Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie | NOR | -12 F | DNS | DNS | DNS |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliasen Sivert | NOR | -12 M | DNS | DNS | DNS |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kvisla Emma Christine | NOR | -14 F | 0,25/49 | 4,00/49 | 1,00/52 | |||
2 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | -14 F | 3,00/34 | 4,00/34 | 2,50/40 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -14 M | 1,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Björlin Ella | SWE | -17 F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 5,00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Sandberg Nicoline | NOR | -17 F | 5,00/55/16.00 | 0,00/37 | 1,00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Elgesem Vang Eline | NOR | -17 F | 5,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 5,50/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Brondbo Moss Andrea | NOR | -17 F | DNS | DNS | DNS |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | -17 M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 0,50/58/13.00 | 5,00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | -17 M | 2,50/40 | 4,00/58/18.25 | 3,50/58/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spurina Liva | LAT | -21 F | 5,50/55/13.00 | 4,50/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cinis Valters | LAT | -21 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/13.00 | 5,00/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Kurzemnieks Pauls | LAT | -21 M | 2,50/58/13.00 | 0,50/58/14.25 | 4,50/58/14.25 | |||
3 | Stalheim Marius V. | NOR | -21 M | 2,50/58/18.25 | 3,50/52 | 1,50/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyman Rebecca | SWE | Ope F | DNS | DNS |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudhag Per | SWE | Ope M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 1,50/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Våltorp Lars Ola | NOR | Ope M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/12.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foss Anders | NOR | 35+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 0,50/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 35+ M | 3,50/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Antonsson Henrik | SWE | 35+ M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Lise | NOR | 45+ F | 5,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonsson Magnus | SWE | 45+ M | 4,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Foss Henrik | NOR | 45+ M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Cinis Ugis | LAT | 45+ M | 0,50/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varming Susanne | NOR | 55+ F | 1,00/52/12.00 | 5,00/52/13.00 | 2,00/52/13.00 | |||
2 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 55+ F | 4,50/34 | 2,00/52/16.00 | 5,00/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kordt Agnar | NOR | 55+ M | 2,50/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Paulsen Thor Henning | NOR | 55+ M | 3,50/55/14.25 | 5,00/37 | 4,00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Ronning Tony | NOR | 55+ M | 2,00/37 | 2,00/37 | 4,00/37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 65+ M | 4,00/52/14.25 | 2,50/52/14.25 | 1,00/52/13.00 |