Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borge Julie | NOR | -14 F | 3,00/52/14.25 | 2,00/52/14.25 (Tie break: 4,00/55/14.25) |
||
2 | Jacobsen Maise | DEN | -14 F | 3,00/52/14.25 | 2,00/52/16.00 (Tie break: 4,00/55/16.00) |
||
3 | Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa | SWE | -14 F | 1,50/52/14.25 | 2,50/52/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | -14 M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/13.00 | ||
2 | Nereng Magnus | NOR | -14 M | 1,50/55/18.25 | 2,50/52 | ||
3 | Vesterbaek Albert Esager | DEN | -14 M | 1,00/55/18.25 | 3,50/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjorlin Ella | SWE | -17 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 5,50/55/14.25 | ||
2 | Handegaard Nora | NOR | -17 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/18.25 | ||
3 | Bergsgard Elsa | SWE | -17 F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 4,00/55/16.00 | ||
4 | Stokke Nora | NOR | -17 F | 3,00/55/16.00 | 2,50/55/18.25 | ||
5 | Kvisla Emma Christine | NOR | -17 F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 5,00/55/18.25 | ||
6 | Klingenberg-Petersen Julia | DEN | -17 F | 4,00/55/18.25 | 1,50/55/18.25 | ||
7 | Moss Andrea Brondbo | NOR | -17 F | 5,00/37 | 2,00/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aldman Simon | SWE | -17 M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/13.00 | ||
2 | Rastrom Viktor | SWE | -17 M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | ||
2 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -17 M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | ||
4 | Jorgsensen Sander Elling | DEN | -17 M | 4,00/58/18.25 | 2,00/58/14.25 | ||
5 | Vesterbaek Oskar Esager | DEN | -17 M | 2,00/58/16.00 | 1,50/58/16.00 | ||
6 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | -17 M | 1,50/58/16.00 | 1,50/58/16.00 | ||
7 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | DEN | -17 M | 1,50/55/18.25 | 5,00/55/18.25 | ||
8 | Domino Oscar | DEN | -17 M | 1,50/55/18.25 | 4,50/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hogh Sorensen Astrid | DEN | -21 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 | ||
2 | Nordenhed Alice | SWE | -21 F | 4,00/55/14.25 | 3,50/55/14.25 | ||
3 | Vang Eline | NOR | -21 F | 4,50/55/16.00 | 2,50/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornquist Tim | SWE | -21 M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/11.25 | ||
2 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | -21 M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 1,00/58/11.25 | ||
3 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | -21 M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 1,50/40 | ||
4 | Jessen Philip | DEN | -21 M | 2,50/58/13.00 | 2,50/58/14.25 | ||
5 | Viker Vemund | NOR | -21 M | 2,00/58/16.00 | 2,50/58/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobsen Maise | DEN | -14 F | 1980 | 1840 | ||
2 | Borge Julie | NOR | -14 F | 510 | 710 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | -14 M | 2030 | 1530 | ||
2 | Nereng Magnus | NOR | -14 M | 1100 | 910 | ||
3 | Thiel-Gronbech Sander | DEN | -14 M | 1080 | 910 | ||
4 | Vesterbaek Albert Esager | DEN | -14 M | 640 | 1070 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergsgard Elsa | SWE | -17 F | 3730 | 2900 | ||
2 | Bjorlin Ella | SWE | -17 F | 1840 | 2120 | ||
3 | Stokke Nora | NOR | -17 F | 1220 | 1220 | ||
4 | Handegaard Nora | NOR | -17 F | 130 | 290 | ||
5 | Larsen Clara Dyhr | DEN | -17 F | 250 | 200 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rastrom Viktor | SWE | -17 M | 3060 Video review |
1660 | ||
2 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -17 M | 2520 | 1670 | ||
3 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | DEN | -17 M | 1240 | 1950 | ||
4 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | -17 M | 1000 | 1730 | ||
5 | Domino Oscar | DEN | -17 M | 1040 | 1340 | ||
6 | Vesterbaek Oskar Esager | DEN | -17 M | 540 | 770 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | NOR | -21 F | 1900 | 2090 | ||
2 | Hogh Sorensen Astrid | DEN | -21 F | 690 | 990 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nielsen Tue Ernst | DEN | -21 M | 5030 Video review |
3090 | ||
2 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | -21 M | 3050 | 3560 | ||
3 | Tornquist Tim | SWE | -21 M | 3370 | 2560 | ||
4 | Jessen Philip | DEN | -21 M | 2360 | 2230 | ||
5 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | -21 M | 1890 | 1790 | ||
6 | Viker Vemund | NOR | -21 M | 1320 | 1320 | ||
7 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | -21 M | 720 | 1150 | ||
8 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | -21 M | 1110 | 1000 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobsen Maise | DEN | -14 F | 27,3m | 29,3m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | -14 M | 33,0m | 36,1m | ||
2 | Nereng Magnus | NOR | -14 M | 0,00m | 12,5m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjorlin Ella | SWE | -17 F | 21,8m | 24,7m | ||
2 | Stokke Nora | NOR | -17 F | 19,6m | 17,5m | ||
3 | Larsen Clara Dyhr | DEN | -17 F | 10,2m | 10,7m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -17 M | 40,5m | 45,0m | ||
2 | Jorgsensen Sander Elling | DEN | -17 M | 31,7m | 33,2m | ||
3 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | -17 M | 29,2m | 31,2m | ||
4 | Aldman Simon | SWE | -17 M | 27,1m | 29,3m | ||
5 | Rastrom Viktor | SWE | -17 M | 26,8m | 27,2m | ||
6 | Domino Oscar | DEN | -17 M | 24,9m | 25,8m | ||
7 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | DEN | -17 M | 16,5m | 20,7m | ||
8 | Vesterbaek Oskar Esager | DEN | -17 M | 17,5m | 16,8m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | NOR | -21 F | 24,0m | 25,7m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornquist Tim | SWE | -21 M | 59,6m | |||
2 | Jessen Philip | DEN | -21 M | 49,0m | 48,1m | ||
3 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | -21 M | 34,7m | 39,8m | ||
4 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | -21 M | 35,2m | 0,00m | ||
5 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | -21 M | 32,4m | 32,3m | ||
6 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | -21 M | 26,8m | 26,1m | ||
7 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | -21 M | 22,2m | 25,4m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobsen Maise | DEN | -14 F | 696,43 | 373,58 | 1115,00 | 2185,01 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | -14 M | 892,86 | 306,18 | 1031,62 | 2230,66 |
2 | Nereng Magnus | NOR | -14 M | 455,36 | 165,91 | 98,81 | 720,08 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjorlin Ella | SWE | -17 F | 590,00 | 203,07 | 354,55 | 1147,62 |
2 | Stokke Nora | NOR | -17 F | 420,00 | 116,86 | 200,00 | 736,86 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -17 M | 716,98 | 209,13 | 639,39 | 1565,50 |
2 | Rastrom Viktor | SWE | -17 M | 716,98 | 253,94 | 184,14 | 1155,06 |
3 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | -17 M | 367,92 | 143,57 | 286,45 | 797,94 |
4 | Domino Oscar | DEN | -17 M | 198,11 | 111,20 | 148,34 | 457,65 |
5 | Vesterbaek Oskar Esager | DEN | -17 M | 377,36 | 63,90 | 441,26 | |
6 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | DEN | -17 M | 207,55 | 161,83 | 17,90 | 387,28 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | NOR | -21 F | 452,99 | 185,61 | 200,92 | 839,52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornquist Tim | SWE | -21 M | 704,00 | 268,10 | 660,31 | 1632,41 |
2 | Jessen Philip | DEN | -21 M | 520,00 | 187,75 | 458,02 | 1165,77 |
3 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | -21 M | 688,00 | 283,21 | 141,22 | 1112,43 |
4 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | -21 M | 544,00 | 150,36 | 282,44 | 976,80 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobsen Maise | DEN | -14 F | 696,43 | 373,58 | 1015,00 | 2085,01 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | -14 M | 892,86 | 306,18 | 909,09 | 2108,13 |
2 | Nereng Magnus | NOR | -14 M | 366,07 | 137,25 | 98,81 | 602,13 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjorlin Ella | SWE | -17 F | 590,00 | 203,07 | 354,55 | 1147,62 |
2 | Stokke Nora | NOR | -17 F | 420,00 | 116,86 | 200,00 | 736,86 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -17 M | 716,98 | 138,59 | 639,39 | 1494,96 |
2 | Rastrom Viktor | SWE | -17 M | 641,51 | 253,94 | 173,91 | 1069,36 |
3 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | -17 M | 367,92 | 143,57 | 286,45 | 797,94 |
4 | Domino Oscar | DEN | -17 M | 198,11 | 111,20 | 148,34 | 457,65 |
5 | Vesterbaek Oskar Esager | DEN | -17 M | 367,92 | 63,90 | 431,82 | |
6 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | DEN | -17 M | 207,55 | 161,83 | 17,90 | 387,28 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | NOR | -21 F | 452,99 | 185,61 | 200,92 | 839,52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornquist Tim | SWE | -21 M | 704,00 | 203,66 | 660,31 | 1567,97 |
2 | Jessen Philip | DEN | -21 M | 520,00 | 187,75 | 458,02 | 1165,77 |
3 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | -21 M | 688,00 | 283,21 | 139,31 | 1110,52 |
4 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | -21 M | 544,00 | 150,36 | 185,11 | 879,47 |