Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozelskaya Mariya | BLR | -14 F | 1000.00 | 888.89 | 1000.00 | 2888.89 | |
2 | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -14 F | 729.73 | 1000.00 | 674.60 | 2404.33 | |
3 | Pylypenko Olha | UKR | -14 F | 513.51 | 372.55 | 234.13 | 1120.19 | |
4 | Yuranova Mariya | BLR | -14 F | 405.41 | 305.56 | 230.16 | 941.13 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -14 M | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | |
2 | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -14 M | 826.67 | 726.75 | 554.82 | 2108.24 | |
3 | Malinovskii Nikita | BLR | -14 M | 840.00 | 383.40 | 661.13 | 1884.53 | |
4 | Chornyy Ivan | UKR | -14 M | 573.33 | 736.77 | 551.50 | 1861.60 | |
5 | Semavin Savely | BLR | -14 M | 653.33 | 738.20 | 375.42 | 1766.95 | |
6 | Bakach Aliaksandr | BLR | -14 M | 560.00 | 313.30 | 438.54 | 1311.84 | |
7 | Ryabinchuk Ilya | UKR | -14 M | 373.33 | 769.67 | 126.25 | 1269.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -17 F | 907.89 | 841.48 | 1000.00 | 2749.37 | |
2 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | -17 F | 973.68 | 1000.00 | 693.95 | 2667.63 | |
3 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | -17 F | 1000.00 | 846.54 | 747.33 | 2593.87 | |
4 | Khukhrakova Irina | BLR | -17 F | 723.68 | 524.45 | 740.21 | 1988.34 | |
5 | Groznova Olga | RUS | -17 F | 592.11 | 745.36 | 526.69 | 1864.16 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | -17 M | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | Ope F | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | |
2 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | Ope F | 777.78 | 741.89 | 809.73 | 2329.40 | |
3 | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | Ope F | 666.67 | 561.95 | 345.13 | 1573.75 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | Ope M | 1000.00 | 902.17 | 1000.00 | 2902.17 | |
2 | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | Ope M | 920.45 | 1000.00 | 879.43 | 2799.88 | |
3 | Mikhilau Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 920.45 | 876.48 | 797.87 | 2594.80 | |
4 | Papkou Andrei | BLR | Ope M | 965.91 | 382.41 | 939.72 | 2288.04 | |
5 | Petrenko Stefan | BLR | Ope M | 795.45 | 476.28 | 776.60 | 2048.33 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozelskaya Mariya | BLR | -14 F | 4.00/52/13.00 | 1.00/52/12.00 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -14 F | 0.00/31 | 3.00/52/14.25 | 729.73 | ||
3 | Pylypenko Olha | UKR | -14 F | 1.00/52/16.00 | 3.00/49 | 513.51 | ||
4 | Yuranova Mariya | BLR | -14 F | 3.00/52 | 5.00/49 | 405.41 | ||
5 | Gerashchenko Maria | UKR | -14 F | 2.00/46 | 3.50/46 | 94.59 | ||
6 | Dryha Emiliia | UKR | -14 F | 0.00/31 | 4.00/31 | |||
7 | Popova Mariya | UKR | -14 F | 0.00/31 | 0.00/31 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -14 M | 1.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Malinovskii Nikita | BLR | -14 M | 1.00/34 | 1.50/55/13.00 | 840.00 | ||
3 | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -14 M | 0.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 | 826.67 | ||
4 | Semavin Savely | BLR | -14 M | 0.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/16.00 | 653.33 | ||
5 | Chornyy Ivan | UKR | -14 M | 3.50/55/16.00 | 2.50/34 | 573.33 | ||
6 | Bakach Aliaksandr | BLR | -14 M | 3.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 | 560.00 | ||
7 | Ryabinchuk Ilya | UKR | -14 M | 3.00/52 | 2.00/55/18.25 | 373.33 | ||
8 | Mykhailichenko Mykhailo | UKR | -14 M | 2.00/46 | 3.00/46 | |||
9 | Poliakov Nazar | UKR | -14 M | 1.50/34 | 1.00/40 | |||
10 | Zelentsov Ivan | UKR | -14 M | 4.00/37 | 1.00/37 | |||
11 | Ovchinnikov Vadim | UKR | -14 M | 0.00/37 | 1.00/37 | |||
12 | Dryha Lev | UKR | -14 M | 4.00/34 | 4.00/34 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | -17 F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | -17 F | 0.50/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/12.00 | 973.68 | ||
3 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -17 F | 4.50/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 907.89 | ||
4 | Khukhrakova Irina | BLR | -17 F | 5.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | 723.68 | ||
5 | Groznova Olga | RUS | -17 F | 4.50/55/16.00 | 3.50/55/18.25 | 592.11 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | -17 M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 4.50/58/13.00 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Straltsou Ilya | BLR | -17 M | 3.50/52 | 5.00/58/18.25 | 447.37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lazinskas Ricardas | LTU | 35+ M | 3.00/55/11.25 | 1.00/55/11.25 | 33.00 | ||
2 | Valentelis Vytautas | LTU | 35+ M | 4.00/25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 20.00 | ||
3 | Gorshcharuk Dmitry | RUS | 35+ M | 0.50/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 | 17.00 | ||
4 | Krivelis Darius | LTU | 35+ M | 4.50/55/16.00 | 4.25/55/16.00 | 10.50 | ||
5 | Linkov Sergey | RUS | 35+ M | 4.50/25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 3.00 | ||
6 | Konanau Vasily | BLR | 35+ M | 4.50/52 | 0.50/52 | |||
7 | Bogdanov Iurii | RUS | 35+ M | 5.00/25 | 2.00/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | Ope F | 2.25/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/12.00 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | Ope F | 1.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 | 777.78 | ||
3 | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | Ope F | 5.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 716.05 | ||
4 | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | Ope F | 1.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 666.67 | ||
5 | Decheva Marina | RUS | Ope F | 3.00/49 | 1.50/52 | 185.19 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamyshenko Sergey | RUS | Ope M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 1.00/58/11.25) |
1022.73 | ||
2 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | Ope M | 3.00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 5.00/58/12.00) |
0.50/52 | 1022.73 | ||
3 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | Ope M | 4.50/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/11.25 | 1000.00 | ||
4 | Papkou Andrei | BLR | Ope M | 1.50/58/12.00 | 0.50/58/11.25 | 965.91 | ||
5 | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | Ope M | 4.50/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/12.00 | 920.45 | ||
6 | Mikhilau Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 2.50/58/12.00 | 4.50/58/12.00 | 920.45 | ||
7 | Petrenko Stefan | BLR | Ope M | 2.00/58/13.00 | 5.00/58/13.00 | 795.45 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -14 F | 5340 | 6120 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Kozelskaya Mariya | BLR | -14 F | 4160 | 5440 | 888.89 | ||
3 | Gerashchenko Maria | UKR | -14 F | 2530 | 1400 | 413.40 | ||
4 | Pylypenko Olha | UKR | -14 F | 2280 | 2130 | 372.55 | ||
5 | Popova Mariya | UKR | -14 F | 1650 | 2050 | 334.97 | ||
6 | Yuranova Mariya | BLR | -14 F | 1870 | 1310 | 305.56 | ||
7 | Dryha Emiliia | UKR | -14 F | 1150 | 1000 | 187.91 | ||
8 | Kyrpa Varvara | UKR | -14 F | 600 | 910 | 148.69 | ||
9 | Paharenko Milana | BLR | -14 F | 900 | 860 | 147.06 | ||
10 | Kozelskaya Nadzezhda | BLR | -14 F | 210 | 380 | 62.09 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -14 M | 5760 | 6990 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Ryabinchuk Ilya | UKR | -14 M | 3660 | 5380 | 769.67 | ||
3 | Semavin Savely | BLR | -14 M | 4300 | 5160 | 738.20 | ||
4 | Chornyy Ivan | UKR | -14 M | 3930 | 5150 | 736.77 | ||
5 | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -14 M | 5080 | 3630 | 726.75 | ||
6 | Malinovskii Nikita | BLR | -14 M | 2320 | 2680 | 383.40 | ||
7 | Dryha Lev | UKR | -14 M | 2280 | 2550 | 364.81 | ||
8 | Mykhailichenko Mykhailo | UKR | -14 M | 2230 | 2490 | 356.22 | ||
9 | Zelentsov Ivan | UKR | -14 M | 2310 | 1550 | 330.47 | ||
10 | Poliakov Nazar | UKR | -14 M | 2240 | 1280 | 320.46 | ||
11 | Bakach Aliaksandr | BLR | -14 M | 2190 | 1820 | 313.30 | ||
12 | Ovchinnikov Vadim | UKR | -14 M | 1400 | 950 | 200.29 | ||
13 | Ponomarenko Egor | UKR | -14 M | 1000 | 1230 | 175.97 | ||
14 | Katcapov Kilyl | BLR | -14 M | 700 | 1060 | 151.65 | ||
15 | Ivankovich Zahar | BLR | -14 M | 770 | 850 | 121.60 | ||
16 | Ivanou Fiodar | BLR | -14 M | 180 | 530 | 75.82 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | -17 F | 5930 | 5730 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | -17 F | 5020 | 5020 | 846.54 | ||
3 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -17 F | 4990 | 4440 | 841.48 | ||
4 | Groznova Olga | RUS | -17 F | 4240 | 4420 | 745.36 | ||
5 | Khukhrakova Irina | BLR | -17 F | 3110 | 2480 | 524.45 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | -17 M | 4720 | 7810 | 1000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beliakova Mariya | BLR | Ope F | 7410 | 6810 | 1092.92 | ||
2 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | Ope F | 5680 | 6780 | 1000.00 | ||
3 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | Ope F | 5030 | 3930 | 741.89 | ||
4 | Ivashneva Victoria | RUS | Ope F | 4480 | 3120 | 660.77 | ||
5 | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | Ope F | 3080 | 3810 | 561.95 | ||
6 | Pakharenka Maryna | BLR | Ope F | 1560 | 2930 | 432.15 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | Ope M | 9970 | 10120 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | Ope M | 6170 | 9130 | 902.17 | ||
3 | Mikhilau Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 7520 | 8870 | 876.48 | ||
4 | Petrenko Stefan | BLR | Ope M | 2770 | 4820 | 476.28 | ||
5 | Papkou Andrei | BLR | Ope M | 3870 | 3030 | 382.41 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozelskaya Mariya | BLR | -14 F | 27.7m | 32.2m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -14 F | 23.3m | 24.0m | 674.60 | ||
3 | Pylypenko Olha | UKR | -14 F | 0.00m | 12.9m | 234.13 | ||
4 | Yuranova Mariya | BLR | -14 F | 8.8m | 12.8m | 230.16 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -14 M | 36.4m | 40.1m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Malinovskii Nikita | BLR | -14 M | 0.00m | 29.9m | 661.13 | ||
3 | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -14 M | 26.7m | 554.82 | |||
4 | Chornyy Ivan | UKR | -14 M | 24.6m | 26.6m | 551.50 | ||
5 | Bakach Aliaksandr | BLR | -14 M | 20.8m | 23.2m | 438.54 | ||
6 | Semavin Savely | BLR | -14 M | 20.0m | 21.3m | 375.42 | ||
7 | Ryabinchuk Ilya | UKR | -14 M | 11.2m | 13.8m | 126.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -17 F | 41.1m | 39.1m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | -17 F | 34.0m | 30.8m | 747.33 | ||
3 | Khukhrakova Irina | BLR | -17 F | 33.6m | 33.8m | 740.21 | ||
4 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | -17 F | 32.5m | 32.0m | 693.95 | ||
5 | Groznova Olga | RUS | -17 F | 27.8m | 25.2m | 526.69 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | -17 M | 42.7m | 42.9m | 1000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | Ope F | 39.6m | 38.4m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | Ope F | 35.3m | 34.8m | 809.73 | ||
3 | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | Ope F | 24.8m | 24.7m | 345.13 | ||
4 | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | Ope F | 0.00m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | Ope M | 53.2m | 52.3m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Papkou Andrei | BLR | Ope M | 51.5m | 49.0m | 939.72 | ||
3 | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | Ope M | 47.2m | 49.8m | 879.43 | ||
4 | Mikhilau Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 47.5m | 47.0m | 797.87 | ||
5 | Petrenko Stefan | BLR | Ope M | 43.9m | 46.9m | 776.60 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Budurov Vasiliy | BLR | 35+ M | 21.1m | 21.3m | 11.30 |