International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Mariestad


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
Svenska Mästerskapen
Mariestad - 28/29 Jul 2018

Svenska Mästerskapen - Individual classification

Svenska Mästerskapen

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2018-07-28 - 2018-07-29
  Bib Name Club Kval Semifinal Final    
1 (29) Tafvander, Jennifer Övik 4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 3,00/55/12.00)
   
2 (2) Anderberg, Natasha Nora 2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 1,00/55/12.00)
   
3 (39) Täfvander, Jane Övik 0,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00    
4 (46) Cederquist, Linnéa Nyköping 2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00      
5 (62) Nordenhed, Alice Linköping 4,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25      
6 (75) Jansson, Sofia *Arvika 2,00/55/14.25 0,00/55/14.25      
7 (61) Nyman, Rebecca Göteborg 3,50/55/14.25 3,50/55/18.25      
8 (58) Gustavsson, Sandra Karlstad 1,50/55/12.00 0,50/49      
9 (71) Härdmark, Cecilia Göteborg 5,00/55/16.00        
10 (41) Svensson, Cornelia Bollebygd 4,00/55/18.25        
11 (78) Jonsson, Emma Karlstad 1,50/55/18.25        
12 (80) Lahti Bonté, Ann Karlstad 3,00/37        
13 (57) Grekula, Johanna Bollebygd 0,50/37        

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2018-07-28 - 2018-07-29
  Bib Name Club Kval Semifinal Final    
1 (34) Bogne, Jakob Nyköping 1,50/58/10.75 1,00/58/10.25 4,00/58/10.75    
2 (68) Linden, Lasse Vittsjö 4,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/10.75    
3 (9) Blomqvist, Felix Nora 3,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25    
4 (44) Rudhag, Dan Göteborg 4,00/58/12.00 0,50/58/11.25      
5 (55) Gravander, Daniel Nyköping 3,50/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00      
6 (15) Westlund, Charlie *Gävle 2,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00      
7 (69) Huss, Henrik Karlstad 1,00/58/11.25 5,50/58/13.00      
8 (67) Lithner, Erik Karlstad 2,50/58/11.25 5,00/58/13.00      
9 (77) Johansson, Noa Vittsjö 2,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/13.00      
10 (82) Lund, Stefan *Alingsås 2,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/13.00      
11 (85) Waldefeldt, Karl Vänersborg 3,00/58/12.00 3,50/52      
12 (47) Rosén, David Linköping 5,00/58/13.00
(Tie break: 2,00/58/11.25)
2,50/52      
13 (25) Thyr, Johan Göteborg 5,00/58/13.00
(Tie break: 5,00/58/14.25)
       
14 (48) Ohlsson, Linus Göteborg 4,50/58/13.00        
15 (74) Jansson, Max *Kinglan 2,00/58/13.00        
15 (50) Österlund, Vilgot Nyköping 2,00/58/13.00        
17 (54) Claesson, Mikael Mariestad 3,50/58/14.25        
18 (42) Skande, Ulf *Trekanten 2,50/58/14.25        
19 (53) Cederquist, Stellan Nyköping 4,50/58/18.25        
20 (1) Aderum, Tobias Vänersborg 2,50/58/18.25        
21 (66) Ljungström, Mikael Mariestad 1,50/58/18.25        
22 (81) Jonsson, Magnus Karlstad 3,50/40        
23 (52) Öhman, Patrik Mariestad 0,50/40        

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2018-07-28 - 2018-07-29
  Bib Name Club Kval Semifinal Final    
1 (29) Tafvander, Jennifer Övik 4180 3900 3930    
2 (39) Täfvander, Jane Övik 3150 2800 3150    
3 (2) Anderberg, Natasha Nora 2220 2370 2290    
4 (46) Cederquist, Linnéa Nyköping 2420 2230      
5 (57) Grekula, Johanna Bollebygd 3250 1620      
6 (59) Öhman, Jenny Mariestad 1480        
7 (58) Gustavsson, Sandra Karlstad 1320        
8 (41) Svensson, Cornelia Bollebygd 980        
9 (78) Jonsson, Emma Karlstad 660        

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2018-07-28 - 2018-07-29
  Bib Name Club Kval Semifinal Final    
1 (9) Blomqvist, Felix Nora 4140 4630 4670    
2 (52) Öhman, Patrik Mariestad 3640 4240 4390    
3 (19) Uggla, Marcus Karlstad 4100 4140 3550    
4 (34) Bogne, Jakob Nyköping 3440 3650      
5 (45) Brådhe, Odd Nyköping 3450 3310      
6 (50) Österlund, Vilgot Nyköping 2430 2240      
7 (15) Westlund, Charlie *Gävle 2810 1820      
8 (85) Waldefeldt, Karl Vänersborg 2530      
9 (55) Gravander, Daniel Nyköping 1990        
10 (48) Ohlsson, Linus Göteborg 1440        
11 (81) Jonsson, Magnus Karlstad 980        
12 (42) Skande, Ulf *Trekanten 950        
13 (67) Lithner, Erik Karlstad 820        
14 (44) Rudhag, Dan Göteborg 710        

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2018-07-28 - 2018-07-29
  Bib Name Club Kval Semifinal Final    
1 (58) Gustavsson, Sandra Karlstad 31,8m 34,8m 33,9m    
2 (57) Grekula, Johanna Bollebygd 28,7m 29,5m 31,8m    
3 (78) Jonsson, Emma Karlstad 15,6m 16,5m 17,9m    
4 (41) Svensson, Cornelia Bollebygd 12,4m 0,00m      
5 (46) Cederquist, Linnéa Nyköping 9,7m        

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2018-07-28 - 2018-07-29
  Bib Name Club Kval Semifinal Final    
1 (52) Öhman, Patrik Mariestad 57,2m 62,3m 58,4m    
2 (9) Blomqvist, Felix Nora 56,0m 61,4m 57,3m    
3 (50) Österlund, Vilgot Nyköping 47,7m 47,9m 48,4m    
4 (15) Westlund, Charlie *Gävle 41,7m 45,4m      
5 (34) Bogne, Jakob Nyköping 45,5m 33,4m      
6 (81) Jonsson, Magnus Karlstad 41,8m 0,00m      
7 (85) Waldefeldt, Karl Vänersborg 41,1m        
8 (44) Rudhag, Dan Göteborg 34,4m        
9 (67) Lithner, Erik Karlstad 32,0m        
10 (55) Gravander, Daniel Nyköping 29,9m        
11 (48) Ohlsson, Linus Göteborg 27,6m        

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 2018-07-28 - 2018-07-29
  Bib Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 (58) Gustavsson, Sandra Karlstad 681,82 153,85 531,34 1367,01
2 (46) Cederquist, Linnéa Nyköping 690,91 282,05 41,26 1014,22
3 (57) Grekula, Johanna Bollebygd 1,52 378,79 441,79 822,10
4 (41) Svensson, Cornelia Bollebygd 290,91 114,22 64,97 470,10
5 (78) Jonsson, Emma Karlstad 245,45 76,92 113,25 435,62

Open Men Overall Results

- 2018-07-28 - 2018-07-29
  Bib Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 (9) Blomqvist, Felix Nora 737,70 399,83 850,47 1988,00
2 (34) Bogne, Jakob Nyköping 901,64 312,50 478,97 1693,11
3 (15) Westlund, Charlie *Gävle 622,95 240,58 476,64 1340,17
4 (50) Österlund, Vilgot Nyköping 524,59 208,05 546,73 1279,37
5 (52) Öhman, Patrik Mariestad 1,37 375,86 871,50 1248,73
6 (85) Waldefeldt, Karl Vänersborg 639,34 216,61 376,17 1232,12
7 (44) Rudhag, Dan Göteborg 696,72 60,79 219,63 977,14
8 (67) Lithner, Erik Karlstad 729,51 70,21 163,55 963,27
9 (55) Gravander, Daniel Nyköping 647,54 170,38 116,31 934,23
10 (48) Ohlsson, Linus Göteborg 565,57 123,29 104,63 793,49
11 (81) Jonsson, Magnus Karlstad 9,56 83,90 392,52 485,98

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved