802.67 | 533.60 | 2172.09 | |
4 | Maier Olivia | AUT | 45+ F | 626.87 | 133.33 | 359.68 | 1119.88 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 45+ M | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | |
2 | Gabriel Raoul | FRA | 45+ M | 987.80 | 940.04 | 956.90 | 2884.74 | |
3 | Laakso Antti | FIN | 45+ M | 804.88 | 978.72 | 936.78 | 2720.38 | |
4 | Kavmark Jonas | SWE | 45+ M | 817.07 | 794.97 | 862.07 | 2474.11 | |
5 | Saintviteux Yves | BEL | 45+ M | 658.54 | 889.75 | 502.87 | 2051.16 | |
6 | Schulze Frank | AUT | 45+ M | 951.22 | 164.41 | 856.32 | 1971.95 | |
7 | Jonsson Magnus | SWE | 45+ M | 817.07 | 141.20 | 804.60 | 1762.87 | |
8 | Broemel Mike | *GER | 45+ M | 658.54 | 487.43 | 367.82 | 1513.79 | |
9 | Scherer Philipp | *GER | 45+ M | 670.73 | 100.58 | 362.07 | 1133.38 | |
10 | Schmidt Jesper | DEN | 45+ M | 621.95 | 203.09 | 298.85 | 1123.89 | |
11 | Wooldridge Simon | *GBR | 45+ M | 207.32 | 170.21 | 109.20 | 486.73 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trible Florence | FRA | 35+ F | 1000.00 | 858.82 | 1000.00 | 2858.82 | |
2 | Lammi Laura | FIN | 35+ F | 969.70 | 1000.00 | 839.86 | 2809.56 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | 35+ M | 818.18 | 1000.00 | 997.34 | 2815.52 | |
2 | Graux Basile | BEL | 35+ M | 1000.00 | 741.01 | 601.06 | 2342.07 | |
3 | Fau Baptiste | FRA | 35+ M | 818.18 | 496.40 | 1000.00 | 2314.58 | |
4 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 35+ M | 787.88 | 158.27 | 984.04 | 1930.19 | |
5 | Danihelka Jan | CZE | 35+ M | 666.67 | 319.63 | 840.43 | 1826.73 | |
6 | Von Schorlemer Stephan | GER | 35+ M | 818.18 | 135.66 | 821.81 | 1775.65 |