Championnats de Ligue FFSNW AURA

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2    
1 Deleage Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 4,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25    
2 Metcalfe Jaime NZL
NZL
 
Ope F 4,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25    
3 Ducroux Arnaud FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 4,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25    
4 Marillier Rgis FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 3,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25    
5 Bischofberger Illana FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25    
6 Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 5,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/11.25    
7 Reybier Philippe FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00    
8 Amblard Gal FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/12.00    
9 Barnoin Hugues FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/11.25    
10 Clemencon Guillaume FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 0,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/12.00    
11 Amblard Arthur FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/13.00    
12 Perez Claude SUI
SUI
 
45+ M   3,50/55/12.00    
13 Anguenot Ins FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00    
13 Petit Jean-Bruno FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00    
15 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25    
16 Jaquier Valerie SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00    
17 Barenghi Jean SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 2,50/58/12.00 2,50/37    
18 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2,00/52/14.25 1,50/52/14.25    
19 Cogne Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 1,00/58/12.00 0,50/58/12.00    
20 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 3,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00    
21 Creissels Rosalie FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 4,50/55/13.00 3,25/55/13.00    
22 Dupanloup Salma SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 2,00/40 3,00/40    
23 Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3,00/58/13.00 0,50/58/13.00    
24 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/13.00 5,00/58/14.25    
25 Mathet Hubert SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 1,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/14.25    
26 Morin Samuel FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/16.00    
27 Thorens-Lbke Camille SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25    
28 Godiveau Christophe FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 3,50/55/14.25 5,00/34    
29 Hugonin Alexandre FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 2,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/18.25    
30 Barthelemy Pierre-Etienne FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 2,00/55/14.25 4,00/34    
31 Pidou Didier FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 4,00/52/16.00 4,00/52    
32 Spedicato Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,50/58/16.00 2,50/58/16.00    
33 Mathet Karl SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 1,00/58/16.00 0,00/37    
34 Fribourg Lorraine FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 5,50/55/18.25 4,25/55/18.25    

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2    
1 Anguenot Ins FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 5000 4790    
2 Metcalfe Jaime NZL
NZL
 
Ope F 3870 4790    
3 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 3660 4310    
4 Amblard Arthur FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3820 4260    
5 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3570 3870    
6 Thorens-Lbke Camille SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 2840 3390    
7 Fribourg Lorraine FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 2340 2080    
8 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1680 2170    
9 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1790 1620    
10 Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 1720 1460    
11 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 1530 1570    
12 Hugonin Alexandre FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1130 1540    

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2    
1 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 36,0m 38,8m    
2 Bischofberger Illana FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 37,6m      
3 Spedicato Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 35,5m 37,3m    
4 Amblard Arthur FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 37,0m 37,0m    
5 Anguenot Ins FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 36,6m      
6 Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 31,4m 35,4m    
7 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 26,1m 26,5m    
8 Fribourg Lorraine FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 21,1m 23,1m    
9 Morin Samuel FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 22,0m 22,5m    
10 Hugonin Alexandre FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 18,4m 22,1m    
11 Thorens-Lbke Camille SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 19,0m 19,9m    
12 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 17,6m 19,2m    
13 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 11,1m 12,6m    

All skiers Overall Results

- 08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 696,43 650,08 652,17 1998,68
2 Anguenot Ins FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 709,09 582,75 629,33 1921,17
3 Thorens-Lbke Camille SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 636,36 565,00 371,76 1573,12
4 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 744,68 559,38 255,56 1559,62
5 Fribourg Lorraine FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 397,73 557,14 519,35 1474,22
6 Amblard Arthur FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 647,54 364,73 355,65 1367,92
7 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 678,57 296,23 280,00 1254,80
8 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 524,59 331,34 393,31 1249,24
9 Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 540,98 147,26 322,18 1010,42
10 Hugonin Alexandre FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 481,82 138,74 238,66 859,22