XVII Trofeo Laghetto International 2018
Under 10 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
GRAHAM Michela |
ITA |
|
-10 F |
0,00/31 |
5,00/34 |
|
|
377,05 |
2 |
DI RAIMO Antonia |
ITA |
|
-10 F |
0,50/22 |
4,00/34 |
|
|
360,66 |
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
SCHONAUER Alessandro |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
2,00/49/16.00 |
2,00/49/16.00 |
1,50/49/16.00 |
|
835,82 |
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
DOMINI Lucrezia |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
2,50/52 |
3,00/52 |
|
|
794,43 |
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
SCHONAUER Andrea |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
4,00/52/14.25 |
0,00/52 |
2,50/52/13.00 |
|
925,47 |
2 |
PRIVITERA Cristiano |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
5,00/52 |
1,00/52/16.00 |
1,50/52 |
|
757,76 |
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
MARCHIANDO Beatrice |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
4,00/52 |
5,00/49 |
|
|
500,00 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
CUTOLO Matteo |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
785,71 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
BARONE Federica |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
600,00 |
2 |
REBECCHINI Penelope |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
5,00/55/16.00 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
481,82 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
FIAMMENGHI Carlo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
647,54 |
2 |
TRANI Gabriele |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
0,50/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/14.25 |
|
598,36 |
3 |
HANIG Lorenzo |
GER |
|
-17 M |
4,50/58/13.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
4,50/58/13.00 |
|
565,57 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
PIRRI Beatrice |
ITA |
|
-21 F |
3,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
709,09 |
2 |
TAGLIATI Greta |
ITA |
|
-21 F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
709,09 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
ASTOLFI Alessandro |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
3,00/58/11.25 |
4,50/58/11.25 |
2,50/58/11.25 |
|
762,30 |
2 |
CALDAROLA Francesco |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
3,50/58/11.25 |
0,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
745,90 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
IANNI Beatrice |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
5,00/55/12.00 |
4,50/55/12.00 |
4,50/55/12.00 |
|
745,45 |
2 |
SPERONE Eleonora |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
5,50/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
427,27 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
CARUSO Brando |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
5,50/58/10.75 |
4,00/58/10.25 |
2,00/58/10.25 |
|
950,82 |
2 |
DOMINI Manuel |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
1,00/58/11.25 |
5,00/58/12.00 |
|
721,31 |
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
PIRRO Mimosa |
ITA |
|
35+ F |
4,00/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
659,09 |
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
MERLO Fabrizio |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
4,00/55/11.25 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/11.25 |
|
921,57 |
2 |
MARIANI Gabriele |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
5,00/55/11.25 |
0,50/55/11.25 |
|
|
921,57 |
3 |
PICCIRILLI Luca |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
2,00/55/11.25 |
0,00/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/11.25 |
|
862,75 |
4 |
MARCHIANDO Nicola |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
745,10 |
5 |
PANTANELLA Pierfrancesco |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
4,00/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
666,67 |
6 |
DI RAIMO Nicola |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
2,50/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
431,37 |
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
LUZZERI Fedele |
ITA |
|
55+ M |
1,50/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
851,06 |
2 |
FIAMMENGHI Alessandro |
ITA |
|
55+ M |
4,50/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
797,87 |
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
DOMINI Lucrezia |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
1490 |
1180 |
|
|
310,42 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
REBECCHINI Penelope |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
2980 |
2870 |
|
|
347,32 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
SPERONE Eleonora |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
820 |
1160 |
|
|
135,20 |
Under 12 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
DOMINI Lucrezia |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
11,6m (38ft) |
11,9m (39ft) |
|
|
476,00 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
MEZZETTI Nina Maria |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
29,7m (97ft) |
31,0m (102ft) |
|
|
1200,00 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
FIAMMENGHI Carlo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
43,3m (142ft) |
45,5m (149ft) |
|
|
533,47 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
TAGLIATI Greta |
ITA |
|
-21 F |
34,7m (114ft) |
36,6m (120ft) |
|
|
585,07 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
CALDAROLA Francesco |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
57,4m (188ft) |
58,3m (191ft) |
|
|
778,04 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
SPERONE Eleonora |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
11,7m (38ft) |
|
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
- 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
DOMINI Lucrezia |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
794,43 |
310,42 |
476,00 |
1580,85 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
TAGLIATI Greta |
ITA |
|
-21 F |
709,09 |
620,05 |
585,07 |
1914,21 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
SPERONE Eleonora |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
427,27 |
135,20 |
|
562,47 |