Bib | Name | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granhus Thea Caroline | Ope F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 800,00 | ||
2 | Vang Lise | Ope F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 609,09 | ||
3 | Varming Susanne | Ope F | 2,50/55/18.25 | 0,50/55/13.00 | 554,55 | ||
4 | Sandberg Nicoline | Ope F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 490,91 | ||
5 | Vang Eline | Ope F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 490,91 | ||
6 | Stokke Nora | Ope F | 4,00/55/16.00 | 3,25/55/16.00 | 400,00 | ||
7 | Moss Andrea Brondbo | Ope F | 2,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 272,73 | ||
8 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | Ope F | 2,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/52 | 254,55 | ||
9 | Pedersen Tiril | Ope F | 1,00/55/18.25 | 236,36 | |||
10 | Viker Veline | Ope F | 3,00/52 | 163,64 | |||
11 | Stalheim Kaja | Ope F | 2,00/52 | 145,45 | |||
12 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | Ope F | 4,50/37 | 13,64 | |||
13 | Ashcroft Ingela Finstuen | Ope F | 3,25/37 | 9,85 |
Bib | Name | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | Ope F | 2510 | 2250 | 292,54 | ||
2 | Vang Eline | Ope F | 1950 | 1470 | 227,27 | ||
3 | Stokke Nora | Ope F | 1480 | 930 | 172,49 | ||
4 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | Ope F | 740 | 740 | 86,25 | ||
5 | Stalheim Kaja | Ope F | 280 | 280 | 32,63 | ||
6 | Viker Veline | Ope F | 160 | 18,65 | |||
7 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | Ope F | 50 | 5,83 | |||
8 | Ashcroft Ingela Finstuen | Ope F | DNS |
Bib | Name | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | Ope M | 2060 | 2140 | 183,22 | ||
2 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | Ope M | 1470 | 2030 | 173,80 | ||
3 | Lundemo Even Moss | Ope M | 2130 | 1830 | 182,36 | ||
4 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | Ope M | 1400 | 1650 | 141,27 | ||
5 | Stokke Trym | Ope M | 1300 | 1630 | 139,55 | ||
6 | Skaug Nicolai | Ope M | 1160 | 1030 | 99,32 | ||
7 | Hvaara Tobias | Ope M | 1180 | 960 | 101,03 | ||
8 | Handegaard Haakon | Ope M | 860 | 860 | 73,63 | ||
9 | Stalheim Marius | Ope M | 760 | 65,07 | |||
10 | Viker Vemund | Ope M | 710 | 60,79 | |||
11 | Wigdel Petter | Ope M | 660 | 56,51 | |||
12 | Nikolaysen Ken Emil | Ope M | 500 | 42,81 | |||
13 | Knapkoien Trym | Ope M | 340 | 29,11 | |||
14 | Hjelle Erik Danilo | Ope M | DNS |
Bib | Name | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | Ope F | 30,4m | 30,7m | 408,96 | ||
2 | Vang Eline | Ope F | 23,8m | 25,1m | 241,79 | ||
3 | Stalheim Kaja | Ope F | 19,8m | 20,3m | 134,32 | ||
4 | Stokke Nora | Ope F | 19,1m | 20,0m | 131,69 | ||
5 | Viker Veline | Ope F | 15,8m | 17,9m | 113,25 | ||
6 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | Ope F | 14,1m | 79,89 |
Bib | Name | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hvaara Tobias | Ope M | 52,6m | 50,1m | 644,86 | ||
2 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | Ope M | 49,6m | 48,9m | 574,77 | ||
3 | Nikolaysen Ken Emil | Ope M | 37,6m | 38,5m | 315,42 | ||
4 | Stalheim Sondre | Ope M | 37,4m | 37,3m | 289,72 | ||
5 | Wigdel Petter | Ope M | 35,8m | 35,4m | 252,34 | ||
6 | Knapkoien Trym | Ope M | 27,9m | 28,1m | 107,17 | ||
7 | Skaug Nicolai | Ope M | 26,6m | 99,55 | |||
8 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | Ope M | 25,7m | 94,98 | |||
9 | Stokke Trym | Ope M | 22,1m | 76,69 | |||
10 | Stalheim Marius | Ope M | 20,6m | 69,08 | |||
11 | Viker Vemund | Ope M | 19,0m | 60,95 |
Bib | Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | Ope F | 609,09 | 292,54 | 408,96 | 1310,59 | |
2 | Vang Eline | Ope F | 490,91 | 227,27 | 241,79 | 959,97 | |
3 | Stokke Nora | Ope F | 400,00 | 172,49 | 131,69 | 704,18 | |
4 | Stalheim Kaja | Ope F | 145,45 | 32,63 | 134,32 | 312,40 | |
5 | Viker Veline | Ope F | 163,64 | 18,65 | 113,25 | 295,54 | |
6 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | Ope F | 13,64 | 5,83 | 79,89 | 99,36 |
Bib | Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hvaara Tobias | Ope M | 713,11 | 101,03 | 644,86 | 1459,00 | |
2 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | Ope M | 672,13 | 173,80 | 574,77 | 1420,70 | |
3 | Stalheim Sondre | Ope M | 540,98 | 183,22 | 289,72 | 1013,92 | |
4 | Wigdel Petter | Ope M | 418,03 | 56,51 | 252,34 | 726,88 | |
5 | Stokke Trym | Ope M | 426,23 | 139,55 | 76,69 | 642,47 | |
6 | Skaug Nicolai | Ope M | 352,46 | 99,32 | 99,55 | 551,33 | |
7 | Viker Vemund | Ope M | 368,85 | 60,79 | 60,95 | 490,59 | |
8 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | Ope M | 229,51 | 141,27 | 94,98 | 465,76 | |
9 | Knapkoien Trym | Ope M | 327,87 | 29,11 | 107,17 | 464,15 | |
10 | Nikolaysen Ken Emil | Ope M | 90,16 | 42,81 | 315,42 | 448,39 | |
11 | Stalheim Marius | Ope M | 262,30 | 65,07 | 69,08 | 396,45 |