Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (46) | Descuns Sacha | *FRA | Ope M | 1,00/58/10.25 | 3,00/58/10.25 (Tie break: 3,00/58/10.25) (Tie break: 4,00/58/10.25) |
1017,86 | ||
2 | (58) | Winter Frederick | GBR | Ope M | 3,00/58/10.25 | 3,00/58/10.25 (Tie break: 3,00/58/10.25) (Tie break: 3,50/58/10.25) |
1017,86 | ||
3 | (82) | Bogne Jakob | SWE | Ope M | 1,00/58/10.25 | 3,00/58/10.25 (Tie break: 3,00/58/10.75) |
1017,86 | ||
4 | (65) | Allais Carlo | ITA | Ope M | 5,00/58/10.75 | 2,50/58/10.25 | 1008,93 | ||
5 | (64) | Degasperi Thomas | ITA | Ope M | 2,00/58/10.25 | 1,50/58/10.25 | 1000,00 | ||
6 | (63) | Caruso Brando | *ITA | Ope M | 2,00/58/10.25 | 0,50/58/10.25 | 1000,00 | ||
7 | (72) | Mlynek Marek | SVK | Ope M | 0,50/58/10.25 | 4,00/58/10.75 | 973,21 | ||
8 | (86) | Stadlbaur Benjamin | SUI | Ope M | 3,00/58/10.75 (Tie break: 1,00/58/10.25) |
3,50/58/10.75 | 919,64 | ||
9 | (57) | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | Ope M | 4,00/58/10.75 | 3,00/58/10.75 | 928,57 | ||
10 | (48) | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | Ope M | 2,00/58/10.25 | 2,50/58/10.75 | 1000,00 | ||
11 | (83) | Linden Lasse | SWE | Ope M | 4,00/58/10.75 | 2,50/58/10.75 | 928,57 | ||
12 | (59) | Poland Joel | GBR | Ope M | 4,00/58/10.75 | 2,00/58/10.75 | 928,57 | ||
13 | (62) | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | Ope M | 3,00/58/10.75 (Tie break: 0,50/58/10.75) |
910,71 | |||
14 | *(45) | Baroni Alexis | *FRA | Ope M | 2,00/58/10.75 | 892,86 | |||
15 | *(47) | Vigezzi Enzo | *FRA | Ope M | 1,00/58/10.75 | 875,00 | |||
16 | (10) | Kyprios Filippos | GRE | Ope M | 0,00/58/10.75 | 857,14 | |||
17 | (23) | Shpak Stepan | BLR | Ope M | 4,50/58/11.25 | 830,36 | |||
18 | (61) | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | Ope M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 821,43 | |||
18 | (22) | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 821,43 | |||
18 | (71) | Morozov Igor | RUS | Ope M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 821,43 | |||
21 | (77) | Ballus Roca Roger | ESP | Ope M | 3,50/58/11.25 | 812,50 | |||
22 | (18) | Kostenberger Claudio | AUT | Ope M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 803,57 | |||
22 | *(84) | Rudhag Dan | *SWE | Ope M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 803,57 | |||
24 | (81) | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | Ope M | 2,50/58/11.25 | 794,64 | |||
25 | (75) | Noguera Verges Lluis | ESP | Ope M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 785,71 | |||
26 | (87) | Stadlbaur Vincent | SUI | Ope M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 776,79 | |||
27 | (31) | Georgiou Andreas | CYP | Ope M | 1,00/58/11.25 | 767,86 | |||
27 | (30) | Kokkinos Yannis | CYP | Ope M | 1,00/58/11.25 | 767,86 | |||
29 | (43) | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | Ope M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 732,14 | |||
29 | (35) | Hruby Libor | CZE | Ope M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 732,14 | |||
31 | (8) | Kyprios Sotiris | GRE | Ope M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 687,50 | |||
32 | (17) | Dobringer Daniel | AUT | Ope M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 678,57 | |||
33 | (76) | Noguera Verges Alvaro | ESP | Ope M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 669,64 | |||
33 | (56) | Outram Luke | GBR | Ope M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 669,64 | |||
33 | (16) | Rauchenwald Luca | AUT | Ope M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 669,64 | |||
33 | (67) | School Freek | NED | Ope M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 669,64 | |||
37 | (7) | Arampatzis Marios | GRE | Ope M | 3,50/58/18.25 | 62,50 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (79) | Edeback Hanna | SWE | Ope F | 3,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/10.75 | 1111,11 | ||
2 | (39) | Franc Ambre | *FRA | Ope F | 0,25/55/10.75 | 1,00/55/10.75 | 1088,89 | ||
3 | (38) | Costard Manon | FRA | Ope F | 1,00/55/10.25 | 4,50/55/11.25 | 1222,22 | ||
4 | (51) | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | Ope F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/11.25 | 1022,22 | ||
5 | (21) | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | Ope F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/11.25 | 1000,00 | ||
6 | (40) | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | Ope F | 1,50/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/11.25 | 1000,00 | ||
7 | (19) | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | Ope F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 977,78 | ||
8 | (33) | Cespivova Anna | CZE | Ope F | 0,50/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 955,56 | ||
8 | (53) | Krueger Geena | GER | Ope F | 0,50/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 955,56 | ||
10 | (60) | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | Ope F | 3,00/55/11.25 | 0,50/55/11.25 | 1000,00 | ||
11 | (20) | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | Ope F | 1,00/55/11.25 | 0,50/55/11.25 | 955,56 | ||
12 | (25) | Detry Celine | BEL | Ope F | 4,50/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/11.25 | 944,44 | ||
13 | (52) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | Ope F | 3,50/55/12.00 | 877,78 | |||
13 | (78) | Tafvander Jennifer | SWE | Ope F | 3,50/55/12.00 | 877,78 | |||
15 | (12) | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 3,00/55/12.00 | 866,67 | |||
16 | (55) | Benjamin Eleanor | GBR | Ope F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 855,56 | |||
16 | (69) | Komarova Ksenia | RUS | Ope F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 855,56 | |||
18 | (28) | Loizidou Florentia | CYP | Ope F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 844,44 | |||
19 | (11) | Andriopoulou Angeliki | GRE | Ope F | 1,50/55/12.00 | 833,33 | |||
19 | (85) | Grobet Pernelle | SUI | Ope F | 1,50/55/12.00 | 833,33 | |||
19 | (54) | Outram Sanchia | GBR | Ope F | 1,50/55/12.00 | 833,33 | |||
22 | (15) | Lexer Alissa | AUT | Ope F | 0,00/55/12.00 | 800,00 | |||
23 | (32) | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | Ope F | 4,00/55/13.00 | 755,56 | |||
24 | (29) | Panteli Sotiroulla | CYP | Ope F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 744,44 | |||
25 | (14) | Kuhn Nicola | AUT | Ope F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 711,11 | |||
26 | (27) | Anastasi Stella | CYP | Ope F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 688,89 | |||
27 | (34) | Svecova Katerina | CZE | Ope F | 4,00/55/14.25 | 622,22 | |||
28 | (66) | Owel Sabrina | NED | Ope F | 2,50/55/18.25 | 55,56 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (24) | Zharnasek Aliaksei | BLR | Ope M | 11040 | 11770 | 1151,66 | ||
2 | (49) | Poteau Alexandre | FRA | Ope M | 10290 | 10840 | 1060,67 | ||
3 | (26) | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | Ope M | 9960 | 10380 | 1015,66 | ||
4 | (62) | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | Ope M | 9780 | 9810 | 959,88 | ||
5 | (50) | Ballon Pierre | *FRA | Ope M | 11260 | 9640 | 1101,76 | ||
6 | (9) | Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos | GRE | Ope M | 10070 | 9520 | 985,32 | ||
7 | (48) | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | Ope M | 10220 | 9040 | 1000,00 | ||
8 | (22) | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 8870 | 8670 | 867,91 | ||
9 | (43) | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | Ope M | 9920 | 6850 | 970,65 | ||
10 | (56) | Outram Luke | GBR | Ope M | 8700 | 5580 | 851,27 | ||
11 | (57) | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | Ope M | 8660 | 847,36 | |||
12 | (59) | Poland Joel | GBR | Ope M | 8540 | 835,62 | |||
13 | (23) | Shpak Stepan | BLR | Ope M | 7330 | 717,22 | |||
14 | (75) | Noguera Verges Lluis | ESP | Ope M | 7270 | 711,35 | |||
15 | (72) | Mlynek Marek | SVK | Ope M | 7180 | 702,54 | |||
16 | (76) | Noguera Verges Alvaro | ESP | Ope M | 5590 | 546,97 | |||
17 | (16) | Rauchenwald Luca | AUT | Ope M | 4610 | 451,08 | |||
18 | (61) | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | Ope M | 3270 | 319,96 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (21) | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | Ope F | 6990 | 8860 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (19) | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | Ope F | 7370 | 7510 | 847,63 | ||
3 | (20) | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | Ope F | 6300 | 6710 | 757,34 | ||
4 | (42) | Phily Laura | *FRA | Ope F | 5470 | 6510 | 734,76 | ||
5 | (11) | Andriopoulou Angeliki | GRE | Ope F | 6860 | 6000 | 774,27 | ||
6 | (68) | Churakova Tatiana | RUS | Ope F | 7230 | 5880 | 816,03 | ||
7 | (52) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | Ope F | 4580 | 5270 | 594,81 | ||
8 | (78) | Tafvander Jennifer | SWE | Ope F | 3890 | 4240 | 478,56 | ||
9 | (54) | Outram Sanchia | GBR | Ope F | 5340 | 3850 | 602,71 | ||
10 | (55) | Benjamin Eleanor | GBR | Ope F | 4280 | 3200 | 483,07 | ||
11 | (14) | Kuhn Nicola | AUT | Ope F | 3700 | 417,61 | |||
12 | (40) | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | Ope F | 3350 | 378,10 | |||
13 | (32) | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | Ope F | 3170 | 357,79 | |||
14 | (34) | Svecova Katerina | CZE | Ope F | 2840 | 320,54 | |||
15 | (15) | Lexer Alissa | AUT | Ope F | 2240 | 252,82 | |||
16 | (33) | Cespivova Anna | CZE | Ope F | 2220 | 250,56 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (71) | Morozov Igor | RUS | Ope M | 61,9m | 64,7m | 1072,97 | ||
2 | (23) | Shpak Stepan | BLR | Ope M | 58,5m | 62,0m | 1000,00 | ||
3 | (22) | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 57,8m | 61,1m | 975,68 | ||
4 | (59) | Poland Joel | GBR | Ope M | 59,9m | 60,8m | 967,57 | ||
5 | (48) | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | Ope M | 57,0m | 58,7m | 910,81 | ||
6 | (70) | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | Ope M | 61,5m | 58,3m | 986,49 | ||
7 | (81) | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | Ope M | 55,3m | 58,2m | 897,30 | ||
8 | (18) | Kostenberger Claudio | AUT | Ope M | 56,4m | 57,9m | 889,19 | ||
9 | (16) | Rauchenwald Luca | AUT | Ope M | 56,4m | 55,7m | 848,65 | ||
10 | (35) | Hruby Libor | CZE | Ope M | 56,9m | 55,6m | 862,16 | ||
11 | (17) | Dobringer Daniel | AUT | Ope M | 57,0m | 54,5m | 864,86 | ||
12 | (72) | Mlynek Marek | SVK | Ope M | 54,8m | 54,2m | 805,41 | ||
13 | (56) | Outram Luke | GBR | Ope M | 54,7m | 802,70 | |||
14 | (61) | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | Ope M | 54,6m | 800,00 | |||
15 | (57) | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | Ope M | 53,7m | 775,68 | |||
16 | (80) | Ohman Patrik | SWE | Ope M | 52,5m | 743,24 | |||
17 | (75) | Noguera Verges Lluis | ESP | Ope M | 52,3m | 737,84 | |||
18 | (76) | Noguera Verges Alvaro | ESP | Ope M | 50,6m | 691,89 | |||
19 | (67) | School Freek | NED | Ope M | 46,0m | 567,57 | |||
20 | (43) | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | Ope M | 0,00m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (21) | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | Ope F | 53,0m | 53,4m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (19) | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | Ope F | 50,3m | 52,3m | 969,78 | ||
3 | (37) | Menestrina Jutta | FIN | Ope F | 50,9m | 52,2m | 967,03 | ||
4 | (12) | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 51,8m | 51,0m | 956,04 | ||
5 | (20) | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | Ope F | 48,0m | 49,9m | 903,85 | ||
6 | (41) | Chardin Nancy | FRA | Ope F | 49,2m | 49,7m | 898,35 | ||
7 | (15) | Lexer Alissa | AUT | Ope F | 39,8m | 44,2m | 747,25 | ||
8 | (34) | Svecova Katerina | CZE | Ope F | 42,2m | 42,5m | 700,55 | ||
9 | (11) | Andriopoulou Angeliki | GRE | Ope F | 44,9m | 42,4m | 766,48 | ||
10 | (40) | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | Ope F | 39,7m | 42,1m | 689,56 | ||
11 | (55) | Benjamin Eleanor | GBR | Ope F | 38,7m | 596,15 | |||
12 | (54) | Outram Sanchia | GBR | Ope F | 37,8m | 571,43 | |||
13 | (52) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | Ope F | 37,5m | 563,19 | |||
13 | (33) | Cespivova Anna | CZE | Ope F | 37,5m | 563,19 | |||
15 | (32) | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | Ope F | 29,8m | 351,65 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (48) | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | Ope M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 910,81 | 2910,81 | |
2 | (59) | Poland Joel | GBR | Ope M | 928,57 | 835,62 | 967,57 | 2731,76 | |
3 | (22) | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 821,43 | 867,91 | 975,68 | 2665,02 | |
4 | (57) | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | Ope M | 928,57 | 847,36 | 775,68 | 2551,61 | |
5 | (23) | Shpak Stepan | BLR | Ope M | 830,36 | 717,22 | 1000,00 | 2547,58 | |
6 | (72) | Mlynek Marek | SVK | Ope M | 973,21 | 702,54 | 805,41 | 2481,16 | |
7 | (56) | Outram Luke | GBR | Ope M | 669,64 | 851,27 | 802,70 | 2323,61 | |
8 | (75) | Noguera Verges Lluis | ESP | Ope M | 785,71 | 711,35 | 737,84 | 2234,90 | |
9 | (16) | Rauchenwald Luca | AUT | Ope M | 669,64 | 451,08 | 848,65 | 1969,37 | |
10 | (61) | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | Ope M | 821,43 | 319,96 | 800,00 | 1941,39 | |
11 | (76) | Noguera Verges Alvaro | ESP | Ope M | 669,64 | 546,97 | 691,89 | 1908,50 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (21) | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | Ope F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | (19) | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | Ope F | 977,78 | 847,63 | 969,78 | 2795,19 | |
3 | (20) | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | Ope F | 955,56 | 757,34 | 903,85 | 2616,75 | |
4 | (11) | Andriopoulou Angeliki | GRE | Ope F | 833,33 | 774,27 | 766,48 | 2374,08 | |
5 | (40) | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | Ope F | 1000,00 | 378,10 | 689,56 | 2067,66 | |
6 | (52) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | Ope F | 877,78 | 594,81 | 563,19 | 2035,78 | |
7 | (54) | Outram Sanchia | GBR | Ope F | 833,33 | 602,71 | 571,43 | 2007,47 | |
8 | (55) | Benjamin Eleanor | GBR | Ope F | 855,56 | 483,07 | 596,15 | 1934,78 | |
9 | (15) | Lexer Alissa | AUT | Ope F | 800,00 | 252,82 | 747,25 | 1800,07 | |
10 | (33) | Cespivova Anna | CZE | Ope F | 955,56 | 250,56 | 563,19 | 1769,31 | |
11 | (34) | Svecova Katerina | CZE | Ope F | 622,22 | 320,54 | 700,55 | 1643,31 | |
12 | (32) | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | Ope F | 755,56 | 357,79 | 351,65 | 1465,00 |