2018 IWWF World Junior Waterski Championships

Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 02/08/2018 - 05/08/2018
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1 (32) ROSS Neilly CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 0,50/55/11.25 4,50/55/11.25   948,98
2 (40) JARAMILLO E. Luisa COL
COL
 
-17 F 1,00/55/10.75 3,00/55/11.25 1000,00 1000,00
3 (117) GARCIA Alexandra *USA
USA
 
-17 F 5,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25    
4 (26) TRUBSKAYA Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 4,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25 887,76 887,76
5 (115) BALDWIN Kristen USA
USA
 
-17 F 2,00/55/11.25 0,00/55/11.25 897,96 897,96
6 (14) SIMMONDS Tayla AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 5,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00   846,94
7 (8) FERGUSON Sade AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 4,00/55/11.25 4,50/55/12.00 938,78 938,78
8 (120) HANSEN Kennedy USA
USA
 
-17 F 1,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00 877,55 877,55
9 (2) GIORDANO Paloma ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 4,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00   816,33
9 (24) PARKHOMENKA Alena BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 3,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 806,12 806,12
11 (56) ANGUENOT Ins FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 4,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 816,33 816,33
12 (9) FERGUSON Molly *AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 3,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/13.00    
13 (12) NOWLAN Sierra *AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 3,00/55/12.00      
13 (77) YOONG HANIFAH Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
-17 F 3,00/55/12.00   795,92 795,92
15 (39) JARAMILLO E. Isabela COL
COL
 
-17 F 2,50/55/12.00   785,71 785,71
16 (58) GENELOT Mathilde FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2,25/55/12.00   780,61 780,61
17 (36) GONZALEZ Dominga CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00     775,51
17 (94) HARRAWAY Meg NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00   775,51 775,51
17 (5) MOCIULSKY Violeta ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00   775,51 775,51
20 (112) MAKSIMENKOVA Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 1,50/55/12.00   765,31 765,31
20 (70) PAPOUDI Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 1,50/55/12.00     765,31
20 (113) PROSVETOVA Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 1,50/55/12.00   765,31 765,31
20 (99) TEJADA CAVERO Andrea. PER
PER
 
-17 F 1,50/55/12.00     765,31
24 (73) BARONE Federica ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 5,00/55/13.00     714,29
24 (104) FH Julie SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 5,00/55/13.00     714,29
24 (75) SACCO Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 5,00/55/13.00   714,29 714,29
24 (61) SONIER Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 5,00/55/13.00   714,29 714,29
28 (81) ANGULO Ana Jose MEX
MEX
 
-17 F 4,50/55/13.00     704,08
28 (71) PONTIFIX Athina GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 4,50/55/13.00     704,08
30 (44) ANASTASI Stella CYP
CYP
 
-17 F 4,00/55/13.00     693,88
30 (108) ORAVCOVA Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-17 F 4,00/55/13.00   693,88 693,88
30 (15) TEAGUE Abbey AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 4,00/55/13.00   693,88 693,88
30 (68) YORKE-DAVIES Saba GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 4,00/55/13.00   693,88 693,88
34 (46) LOIZIDOU Florentia CYP
CYP
 
-17 F 3,00/55/13.00     673,47
34 (106) PATUREL Lena SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 3,00/55/13.00     673,47
34 (72) VLACHAKOU Kiriaki-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 3,00/55/13.00     673,47
37 (102) BRGE Mara SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2,00/55/13.00     653,06
37 (27) CHUTE Olivia CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 2,00/55/13.00     653,06
39 *(51) ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES Patricia *ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 1,50/55/13.00      
39 (21) KHUKHRAKOVA Irina BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 1,50/55/13.00   642,86 642,86
41 (20) BECKERS Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-17 F 1,00/55/13.00     632,65
41 (88) JULSING Klaske NED
NED
 
-17 F 1,00/55/13.00     632,65
43 (16) AHAMMER Elena AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 0,50/55/13.00   622,45 622,45
43 (37) GONZALEZ Josefa CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 0,50/55/13.00     622,45
45 (45) CONSTANTINOU Artemis CYP
CYP
 
-17 F 4,00/55/14.25     571,43
45 (19) SCHMIDBERGER Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 4,00/55/14.25   571,43 571,43
47 (91) VAN BERGEN Eva NED
NED
 
-17 F 3,00/55/14.25     551,02
48 (4) GISLER Terhi ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 2,50/55/14.25   540,82 540,82
49 (49) BARJAU BOADA Sandra ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 2,00/55/14.25   530,61 530,61
50 (42) VERSWYVEL G. Daniela COL
COL
 
-17 F 1,50/55/14.25   520,41 520,41
51 (63) FEARN Georgia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 4,00/55/16.00   448,98 448,98
52 (48) BARJAU BOADA Claudia ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 2,50/55/16.00   418,37 418,37
53 (67) SCUTT Emma GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 1,00/55/16.00   387,76 387,76
54 (96) WILLIAMS Courtney NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 3,50/55/18.25   316,33 316,33
55 (80) ALHACH Martina MEX
MEX
 
-17 F 0,00/55/18.25     244,90
56 (107) WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1,00/49   20,41 20,41

Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 02/08/2018 - 05/08/2018
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1 (41) JARAMILLO E. Federico COL
COL
 
-17 M 2,00/58/10.75 2,50/58/10.75 1000,00 1000,00
2 (110) TRNQUIST Tim SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 1,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.75   990,10
3 (124) REESE Garrett *USA
USA
 
-17 M 3,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/10.75    
4 (60) ROUSSELOT Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/10.75 1,00/58/10.75 990,10 990,10
5 (00) STANGE Griffin USA
USA
 
-17 M 3,00/58/11.25 5,00/58/11.25   930,69
5 (62) WITCZAK Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4,00/58/11.25 5,00/58/11.25   930,69
7 (100) STEGMANN Nicholas RSA
RSA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/10.75 4,25/58/11.25   990,10
8 (3) GIORGIS Tobias ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 4,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 920,79 920,79
9 (11) NATHANAIL Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 3,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25   891,09
10 (82) DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 3,00/58/11.25 4,50/58/12.00 891,09 891,09
11 (31) MCCORMICK Noah CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 4,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/12.00 910,89 910,89
12 (83) FONT Patricio MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 4,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/13.00   910,89
13 (57) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,50/58/11.25   881,19 881,19
14 (47) PAPACONSTANTINOU Georgios CYP
CYP
 
-17 M 2,00/58/11.25     871,29
14 (6) ZOHAR Patricio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 2,00/58/11.25   871,29 871,29
16 (59) MOREL Benjamin *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 1,50/58/11.25      
17 (116) BUTTERFIELD Zachary *USA
USA
 
-17 M 1,00/58/11.25   851,49  
17 (103) COGNE Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 1,00/58/11.25     851,49
19 (7) CHRISTIE Bailey AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 0,50/58/11.25   841,58 841,58
19 (17) ENGELHARDT Moritz AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 0,50/58/11.25     841,58
19 (18) GSCHIEL Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 0,50/58/11.25   841,58 841,58
22 (23) MELNIK Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 5,00/58/12.00   811,88 811,88
23 (30) LUCAS Carter CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 4,00/58/12.00   792,08 792,08
23 (114) SAMOILOV Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 4,00/58/12.00   792,08 792,08
25 (86) KEUSSEOGLOU Alexis MON
MON
 
-17 M 3,50/58/12.00     782,18
25 (55) TEIXIDOR JUNIOR Dani ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 3,50/58/12.00     782,18
27 (121) KELLER Blake USA
USA
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00   772,28 772,28
28 (74) BISETTI Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2,50/58/12.00   762,38 762,38
28 (109) BLOMQVIST Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2,50/58/12.00     762,38
30 (50) DONATIU VIAS Pablo ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2,00/58/12.00   752,48 752,48
30 (22) LAPKOUSKI Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 2,00/58/12.00   752,48 752,48
30 (13) SCIACCA Ryan AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 2,00/58/12.00   752,48 752,48
33 (28) EDWARDS Josh CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00   742,57 742,57
33 (93) HAMILTON Blake NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00   742,57 742,57
33 (64) JAYS Danny GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00   742,57 742,57
33 (90) KORSTEN Matthijs NED
NED
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00     742,57
33 (52) PREGEL BOLLMAN Alex ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00   742,57 742,57
33 (43) VERSWYVEL G. Martin COL
COL
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00   742,57 742,57
39 (92) GIBSON Will NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 0,50/58/12.00   722,77 722,77
39 (65) ROBINSON Marcus GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 0,50/58/12.00   722,77 722,77
41 (66) SCUTT Oli GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 5,00/58/13.00   693,07 693,07
42 (10) KELLY Levi AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 4,50/58/13.00   683,17 683,17
43 (105) FREI Mike SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 4,00/58/13.00     673,27
43 (76) TRANI Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 4,00/58/13.00     673,27
45 (54) TEIXIDOR Tono ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 3,50/58/13.00     663,37
46 (111) FILARETOV Damir UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 3,00/58/13.00   653,47 653,47
46 (89) JULSING Hugo NED
NED
 
-17 M 3,00/58/13.00     653,47
48 (87) MARSAN Alexandre MON
MON
 
-17 M 2,25/58/13.00     638,61
49 (118) GAY Ryan USA
USA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/13.00     633,66
49 (25) PETRENKO Stefan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 2,00/58/13.00   633,66 633,66
51 (85) OTERO Mauricio Jr. MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 5,00/58/14.25   574,26 574,26
52 (34) CORREA MULLER Francisco CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 4,00/58/14.25     554,46
52 (35) DEBARBIERI Renato CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 4,00/58/14.25     554,46
54 (38) LABRA Martin CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 3,50/58/14.25   544,55 544,55
55 (95) SHIRLEY Zac NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 3,00/58/14.25   534,65 534,65
56 *(53) PREGEL BOLLMAN Eric *ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 1,50/58/14.25      
57 (33) ALEMPARTE Miguel CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 4,50/58/16.00     445,54
58 (78) YOONG HANIFAH Aiden MAS
MAS
 
-17 M 2,50/58/18.25     287,13
59 (79) YOONG HANIFAH Adam MAS
MAS
 
-17 M 5,50/52     108,91
60 (29) KRAUS Sean CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 4,50/52   89,11 89,11

Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 02/08/2018 - 05/08/2018
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1 (32) ROSS Neilly CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 8290 9570   1000,00
2 (120) HANSEN Kennedy USA
USA
 
-17 F 7490 7750 1000,00 809,82
3 (42) VERSWYVEL G. Daniela COL
COL
 
-17 F 5340 6120 789,68 639,50
4 (77) YOONG HANIFAH Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
-17 F 6020 5790 776,77 629,05
5 (24) PARKHOMENKA Alena BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 6090 5500 785,81 636,36
6 (101) POLITOVA Varvara RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 5280 5330   556,95
7 (115) BALDWIN Kristen USA
USA
 
-17 F 5300 5290 683,87 553,81
8 (119) GRATHWOHL Allyson *USA
USA
 
-17 F 5340 5240    
8 (14) SIMMONDS Tayla AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 6190 5240   646,81
10 (70) PAPOUDI Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 5180 5190   542,32
11 (20) BECKERS Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-17 F 5620 5010   587,25
12 (56) ANGUENOT Ins FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 4700 4460 606,45 491,12
13 (40) JARAMILLO E. Luisa COL
COL
 
-17 F 4660   601,29 486,94
14 (37) GONZALEZ Josefa CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 4480     468,13
15 (26) TRUBSKAYA Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 4390   566,45 458,73
16 (2) GIORDANO Paloma ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 4380     457,68
17 (61) SONIER Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 4220   544,52 440,96
18 (102) BRGE Mara SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 4210     439,92
19 (58) GENELOT Mathilde FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 4170   538,06 435,74
20 (8) FERGUSON Sade AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 4020   518,71 420,06
21 (113) PROSVETOVA Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 3990   514,84 416,93
22 (5) MOCIULSKY Violeta ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 3850   496,77 402,30
23 (21) KHUKHRAKOVA Irina BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 3830   494,19 400,21
24 (36) GONZALEZ Dominga CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 3710     387,67
25 (27) CHUTE Olivia CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 3570     373,04
26 (39) JARAMILLO E. Isabela COL
COL
 
-17 F 3530   455,48 368,86
27 (108) ORAVCOVA Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-17 F 3510   452,90 366,77
28 (107) WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 3500   451,61 365,73
29 (19) SCHMIDBERGER Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 3340   430,97 349,01
30 (112) MAKSIMENKOVA Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 3320   428,39 346,92
31 (15) TEAGUE Abbey AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 3260   420,65 340,65
32 (75) SACCO Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 3190   411,61 333,33
33 (96) WILLIAMS Courtney NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 3170   409,03 331,24
34 (4) GISLER Terhi ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 3080   397,42 321,84
35 (72) VLACHAKOU Kiriaki-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 2960     309,30
36 (16) AHAMMER Elena AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2790   360,00 291,54
37 (48) BARJAU BOADA Claudia ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 2600   335,48 271,68
38 (67) SCUTT Emma GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2490   321,29 260,19
39 (46) LOIZIDOU Florentia CYP
CYP
 
-17 F 2460     257,05
40 (104) FH Julie SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1990     207,94
41 (49) BARJAU BOADA Sandra ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 1880   242,58 196,45
42 (68) YORKE-DAVIES Saba GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 1760   227,10 183,91
43 (94) HARRAWAY Meg NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 1040   134,19 108,67
44 (63) FEARN Georgia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 660   85,16 68,97

Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 02/08/2018 - 05/08/2018
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1 (83) FONT Patricio MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 10790 10700   1000,00
2 (98) FRANCO BELMONT Felipe PER
PER
 
-17 M 8220 9010   835,03
3 (114) SAMOILOV Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 7620 8840 1000,00 819,28
4 (84) FONT Pablo MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 7830 8310   770,16
5 (118) GAY Ryan USA
USA
 
-17 M 7510 7570   701,58
6 (38) LABRA Martin CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 7710 7420 872,17 714,55
7 (23) MELNIK Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 7870 7070 890,27 729,38
8 (57) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 6140 7020 794,12 650,60
9 (18) GSCHIEL Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 5980 5720 676,47 554,22
10 (29) KRAUS Sean CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 5970 5690 675,34 553,29
11 (3) GIORGIS Tobias ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 7280 5450 823,53 674,70
12 (22) LAPKOUSKI Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 5870 3720 664,03 544,02
13 (6) ZOHAR Patricio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 5520   624,43 511,58
14 (10) KELLY Levi AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 5510   623,30 510,66
15 (111) FILARETOV Damir UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 5140   581,45 476,37
16 (41) JARAMILLO E. Federico COL
COL
 
-17 M 4530   512,44 419,83
17 (79) YOONG HANIFAH Adam MAS
MAS
 
-17 M 4410     408,71
18 (60) ROUSSELOT Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4360   493,21 404,08
19 (7) CHRISTIE Bailey AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 4310   487,56 399,44
20 (85) OTERO Mauricio Jr. MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 4260   481,90 394,81
21 (74) BISETTI Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 4170   471,72 386,47
22 (25) PETRENKO Stefan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 4090   462,67 379,05
23 (82) DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 4080   461,54 378,13
24 (30) LUCAS Carter CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 3690   417,42 341,98
25 (78) YOONG HANIFAH Aiden MAS
MAS
 
-17 M 3520     326,23
26 (54) TEIXIDOR Tono ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 3350     310,47
27 (95) SHIRLEY Zac NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 3320   375,57 307,69
28 (31) MCCORMICK Noah CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 3240   366,52 300,28
29 (13) SCIACCA Ryan AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 3230   365,38 299,35
30 (65) ROBINSON Marcus GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 3050   345,02 282,67
31 (116) BUTTERFIELD Zachary *USA
USA
 
-17 M 3030   342,76  
32 (55) TEIXIDOR JUNIOR Dani ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2920     270,62
33 (103) COGNE Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2900     268,77
34 (52) PREGEL BOLLMAN Alex ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2710   306,56 251,16
35 (43) VERSWYVEL G. Martin COL
COL
 
-17 M 2680   303,17 248,38
36 (90) KORSTEN Matthijs NED
NED
 
-17 M 2330     215,94
37 (66) SCUTT Oli GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2270   256,79 210,38
38 (92) GIBSON Will NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 2060   233,03 190,92
39 (28) EDWARDS Josh CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 1890   213,80 175,16
40 (64) JAYS Danny GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1730   195,70 160,33
41 (121) KELLER Blake USA
USA
 
-17 M 1660   187,78 153,85
42 (50) DONATIU VIAS Pablo ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 1650   186,65 152,92
43 (89) JULSING Hugo NED
NED
 
-17 M 1550     143,65
44 (93) HAMILTON Blake NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 1460   165,16 135,31
45 (97) WILLIAMS Mitchell NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 830     76,92

Girls Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 02/08/2018 - 05/08/2018
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1 (8) FERGUSON Sade AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 41,0m (135ft) 41,4m (136ft) 986,11 986,11
2 (112) MAKSIMENKOVA Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 41,5m (136ft) 41,3m (135ft) 989,58 989,58
3 (113) PROSVETOVA Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 41,8m (137ft) 41,1m (135ft) 1000,00 1000,00
4 (56) ANGUENOT Ins FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 40,1m (132ft) 40,9m (134ft) 968,75 968,75
5 (120) HANSEN Kennedy USA
USA
 
-17 F 38,6m (127ft) 38,8m (127ft) 895,83 895,83
6 (61) SONIER Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 39,7m (130ft) 38,6m (127ft) 927,08 927,08
7 (24) PARKHOMENKA Alena BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 37,4m (123ft) 37,8m (124ft) 861,11 861,11
8 (19) SCHMIDBERGER Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 38,2m (125ft) 37,3m (122ft) 875,00 875,00
9 (122) KOSEK Tianna *USA
USA
 
-17 F 39,0m (128ft) 36,6m (120ft)    
10 (16) AHAMMER Elena AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 38,1m (125ft) 36,2m (119ft) 871,53 871,53
11 (9) FERGUSON Molly *AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 38,0m (125ft) 35,3m (116ft)    
12 (15) TEAGUE Abbey AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 35,9m (118ft) 34,0m (112ft) 795,14 795,14
13 (77) YOONG HANIFAH Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
-17 F 35,6m (117ft)   784,72 784,72
14 (115) BALDWIN Kristen USA
USA
 
-17 F 34,7m (114ft)   753,47 753,47
15 (94) HARRAWAY Meg NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 33,7m (111ft)   718,75 718,75
16 (108) ORAVCOVA Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-17 F 32,9m (108ft)   690,97 690,97
17 (21) KHUKHRAKOVA Irina BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 32,5m (107ft)   677,08 677,08
18 (26) TRUBSKAYA Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 32,1m (105ft)   663,19 663,19
19 (4) GISLER Terhi ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 31,4m (103ft)   638,89 638,89
19 (99) TEJADA CAVERO Andrea. PER
PER
 
-17 F 31,4m (103ft)     638,89
21 (75) SACCO Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 31,3m (103ft)   635,42 635,42
22 (58) GENELOT Mathilde FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 31,2m (102ft)   631,94 631,94
23 (96) WILLIAMS Courtney NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 31,1m (102ft)   628,47 628,47
24 (5) MOCIULSKY Violeta ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 30,3m (99ft)   600,69 600,69
25 (39) JARAMILLO E. Isabela COL
COL
 
-17 F 30,1m (99ft)   593,75 593,75
26 (63) FEARN Georgia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 27,9m (92ft)   517,36 517,36
27 (67) SCUTT Emma GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 27,8m (91ft)   513,89 513,89
28 (107) WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 26,8m (88ft)   479,17 479,17
29 (40) JARAMILLO E. Luisa COL
COL
 
-17 F 26,1m (86ft)   454,86 454,86
30 (42) VERSWYVEL G. Daniela COL
COL
 
-17 F 22,7m (74ft)   336,81 336,81
31 (48) BARJAU BOADA Claudia ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 21,7m (71ft)   302,08 302,08
32 (49) BARJAU BOADA Sandra ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 19,0m (62ft)   208,33 208,33
33 (68) YORKE-DAVIES Saba GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 18,7m (61ft)   197,92 197,92

Boys Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 02/08/2018 - 05/08/2018
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1 (114) SAMOILOV Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 55,7m (183ft) 56,0m (184ft) 1000,00 1000,00
2 (121) KELLER Blake USA
USA
 
-17 M 53,5m (176ft) 55,2m (181ft) 977,78 977,78
3 (3) GIORGIS Tobias ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 52,5m (172ft) 53,9m (177ft) 941,67 941,67
4 (125) ROBERTS William USA
USA
 
-17 M 54,9m (180ft) 53,8m (177ft)   969,44
5 (92) GIBSON Will NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 51,7m (170ft) 51,9m (170ft) 886,11 886,11
6 (57) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 51,6m (169ft) 51,7m (170ft) 880,56 880,56
7 (74) BISETTI Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 50,1m (164ft) 51,6m (169ft) 877,78 877,78
8 (25) PETRENKO Stefan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 49,6m (163ft) 50,2m (165ft) 838,89 838,89
9 (126) STACKPOLE Brett *USA
USA
 
-17 M 48,8m (160ft) 49,8m (163ft)    
10 (13) SCIACCA Ryan AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 50,1m (164ft) 49,1m (161ft) 836,11 836,11
11 (6) ZOHAR Patricio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 48,6m (159ft) 48,7m (160ft) 797,22 797,22
12 (110) TRNQUIST Tim SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 49,8m (163ft) 45,3m (149ft)   827,78
13 (116) BUTTERFIELD Zachary *USA
USA
 
-17 M 48,1m (158ft)   780,56  
13 (123) LEUTZ Jonathan *USA
USA
 
-17 M 48,1m (158ft)      
15 (30) LUCAS Carter CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 47,0m (154ft)   750,00 750,00
16 (28) EDWARDS Josh CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 46,4m (152ft)   733,33 733,33
17 (10) KELLY Levi AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 45,2m (148ft)   700,00 700,00
18 (23) MELNIK Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 44,5m (146ft)   680,56 680,56
19 (35) DEBARBIERI Renato CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 42,3m (139ft)     619,44
20 (7) CHRISTIE Bailey AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 41,3m (135ft)   591,67 591,67
21 (82) DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 41,0m (135ft)   583,33 583,33
22 (60) ROUSSELOT Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 40,9m (134ft)   580,56 580,56
23 (109) BLOMQVIST Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 40,2m (132ft)     561,11
24 (95) SHIRLEY Zac NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 40,1m (132ft)   558,33 558,33
25 (18) GSCHIEL Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 39,2m (129ft)   533,33 533,33
26 (22) LAPKOUSKI Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 39,0m (128ft)   527,78 527,78
27 (111) FILARETOV Damir UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 38,3m (126ft)   508,33 508,33
28 (41) JARAMILLO E. Federico COL
COL
 
-17 M 38,1m (125ft)   502,78 502,78
28 (43) VERSWYVEL G. Martin COL
COL
 
-17 M 38,1m (125ft)   502,78 502,78
30 (29) KRAUS Sean CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 36,8m (121ft)   466,67 466,67
31 (66) SCUTT Oli GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 35,7m (117ft)   436,11 436,11
32 (33) ALEMPARTE Miguel CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 35,3m (116ft)     425,00
33 (65) ROBINSON Marcus GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 34,6m (114ft)   405,56 405,56
34 (50) DONATIU VIAS Pablo ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 34,1m (112ft)   391,67 391,67
35 (85) OTERO Mauricio Jr. MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 33,6m (110ft)   377,78 377,78
36 (31) MCCORMICK Noah CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 33,0m (108ft)   361,11 361,11
36 (97) WILLIAMS Mitchell NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 33,0m (108ft)     361,11
38 (93) HAMILTON Blake NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 29,0m (95ft)   250,00 250,00
39 (38) LABRA Martin CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 28,1m (92ft)   225,00 225,00
40 (34) CORREA MULLER Francisco CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 27,6m (91ft)     211,11
41 (64) JAYS Danny GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 26,7m (88ft)   186,11 186,11
42 (52) PREGEL BOLLMAN Alex ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 26,0m (85ft)   166,67 166,67

Girls Overall Results

- 02/08/2018 - 05/08/2018
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (120) HANSEN Kennedy USA
USA
 
-17 F 877,55 1000,00 895,83 2773,38
2 (24) PARKHOMENKA Alena BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 806,12 785,81 861,11 2453,04
3 (8) FERGUSON Sade AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 938,78 518,71 986,11 2443,60
4 (56) ANGUENOT Ins FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 816,33 606,45 968,75 2391,53
5 (77) YOONG HANIFAH Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
-17 F 795,92 776,77 784,72 2357,41
6 (115) BALDWIN Kristen USA
USA
 
-17 F 897,96 683,87 753,47 2335,30
7 (113) PROSVETOVA Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 765,31 514,84 1000,00 2280,15
8 (61) SONIER Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 714,29 544,52 927,08 2185,89
9 (112) MAKSIMENKOVA Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 765,31 428,39 989,58 2183,28
10 (26) TRUBSKAYA Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 887,76 566,45 663,19 2117,40
11 (40) JARAMILLO E. Luisa COL
COL
 
-17 F 1000,00 601,29 454,86 2056,15
12 (58) GENELOT Mathilde FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 780,61 538,06 631,94 1950,61
13 (15) TEAGUE Abbey AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 693,88 420,65 795,14 1909,67
14 (19) SCHMIDBERGER Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 571,43 430,97 875,00 1877,40
15 (5) MOCIULSKY Violeta ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 775,51 496,77 600,69 1872,97
16 (16) AHAMMER Elena AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 622,45 360,00 871,53 1853,98
17 (108) ORAVCOVA Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-17 F 693,88 452,90 690,97 1837,75
18 (39) JARAMILLO E. Isabela COL
COL
 
-17 F 785,71 455,48 593,75 1834,94
19 (21) KHUKHRAKOVA Irina BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 642,86 494,19 677,08 1814,13
20 (75) SACCO Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 714,29 411,61 635,42 1761,32
21 (42) VERSWYVEL G. Daniela COL
COL
 
-17 F 520,41 789,68 336,81 1646,90
22 (94) HARRAWAY Meg NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 775,51 134,19 718,75 1628,45
23 (4) GISLER Terhi ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 540,82 397,42 638,89 1577,13
24 (96) WILLIAMS Courtney NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 316,33 409,03 628,47 1353,83
25 (67) SCUTT Emma GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 387,76 321,29 513,89 1222,94
26 (68) YORKE-DAVIES Saba GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 693,88 227,10 197,92 1118,90
27 (48) BARJAU BOADA Claudia ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 418,37 335,48 302,08 1055,93
28 (63) FEARN Georgia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 448,98 85,16 517,36 1051,50
29 (49) BARJAU BOADA Sandra ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 530,61 242,58 208,33 981,52
30 (107) WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 20,41 451,61 479,17 951,19

Boys Overall Results

- 02/08/2018 - 05/08/2018
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (114) SAMOILOV Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 792,08 1000,00 1000,00 2792,08
2 (3) GIORGIS Tobias ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 920,79 823,53 941,67 2685,99
3 (57) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 881,19 794,12 880,56 2555,87
4 (23) MELNIK Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 811,88 890,27 680,56 2382,71
5 (6) ZOHAR Patricio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 871,29 624,43 797,22 2292,94
6 (74) BISETTI Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 762,38 471,72 877,78 2111,88
7 (60) ROUSSELOT Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 990,10 493,21 580,56 2063,87
8 (18) GSCHIEL Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 841,58 676,47 533,33 2051,38
9 (41) JARAMILLO E. Federico COL
COL
 
-17 M 1000,00 512,44 502,78 2015,22
10 (10) KELLY Levi AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 683,17 623,30 700,00 2006,47
11 (116) BUTTERFIELD Zachary *USA
USA
 
-17 M 851,49 342,76 780,56 1974,81
12 (30) LUCAS Carter CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 792,08 417,42 750,00 1959,50
13 (13) SCIACCA Ryan AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 752,48 365,38 836,11 1953,97
14 (22) LAPKOUSKI Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 752,48 664,03 527,78 1944,29
15 (121) KELLER Blake USA
USA
 
-17 M 772,28 187,78 977,78 1937,84
16 (82) DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 891,09 461,54 583,33 1935,96
17 (25) PETRENKO Stefan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 633,66 462,67 838,89 1935,22
18 (7) CHRISTIE Bailey AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 841,58 487,56 591,67 1920,81
19 (92) GIBSON Will NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 722,77 233,03 886,11 1841,91
20 (111) FILARETOV Damir UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 653,47 581,45 508,33 1743,25
21 (28) EDWARDS Josh CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 742,57 213,80 733,33 1689,70
22 (38) LABRA Martin CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 544,55 872,17 225,00 1641,72
23 (31) MCCORMICK Noah CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 910,89 366,52 361,11 1638,52
24 (43) VERSWYVEL G. Martin COL
COL
 
-17 M 742,57 303,17 502,78 1548,52
25 (65) ROBINSON Marcus GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 722,77 345,02 405,56 1473,35
26 (95) SHIRLEY Zac NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 534,65 375,57 558,33 1468,55
27 (85) OTERO Mauricio Jr. MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 574,26 481,90 377,78 1433,94
28 (66) SCUTT Oli GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 693,07 256,79 436,11 1385,97
29 (50) DONATIU VIAS Pablo ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 752,48 186,65 391,67 1330,80
30 (29) KRAUS Sean CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 89,11 675,34 466,67 1231,12
31 (52) PREGEL BOLLMAN Alex ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 742,57 306,56 166,67 1215,80
32 (93) HAMILTON Blake NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 742,57 165,16 250,00 1157,73
33 (64) JAYS Danny GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 742,57 195,70 186,11 1124,38