Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuffaro Giorgia | SOL | -10 F | 4.50/49 | 2.00/49 | 718.16 | ||
2 | Graham Michela | LAG | -10 F | 1.00/37 | 2.00/37 | 190.46 | ||
3 | Presicci Giada | CUS | -10 F | 3.50/34 | 1.00/34 | 136.46 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martorana Salvatore | SOL | -10 M | 5.50/49/13.00 | 3.50/49/13.00 | 1074.80 | ||
2 | Attensam Constantin | * | -10 M | 1.50/49 | 2.00/49/16.00 | 657.85 | ||
3 | Schonauer Alessandro | TWS | -10 M | 1.50/46 | 1.25/49/16.00 | 640.47 | ||
4 | Acquaviva Giuseppe | SOL | -10 M | 1.00/49/16.00 | 5.50/49 | 634.73 | ||
5 | Serafica Ettore | ETM | -10 M | 4.50/46 | 1.00/49 | 505.43 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Attensam Philippa | * | -12 F | 1.00/52/13.00 | 1.00/52/13.00 | 1058.03 | ||
2 | Saracco Vittoria | WST | -12 F | 2.00/52/14.25 | 5.00/52/16.00 | 916.28 | ||
3 | Serafica Margherita | ETM | -12 F | 3.00/52/16.00 | 4.00/52/16.00 | 810.84 | ||
4 | Domini Lucrezia | LAG | -12 F | 6.00/43 | 4.00/49 | 536.12 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schonauer Andrea | TWS | -12 M | 1.50/52/13.00 | 3.00/52/13.00 | 854.52 | ||
2 | Saracco Guglielmo | WST | -12 M | 3.50/52/14.25 | 0.50/52/13.00 | 797.57 | ||
3 | Dallago Francesco | TRE | -12 M | 2.00/25 | 0.50/49 | 357.38 | ||
4 | Coser Christian | TRE | -12 M | 1.50/25 | 0.00/31 | 31.24 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | PDT | -14 F | 0.50/52/13.00 | 0.00/52/13.00 | 839.44 | ||
2 | Gulisano Alice | 3LA | -14 F | 2.00/52 | 2.50/52 | 508.41 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Attensam Nikolaus | * | -14 M | 1.00/55/10.75 | 1.25/55/10.75 | 869.95 | ||
2 | Parth Florian | GER | -14 M | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 775.59 | ||
3 | Marino Vincenzo | SOL | -14 M | 1.50/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 766.91 | ||
4 | Mortara Tommaso | WST | -14 M | 4.00/55/14.25 | 5.50/55/14.25 | 545.31 | ||
5 | Boldini Leonardo | CER | -14 M | 3.50/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | 523.99 | ||
6 | Cutolo Matteo | TWS | -14 M | 3.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 516.99 | ||
7 | La Malfa Edoardo | GER | -14 M | 5.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/16.00 | 443.33 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barone Federica | CUS | -17 F | 1.50/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | 880.67 | ||
2 | Sacco Arianna | 3LA | -17 F | 1.50/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | 799.06 | ||
3 | Attensam Marie | * | -17 F | 1.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/14.25 | 731.18 | ||
4 | Bürge Mara | * | -17 F | 3.50/55/14.25 | 3.25/55/14.25 | 666.58 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trani Gabriele | PDT | -17 M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | 723.95 | ||
2 | Bisetti Bryan | CUS | -17 M | 1.50/58/12.00 | 0.50/58/12.00 | 715.85 | ||
3 | Fiammenghi Carlo | LAG | -17 M | 3.25/58/13.00 | 2.50/37 | 648.99 | ||
4 | Hanig Lorenzo | * | -17 M | 0.00/37 | 3.00/58/14.25 | 557.12 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | LUN | -21 F | 1.50/55/11.25 | 1.00/55/10.75 | 1055.54 | ||
2 | Jörger Rea Emily | * | -21 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 946.09 | ||
3 | Pirri Beatrice | FLI | -21 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | 863.21 | ||
4 | Jörger Medina | * | -21 F | 3.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | 843.14 | ||
5 | Tagliati Greta | PDT | -21 F | 2.50/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | 833.19 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldarola Francesco | LAG | -21 M | 2.00/58/10.75 | 4.00/58/11.25 | 856.89 | ||
2 | Marenzi Edoardo | FLI | -21 M | 0.50/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | 757.41 | ||
3 | Ghisi Alberto | GER | -21 M | 2.50/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/11.25 | 757.41 | ||
4 | Astolfi Alessandro | CUS | -21 M | 0.50/58/11.25 | 3.50/58/12.00 | 733.59 | ||
5 | Ghisi Ettore | GER | -21 M | 0.50/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | 679.61 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Ganga Carlotta | LUN | Ope F | 2.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 565.00 | ||
2 | Bagnoli Martina | LUN | Ope F | 5.00/55/16.00 | 0.50/55/16.00 | 505.43 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allais Carlo | SNA | Ope M | 5.00/58/10.75 | 3.00/58/10.25 | 954.55 | ||
2 | Benatti Nicholas | GER | Ope M | 0.50/58/10.75 | 3.00/58/10.75 | 850.16 | ||
3 | Luzzeri Matteo | GER | Ope M | 2.50/58/10.75 | 0.00/58/11.25 | 841.76 | ||
4 | Spinelli Luca | CUS | Ope M | 4.00/58/11.25 | 4.50/58/11.25 | 776.18 | ||
5 | Stadlbaur Vincent | * | Ope M | 4.00/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/11.25 | 768.18 | ||
6 | Domini Manuel | LAG | Ope M | 1.50/58/11.25 | 728.89 | |||
7 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | LUN | Ope M | 2.00/58/13.00 | 0.50/58/13.00 | 562.50 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirro Mimosa | LAG | 35+ F | 4.50/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 598.81 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Molinelli Maria Grazia | ETM | 45+ F | 4.50/49 | 4.50/52 | 517.71 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guralia Genadi | * | 45+ M | 3.00/55/10.75 | 2.50/55/11.25 | 902.72 | ||
2 | Buzzotta Patrizio | CUS | 45+ M | 2.00/55/10.75 | 3.50/55/11.25 | 883.91 | ||
3 | Mariani Gabriele | LAG | 45+ M | 0.00/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/11.25 | 784.32 | ||
4 | Porcari Marco | TMM | 45+ M | 1.50/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/11.25 | 766.91 | ||
5 | Schonauer Fabrizio | TWS | 45+ M | 5.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/12.00 | 699.39 | ||
6 | Contri Emanuele | JOL | 45+ M | 4.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 674.95 | ||
6 | Soer Gerard J.Paul | * | 45+ M | 4.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 674.95 | ||
8 | Serafica Luciano | TMM | 45+ M | 0.50/55/13.00 | 0.00/55/12.00 | 643.09 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gervasi Maria Teresa | GER | 55+ F | 1.00/52 | 2.50/49 | 964.86 | ||
2 | Baldini Emanuela | KLI | 55+ F | 5.00/34 | 3.50/34 | 187.94 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamanza Sergio | GER | 55+ M | 1.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 891.18 | ||
2 | Fiammenghi Alessandro | LAG | 55+ M | 5.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/37 | 809.02 | ||
3 | Luzzeri Fedele | JOL | 55+ M | 1.50/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | 799.06 | ||
4 | Donaggio Arduino | SUD | 55+ M | 2.50/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/13.00 | 779.33 | ||
5 | D'Abramo Angelo | JOL | 55+ M | 4.50/37 | 3.50/55/14.25 | 666.58 | ||
6 | Sabaini Roberto | GER | 55+ M | 5.00/55/16.00 | 5.00/55/16.00 | 588.28 | ||
7 | Giletti Maurizio | WST | 55+ M | 4.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 | 484.53 | ||
8 | Dragoni Corrado | KLI | 55+ M | 0.50/55/18.25 | 2.50/52 | 426.10 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuffaro Giorgia | SOL | -10 F | 718.16 | 421.81 | 896.60 | 2036.57 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martorana Salvatore | SOL | -10 M | 1074.80 | 860.80 | 959.46 | 2895.06 | |
2 | Acquaviva Giuseppe | SOL | -10 M | 634.73 | 448.58 | 373.79 | 1457.10 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serafica Margherita | ETM | -12 F | 810.84 | 315.93 | 404.03 | 1530.80 | |
2 | Domini Lucrezia | LAG | -12 F | 536.12 | 204.23 | 306.49 | 1046.84 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | PDT | -14 F | 839.44 | 559.69 | 851.12 | 2250.25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parth Florian | GER | -14 M | 775.59 | 541.28 | 783.54 | 2100.41 | |
2 | Marino Vincenzo | SOL | -14 M | 766.91 | 536.49 | 724.97 | 2028.37 | |
3 | Boldini Leonardo | CER | -14 M | 523.99 | 671.31 | 445.04 | 1640.34 | |
4 | La Malfa Edoardo | GER | -14 M | 443.33 | 483.47 | 700.71 | 1627.51 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacco Arianna | 3LA | -17 F | 799.06 | 608.32 | 587.56 | 1994.94 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bisetti Bryan | CUS | -17 M | 715.85 | 396.09 | 895.18 | 2007.12 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tagliati Greta | PDT | -21 F | 833.19 | 701.02 | 510.99 | 2045.20 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marenzi Edoardo | FLI | -21 M | 757.41 | 797.48 | 667.02 | 2221.91 | |
2 | Caldarola Francesco | LAG | -21 M | 856.89 | 437.30 | 782.52 | 2076.71 | |
3 | Ghisi Ettore | GER | -21 M | 679.61 | 319.84 | 263.13 | 1262.58 | |
4 | Ghisi Alberto | GER | -21 M | 757.41 | 244.00 | 258.67 | 1260.08 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spinelli Luca | CUS | Ope M | 776.18 | 688.93 | 729.39 | 2194.50 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guralia Genadi | * | 45+ M | 902.72 | 1131.22 | 1140.54 | 3174.48 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuffaro Giorgia | SOL | -10 F | 1280 | 1130 | 421.81 | ||
2 | Graham Michela | LAG | -10 F | 280 | 300 | 114.30 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martorana Salvatore | SOL | -10 M | 4580 | 4150 | 860.80 | ||
2 | Acquaviva Giuseppe | SOL | -10 M | 2120 | 2220 | 448.58 | ||
3 | Serafica Ettore | ETM | -10 M | 1580 | 1210 | 330.30 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saracco Vittoria | WST | -12 F | 2040 | 2190 | 409.86 | ||
2 | Serafica Margherita | ETM | -12 F | 1250 | 1640 | 315.93 | ||
3 | Domini Lucrezia | LAG | -12 F | 870 | 1010 | 204.23 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saracco Guglielmo | WST | -12 M | 930 | 1830 | 345.01 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | PDT | -14 F | 2760 | 3500 | 559.69 | ||
2 | Gulisano Alice | 3LA | -14 F | 1790 | 1790 | 306.09 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boldini Leonardo | CER | -14 M | 3040 | 5170 | 671.31 | ||
2 | Parth Florian | GER | -14 M | 3870 | 4070 | 541.28 | ||
3 | Marino Vincenzo | SOL | -14 M | 2470 | 4030 | 536.49 | ||
4 | La Malfa Edoardo | GER | -14 M | 3360 | 3590 | 483.47 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bürge Mara | * | -17 F | 4250 | 4170 | 626.93 | ||
2 | Sacco Arianna | 3LA | -17 F | 3510 | 4110 | 608.32 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bisetti Bryan | CUS | -17 M | 1850 | 3620 | 396.09 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tagliati Greta | PDT | -21 F | 5290 | 4550 | 701.02 | ||
2 | Buonopane Ginevra | PDT | -21 F | 4870 | 2960 | 650.72 | ||
3 | Pirri Beatrice | FLI | -21 F | 3380 | 4720 | 632.65 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marenzi Edoardo | FLI | -21 M | 7230 | 8500 | 797.48 | ||
2 | Caldarola Francesco | LAG | -21 M | 3020 | 4360 | 437.30 | ||
3 | Ghisi Ettore | GER | -21 M | 3080 | 2920 | 319.84 | ||
4 | Ghisi Alberto | GER | -21 M | 1740 | 2280 | 244.00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Martina | LUN | Ope F | 3350 | 2450 | 464.68 | ||
2 | La Ganga Carlotta | LUN | Ope F | 1510 | 3220 | 448.42 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballon Pierre | * | Ope M | 7230 | 11040 | 991.12 | ||
2 | Benatti Nicholas | GER | Ope M | 9200 | 9150 | 841.13 | ||
3 | Spinelli Luca | CUS | Ope M | 6140 | 7370 | 688.93 | ||
4 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | LUN | Ope M | 3810 | 3990 | 396.58 | ||
5 | Luzzeri Matteo | GER | Ope M | 2810 | 2060 | 289.26 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guralia Genadi | * | 45+ M | 5780 | 4850 | 1131.22 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gervasi Maria Teresa | GER | 55+ F | 580 | 370 | 343.72 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuffaro Giorgia | SOL | -10 F | 10.7m | 11.1m | 896.60 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martorana Salvatore | SOL | -10 M | 19.0m | 20.0m | 959.46 | ||
2 | Acquaviva Giuseppe | SOL | -10 M | 10.2m | 10.1m | 373.79 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serafica Margherita | ETM | -12 F | 12.1m | 13.4m | 404.03 | ||
2 | Domini Lucrezia | LAG | -12 F | 11.0m | 10.5m | 306.49 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | PDT | -14 F | 29.5m | 28.3m | 851.12 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parth Florian | GER | -14 M | 35.2m | 35.2m | 783.54 | ||
2 | Marino Vincenzo | SOL | -14 M | 0.00m | 33.3m | 724.97 | ||
3 | La Malfa Edoardo | GER | -14 M | 30.4m | 32.5m | 700.71 | ||
4 | Boldini Leonardo | CER | -14 M | 23.5m | 22.9m | 445.04 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacco Arianna | 3LA | -17 F | 24.2m | 30.3m | 587.56 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bisetti Bryan | CUS | -17 M | 48.6m | 47.0m | 895.18 | ||
2 | Fiammenghi Carlo | LAG | -17 M | 43.8m | 0.00m | 773.90 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buonopane Ginevra | PDT | -21 F | 38.4m | 41.1m | 848.95 | ||
2 | Tagliati Greta | PDT | -21 F | 27.6m | 28.6m | 510.99 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldarola Francesco | LAG | -21 M | 50.6m | 53.8m | 782.52 | ||
2 | Marenzi Edoardo | FLI | -21 M | 45.3m | 48.0m | 667.02 | ||
3 | Ghisi Ettore | GER | -21 M | 20.1m | 24.7m | 263.13 | ||
4 | Ghisi Alberto | GER | -21 M | 21.8m | 24.4m | 258.67 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spinelli Luca | CUS | Ope M | 52.4m | 53.4m | 729.39 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guralia Genadi | * | 45+ M | 43.5m | 1140.54 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabaini Roberto | GER | 55+ M | 22.1m | 22.0m | 767.42 |