Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bakach Palina | BLR | -14 F | 2.00/52/16.00 | 1.00/52/16.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Niahotskaya Yelizaveta | BLR | -14 F | 3.50/52 | 3.00/52 | 775.00 | 775.00 | |
3 | Sankevich Anastasiya | BLR | -14 F | 5.00/52 | 2.50/52 | 850.00 | 850.00 | |
4 | Batanova Victoria | RUS | -14 F | 3.50/52 | 1.00/52 | 775.00 | 775.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaev Egor | RUS | -14 M | 3.00/49 | 3.00/49 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Dobzhevich Grigorii | RUS | -14 M | 2.50/43 | 1.50/28 | |||
3 | Zhokhov Valerii | RUS | -14 M | 4.25/37 | 0.00/28 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terebikhina Daria | RUS | -17 F | 4.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/16.00 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Nikolaeva Anna | RUS | -17 F | 1.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/16.00 | 909.09 | ||
3 | Mitrokhina Lidiia | RUS | -17 F | 1.50/55/16.00 | 2.50/55/18.25 | 1000.00 | 886.36 | |
4 | Korneva Diana | RUS | -17 F | 1.50/52 | 4.00/52 | 454.55 | ||
5 | Ryliakova Vlada | RUS | -17 F | 4.50/55/18.25 | 750.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martynov Denis | RUS | -17 M | 1.50/58/13.00 | 3.50/58/13.00 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Malinovskiy Georgy | RUS | -17 M | 2.00/58/13.00 | 0.50/58/13.00 | 1000.00 | 955.22 | |
3 | Mazurkevich Vasili | BLR | -17 M | 1.50/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/14.25 | 984.38 | 940.30 | |
4 | Sinitsyn Kirill | RUS | -17 M | 2.00/58/14.25 | 0.25/58/14.25 | 812.50 | 776.12 | |
5 | Ukolov Anton | BLR | -17 M | 3.00/58/18.25 | 4.00/58/18.25 | 477.61 | ||
6 | Markizov Arseniy | RUS | -17 M | 3.50/55/18.25 | 283.58 | |||
7 | Filipenko Artem | RUS | -17 M | 2.00/52 | 59.70 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarova Ksenia | RUS | Ope F | 0.00/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/12.00 | 920.45 | ||
2 | Shevkunova Alisa | RUS | Ope F | 2.00/55/11.25 | 1.00/55/12.00 | 1000.00 | ||
3 | Vorona Mariia | RUS | Ope F | 1.50/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | 852.27 | ||
4 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | Ope F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | 1000.00 | 863.64 | |
5 | Savina Polina | RUS | Ope F | 3.00/55/13.00 | 3.25/55/13.00 | 875.00 | 755.68 | |
6 | Groznova Olga | RUS | Ope F | 1.50/55/13.00 | 828.95 | 715.91 | ||
7 | Mednikova Polina | RUS | Ope F | 4.50/55/14.25 | 647.73 | |||
8 | Balashova Mila | RUS | Ope F | 3.00/43 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamyshenko Sergey | RUS | Ope M | 3.00/58/11.25 | 3.50/58/12.00 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Mistryukov Alexander | RUS | Ope M | 3.00/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | 866.67 | ||
3 | Sukhotin Dmitry | RUS | Ope M | 0.00/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | 855.56 | ||
4 | Shargin Matvey | RUS | Ope M | 2.50/58/13.00 | 3.50/46 | 722.22 | ||
4 | Sidorenko Alexander | RUS | Ope M | 2.00/58/13.00 | 3.50/46 | 711.11 | ||
6 | Feoktistov Vadim | RUS | Ope M | 5.00/58/14.25 | 644.44 | |||
7 | Elanskiy Pavel | RUS | Ope M | 3.00/58/14.25 | 600.00 | |||
8 | Lyakhov Roman | RUS | Ope M | 1.50/58/18.25 | 300.00 | |||
9 | Zhokhov Sergey | RUS | Ope M | 4.00/52 | 88.89 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhokhova Irina | RUS | 35+ F | 4.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Fomicheva Ksenia | RUS | 35+ F | 4.00/49 | 4.00/49 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mednikov Alexey | RUS | 35+ M | 4.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Gorelov Alexander | RUS | 35+ M | 2.50/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 846.15 | ||
3 | Linkov Sergey | RUS | 35+ M | 3.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 769.23 | ||
4 | Vlasov Sviatoslav | RUS | 35+ M | 3.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/14.25 | 807.69 | ||
5 | Gorshcharuk Dmitry | RUS | 35+ M | 3.00/55/18.25 | 5.50/43 | 115.38 | ||
6 | Murashchenko Sergei | RUS | 35+ M | 2.00/55/18.25 | 76.92 | |||
7 | Bogdanov Iurii | RUS | 35+ M | 4.50/43 | ||||
8 | Ivanitskii Vadim | RUS | 35+ M | 4.00/43 | ||||
9 | Zhitlovskiy Mikhail | RUS | 35+ M | 2.00/43 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korneeva Sofia | RUS | -14 F | 3260 | 3360 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Sankevich Anastasiya | BLR | -14 F | 2550 | 2600 | 1000.00 | 773.81 | |
3 | Batanova Victoria | RUS | -14 F | 1430 | 1970 | 757.69 | 586.31 | |
4 | Bakach Palina | BLR | -14 F | 1070 | 1910 | 734.62 | 568.45 | |
5 | Niahotskaya Yelizaveta | BLR | -14 F | 1820 | 1230 | 700.00 | 541.67 | |
6 | Barinova Elizaveta | RUS | -14 F | 1070 | 318.45 | |||
7 | Bobkova Alexandra | RUS | -14 F | 770 | 229.17 | |||
8 | Batanova Snezhana | RUS | -14 F | 700 | 208.33 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitrokhin Rostislav | RUS | -14 M | 2280 | 1640 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Shevyakhov Gennady | RUS | -14 M | 880 | 1310 | 574.56 | ||
3 | Dobzhevich Grigorii | RUS | -14 M | 770 | 990 | 434.21 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korneva Diana | RUS | -17 F | 4060 | 3910 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Malkina Mariya | RUS | -17 F | 2080 | 2400 | 591.13 | ||
3 | Mitrokhina Lidiia | RUS | -17 F | 2380 | 1870 | 1000.00 | 586.21 | |
4 | Ryliakova Vlada | RUS | -17 F | DNS |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazurkevich Vasili | BLR | -17 M | 6840 | 7320 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Ziuriukin Egor | RUS | -17 M | 3470 | 4950 | 676.23 | ||
3 | Sinitsyn Kirill | RUS | -17 M | 3960 | 4330 | 591.53 | 591.53 | |
4 | Malinovskiy Georgy | RUS | -17 M | 3650 | 4230 | 577.87 | 577.87 | |
5 | Sheleshnev Timofey | RUS | -17 M | 2570 | 2910 | 397.54 | ||
6 | Zhukovskiy Sergey | RUS | -17 M | 2480 | 338.80 | |||
7 | Filipenko Artem | RUS | -17 M | 1680 | 229.51 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | Ope F | 6550 | 6790 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Churakova Tatiana | RUS | Ope F | 5700 | 6420 | 945.51 | ||
3 | Politova Varvara | RUS | Ope F | 5420 | 4940 | 798.23 | ||
4 | Groznova Olga | RUS | Ope F | 2540 | 3890 | 572.90 | 572.90 | |
5 | Savina Polina | RUS | Ope F | 2590 | 2840 | 418.26 | 418.26 | |
6 | Palchits Tatiana | RUS | Ope F | 1220 | 179.68 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lipatov Sergey | RUS | Ope M | 6120 | 6430 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Feoktistov Vadim | RUS | Ope M | 4110 | 5300 | 824.26 | ||
3 | Churakov Danila | RUS | Ope M | 3540 | 3670 | 570.76 | ||
4 | Filipenko Alexey | RUS | Ope M | 0 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlasov Sviatoslav | RUS | 35+ M | 2000 | 850 | 1000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bakach Palina | BLR | -14 F | 20.2m | 19.3m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Batanova Victoria | RUS | -14 F | 12.9m | 13.6m | 500.00 | 500.00 | |
3 | Sankevich Anastasiya | BLR | -14 F | 10.9m | 11.4m | 333.33 | 333.33 | |
4 | Niahotskaya Yelizaveta | BLR | -14 F | 11.7m | 0.00m | 356.06 | 356.06 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitrokhina Lidiia | RUS | -17 F | 28.9m | 31.2m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazurkevich Vasili | BLR | -17 M | 40.7m | 42.4m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Cherenkov Alexander | RUS | -17 M | 27.3m | 30.1m | 450.89 | ||
3 | Sinitsyn Kirill | RUS | -17 M | 21.6m | 22.8m | 125.00 | 125.00 | |
4 | Udachin Ivan | RUS | -17 M | 21.6m | 20.0m | 71.43 | ||
5 | Malinovskiy Georgy | RUS | -17 M | DNS |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savina Polina | RUS | Ope F | 36.3m | 37.1m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | Ope F | 35.5m | 35.2m | 920.40 | 920.40 | |
3 | Groznova Olga | RUS | Ope F | 31.8m | 32.0m | 746.27 | 746.27 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | Ope M | 61.7m | 61.2m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Arefiev Egor | RUS | Ope M | 52.3m | 51.8m | 743.87 | ||
3 | Elanskiy Pavel | RUS | Ope M | 52.1m | 46.4m | 738.42 | ||
4 | Sheleshnev Dmitriy | RUS | Ope M | 35.7m | 35.1m | 291.55 | ||
5 | Muntian Sergei | RUS | Ope M | 31.2m | 34.1m | 247.96 | ||
6 | Arinushkin Danila | RUS | Ope M | DNS |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bakach Palina | BLR | -14 F | 1000.00 | 734.62 | 1000.00 | 2734.62 | |
2 | Sankevich Anastasiya | BLR | -14 F | 850.00 | 1000.00 | 333.33 | 2183.33 | |
3 | Batanova Victoria | RUS | -14 F | 775.00 | 757.69 | 500.00 | 2032.69 | |
4 | Niahotskaya Yelizaveta | BLR | -14 F | 775.00 | 700.00 | 356.06 | 1831.06 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitrokhina Lidiia | RUS | -17 F | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazurkevich Vasili | BLR | -17 M | 984.38 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2984.38 | |
2 | Sinitsyn Kirill | RUS | -17 M | 812.50 | 591.53 | 125.00 | 1529.03 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | Ope F | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 920.40 | 2920.40 | |
2 | Savina Polina | RUS | Ope F | 875.00 | 418.26 | 1000.00 | 2293.26 | |
3 | Groznova Olga | RUS | Ope F | 828.95 | 572.90 | 746.27 | 2148.12 |