Gästabudstrofen 2019
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-12 - 2019-07-14
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-12 - 2019-07-14
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-12 - 2019-07-14
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Cederquist Leo |
Nyköping |
|
-14 M |
4,50/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/13.00 |
|
830,36 |
2 |
Cederquist Ted |
Nyköping |
|
-14 M |
4,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
714,29 |
3 |
Kristiansson Måns |
Svanen |
|
-14 M |
3,50/55/18.25 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
491,07 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-12 - 2019-07-14
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Nordenhed Alice |
Linköping |
|
-17 F |
5,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/13.00 |
|
636,36 |
2 |
Oxnard Ebba |
Svanen |
|
-17 F |
0,50/52 |
0,50/34 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
272,73 |
3 |
Johansson Alice |
Eskilstuna |
|
-17 F |
1,00/40 |
3,00/40 |
2,00/43 |
|
60,61 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-12 - 2019-07-14
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Aldman Simon |
Göteborg |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
1,50/58/11.25 |
|
737,70 |
2 |
Terner Casper |
Kringlan |
|
-17 M |
1,00/58/12.00 |
5,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
606,56 |
3 |
Nordlund Emil |
Silvköparen |
|
-17 M |
0,50/58/18.25 |
4,00/58/14.25 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
459,02 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-12 - 2019-07-14
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Cederquist Linnéa |
Nyköping |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
709,09 |
2 |
Gustavsson Sandra |
Karlstad |
|
Ope F |
1,50/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
0,00/46 |
|
709,09 |
3 |
Nyman Rebecca |
Göteborg |
|
Ope F |
3,50/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/18.25 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
563,64 |
4 |
Härdmark Cecilia |
Göteborg |
|
Ope F |
1,50/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
509,09 |
5 |
Lammi Mette |
Tampere |
|
Ope F |
4,50/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
490,91 |
6 |
Hellman Ellen |
Tampere |
|
Ope F |
4,50/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
472,73 |
7 |
Lahti-Bonté Jasmine |
Karlstad |
|
Ope F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
1,50/55/16.00 |
|
354,55 |
8 |
Jonsson Emma |
Karlstad |
|
Ope F |
2,50/52 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
254,55 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-12 - 2019-07-14
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bogne Jakob |
Nyköping |
|
Ope M |
DNS |
DNS |
3,00/58/10.75 |
|
836,07 |
2 |
Blomqvist Felix |
Nora |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/11.25 |
4,00/58/11.25 |
3,50/58/11.25 |
|
754,10 |
2 |
Törnquist Tim |
Svanen |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/11.25 |
3,50/58/11.25 |
4,00/58/11.25 |
|
754,10 |
4 |
Blomqvist Alexander |
Nora |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
5,00/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/11.25 |
|
745,90 |
5 |
Rudhag Per |
Göteborg |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
737,70 |
6 |
Edvardsson Daniel |
Alingsås |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/11.25 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
6,00/58/13.00 |
|
737,70 |
7 |
Johansson Noa |
Vittsjö |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/11.25 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
737,70 |
8 |
Rosén David |
Linköping |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
713,11 |
9 |
Åström Fredrik |
Gävle |
|
Ope M |
4,50/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/12.00 |
|
647,54 |
10 |
Irehed Victor |
Svanen |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
639,34 |
11 |
Englund Elias |
Delfin |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
0,50/58/12.00 |
0,50/49 |
|
631,15 |
12 |
Lithner Erik |
Karlstad |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
631,15 |
13 |
Svensson Danny |
Bromölla |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/18.25 |
3,00/58/14.25 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
442,62 |
14 |
Svensson Nicky |
Bromölla |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/18.25 |
3,50/58/18.25 |
4,50/58/18.25 |
|
270,49 |
15 |
Gustafsson Malte |
Svanen |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/18.25 |
0,50/58/18.25 |
2,50/58/18.25 |
|
237,70 |
16 |
Gravander Daniel |
Nyköping |
|
Ope M |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
16 |
Jansson Max |
Kringlan |
|
Ope M |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-12 - 2019-07-14
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tengius Henrik |
Bromölla |
|
35+ M |
3,00/55/11.25 |
4,00/55/11.25 |
4,50/55/11.25 |
|
802,33 |
2 |
Cederquist Stellan |
Nyköping |
|
35+ M |
0,50/55/12.00 |
1,50/40 |
3,25/55/12.00 |
|
633,72 |
3 |
Blohm Magnus |
Kringlan |
|
35+ M |
4,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
511,63 |
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-12 - 2019-07-14
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lahti Bonté Ann |
Karlstad |
|
45+ F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
636,36 |
2 |
Aldman Anett |
Göteborg |
|
45+ F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
590,91 |
3 |
Jonsson Katarina |
Karlstad |
|
45+ F |
2,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/52 |
|
318,18 |
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-12 - 2019-07-14
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jonsson Magnus |
Karlstad |
|
45+ M |
2,00/55/11.25 |
3,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
844,44 |
2 |
Johansson Peter |
Eskilstuna |
|
45+ M |
0,50/55/11.25 |
0,50/55/11.25 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
811,11 |
3 |
Claesson Mikael |
Mariestad |
|
45+ M |
1,50/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
755,56 |
4 |
Hallberg Niklas |
Asker og Baerum |
|
45+ M |
0,50/55/12.00 |
3,50/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
711,11 |
5 |
Lyxell Urban |
Matfors |
|
45+ M |
4,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
622,22 |
6 |
Stubbe Patrik |
Nyköping |
|
45+ M |
3,00/55/13.00 |
1,50/40 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
600,00 |
7 |
Westerholm Mikael |
Nyköping |
|
45+ M |
2,50/40 |
5,00/40 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
577,78 |
8 |
Nilsson Magnus |
Eskilstuna |
|
45+ M |
3,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
477,78 |
9 |
Björk Micael |
Mariestad |
|
45+ M |
1,50/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
477,78 |
10 |
Österberg Tommy |
Vittsjö |
|
45+ M |
3,00/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
2,50/55/16.00 |
|
333,33 |
11 |
Pettersson Björn |
Sigtuna |
|
45+ M |
|
|
1,50/40 |
|
5,56 |
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-12 - 2019-07-14
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bergström Thommy |
Svallvågen |
|
55+ M |
2,50/55/12.00 |
0,50/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/11.25 |
|
933,96 |
2 |
Sjöström Bo |
Silvköparen |
|
55+ M |
0,50/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
830,19 |
3 |
Bonte Gunnar |
Karlstad |
|
55+ M |
1,50/55/12.00 |
3,50/40 |
3,50/55/13.00 |
|
820,75 |
4 |
Aldman Mikael |
Göteborg |
|
55+ M |
1,00/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
698,11 |
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-12 - 2019-07-14