PWTC Invitational
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2020 - 14/08/2020
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2020 - 14/08/2020
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2020 - 14/08/2020
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2020 - 14/08/2020
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2020 - 14/08/2020
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2020 - 14/08/2020
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2020 - 14/08/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rose Myles |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
1740 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2020 - 14/08/2020
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2020 - 14/08/2020
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2020 - 14/08/2020
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2020 - 14/08/2020
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2020 - 14/08/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rose Myles |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
24.4m |
|
|
1000.00 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2020 - 14/08/2020
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2020 - 14/08/2020
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2020 - 14/08/2020
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 13/08/2020 - 14/08/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Halford Danielle |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Gamski Stella |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
959.18 |
867.19 |
253.01 |
2079.38 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 13/08/2020 - 14/08/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rose Myles |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 13/08/2020 - 14/08/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Scutt Emma |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
990.10 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
2990.10 |
2 |
Lee Molly |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
1000.00 |
992.65 |
881.28 |
2873.93 |
3 |
Turp Matilda |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
1000.00 |
375.00 |
666.67 |
2041.67 |
4 |
Deste Lilli |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
960.40 |
566.18 |
484.02 |
2010.60 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 13/08/2020 - 14/08/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Parkin Tom |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Pollard Noah |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
991.23 |
384.62 |
200.53 |
1576.38 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 13/08/2020 - 14/08/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
955.97 |
1000.00 |
996.27 |
2952.24 |
2 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
1000.00 |
898.46 |
1000.00 |
2898.46 |
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2020 - 14/08/2020
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2020 - 14/08/2020
Under 12 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2020 - 14/08/2020