Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams Brad | *AUS | 2.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | 45.00 | |||
2 | Reeves Scott | *AUS | 5.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 44.00 | |||
3 | Sheehy Finn | *AUS | 2.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/11.25 | 44.00 | |||
4 | Smith Bryce | *AUS | 5.50/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/11.25 | 43.00 | |||
5 | Cornale Lucas | *AUS | 4.00/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | 40.00 | |||
6 | Wooderson Casey | *AUS | 4.50/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 39.00 | |||
7 | Simmonds Tayla | *AUS | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 38.00 | |||
8 | Habermann Rory | *AUS | 0.00/52/12.00 | 2.00/52/12.00 | 38.00 | |||
9 | Little Greig | *AUS | 5.00/52/13.00 | 1.50/52/12.00 | 37.50 | |||
10 | Appleton Kristy | *AUS | 1.00/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | 37.00 | |||
11 | Smith William | *AUS | 2.50/52 | 3.50/58/13.00 | 33.50 | |||
12 | Petersen Neil | *AUS | 3.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 33.00 | |||
13 | Di Salvo Ruby | *AUS | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 32.00 | |||
14 | Sheehy Paul | *AUS | DNS | DNS | 0.00 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeves Taj | *AUS | 1.25/49/13.00 | 1.00/49/12.00 | 37.00 | |||
2 | Neiberding Sam | *AUS | 2.00/58/14.25 | 2.50/58/13.00 | 32.50 | |||
3 | Neiberding Emma | *AUS | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/14.25 | 32.00 | |||
4 | Reeves Zarhli | *AUS | 4.00/52/14.25 | 1.00/52/13.00 | 31.00 | |||
5 | Roberts Harrison | *AUS | 4.00/58/14.25 | 1.50/58/14.25 | 28.00 | |||
6 | Sheehy Jett | *AUS | 3.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/16.00 | 27.00 | |||
7 | Campbell Michael | *AUS | 2.50/49 | 1.50/55/14.25 | 25.50 | |||
8 | Jordan Mark | *AUS | 1.50/49 | 1.50/55/14.25 | 25.50 | |||
9 | Neiberding Kurt | *AUS | 5.00/55/16.00 | 4.50/55/18.25 | 23.00 | |||
10 | Holt Andrew | *AUS | 2.25/58/18.25 | 5.00/58/16.00 | 23.00 | |||
11 | Cooper Georgie | *AUS | 0.50/52 | 4.00/52/16.00 | 22.00 | |||
12 | O'Connor Cara | *AUS | 4.50/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 | 17.00 | |||
13 | Roberts Dean | *AUS | 4.50/55/18.25 | 0.50/55/18.25 | 16.50 | |||
14 | Murphy Ashley | *AUS | 1.00/52 | 3.00/58/18.25 | 15.00 | |||
15 | O'Connor Callum | *AUS | 1.50/49 | 0.50/55/18.25 | 12.50 | |||
16 | Mcmanus Daniel | *AUS | 4.50/49 | DNS | 4.50 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright Dylan | *AUS | 2.00/52/14.25 | 0.00/49 | 38.00 | |||
2 | Quinn Mark | *AUS | 2.50/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/16.00 | 33.50 | |||
3 | Appleton Selina | *AUS | 1.00/52/16.00 | 2.00/52/16.00 | 32.00 | |||
4 | Smith Isabelle | *AUS | 4.00/52 | 2.00/52/16.00 | 32.00 | |||
5 | Ward Melanie | *AUS | 0.50/55/16.00 | 2.50/43 | 30.50 | |||
6 | Bell Taylah | *AUS | 1.50/52 | 5.00/55/18.25 | 29.00 | |||
7 | Mccarthy Emita | *AUS | 4.50/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 | 28.50 | |||
8 | Dunn Grant | *AUS | 3.00/55/18.25 | 1.50/52 | 27.00 | |||
9 | Ito Ken | *AUS | 4.50/43 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 27.00 | |||
10 | Campbell Kim | *AUS | 1.50/49 | 2.00/52 | 26.00 | |||
11 | Reeves Amy | *AUS | 4.00/52 | 4.50/52 | 22.50 | |||
12 | Sutherland Jack | *AUS | 4.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/52 | 22.00 | |||
13 | Sutherland Brett | *AUS | 3.00/49 | 3.00/52 | 21.00 | |||
14 | Hart Matt | *AUS | 3.00/52 | DNS | 21.00 | |||
15 | Kerslake Gregory | *AUS | DNS | DNS | 0.00 | |||
15 | Teague James | *AUS | DNS | DNS | 0.00 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mann Andrea | *AUS | 4.00/49 | 5.00/49 | 59.00 | |||
2 | Quinn Virginia | *AUS | 4.50/49 | 2.50/49 | 58.50 | |||
3 | Mann Bradley | *AUS | 0.50/46 | 1.00/49 | 55.00 | |||
4 | Kerslake Annette | *AUS | DNS | DNS | 0.00 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sutherland Susann | *AUS | 4.00/28 | 3.00/43 | 33.00 | |||
2 | Dunn Jayden | *AUS | 2.50/43 | 0.00/43 | 32.50 | |||
3 | Mccarthy Sienna | *AUS | 4.00/37 | 2.00/40 | 26.00 | |||
4 | Wright Martin | *AUS | 3.00/28 | 3.00/28 | 3.00 | |||
5 | Wintle Scott | *AUS | 0.00/28 | DNS | 0.00 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmonds Tayla | *AUS | 6800 | 3890 | 6800 | |||
2 | Cornale Lucas | *AUS | 4490 | 5790 | 5790 | |||
3 | Munro Hilary | *NZL | 3700 | 4370 | 4370 | |||
4 | Appleton Kristy | *AUS | 3580 | 2900 | 3580 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Appleton Selina | *AUS | 2680 | 440 | 2680 | |||
2 | Sheehy Jett | *AUS | 2660 | 2370 | 2660 | |||
3 | Reeves Zarhli | *AUS | 2580 | 2580 | 2580 | |||
4 | Smith Bryce | *AUS | 2460 | 1600 | 2460 | |||
5 | Ito Ken | *AUS | 2080 | 2390 | 2390 | |||
6 | Neiberding Emma | *AUS | 1840 | 880 | 1840 | |||
7 | Di Salvo Ruby | *AUS | 1180 | 1340 | 1340 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeves Taj | *AUS | 1660 | 1990 | 1990 | |||
2 | Petersen Neil | *AUS | 1970 | 1730 | 1970 | |||
3 | O'Connor Callum | *AUS | 1450 | 1950 | 1950 | |||
4 | Mccarthy Emita | *AUS | 1580 | 1350 | 1580 | |||
5 | Neiberding Sam | *AUS | 1160 | 1570 | 1570 | |||
6 | Habermann Rory | *AUS | 700 | 920 | 920 | |||
7 | O'Connor Cara | *AUS | 570 | 880 | 880 | |||
8 | Wintle Scott | *AUS | 680 | 860 | 860 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith William | *AUS | 690 | 1070 | 1070 | |||
2 | Little Greig | *AUS | 970 | 870 | 970 | |||
3 | Wright Dylan | *AUS | 540 | 540 | 540 | |||
4 | Murphy Ashley | *AUS | 460 | 500 | 500 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mccarthy Sienna | *AUS | 380 | 830 | 830 | |||
2 | Bell Taylah | *AUS | 480 | 660 | 660 | |||
3 | Sutherland Jack | *AUS | 370 | 480 | 480 | |||
4 | Dunn Jayden | *AUS | 200 | 200 | 200 | |||
5 | Hart Matt | *AUS | 200 | DNS | 200 | |||
6 | Wright Emma | *AUS | 80 | DNS | 80 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright Emma | *AUS | 265 | 272 | 272 | |||
2 | Smith Louise | *AUS | 255 | 263 | 263 | |||
3 | Brown Tracey | *AUS | 205 | 222 | 222 | |||
4 | Holt Megan | *AUS | 200 | 199 | 200 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeves Scott | *AUS | 55.3m | 53.0m | 55.3 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornale Lucas | *AUS | 40.4m | 37.3m | 40.4 | |||
2 | Sheehy Finn | *AUS | 34.7m | 0.00m | 34.7 | |||
3 | Munro Hilary | *NZL | 31.9m | 32.9m | 32.9 | |||
4 | Ito Ken | *AUS | 29.7m | 30.6m | 30.6 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith Bryce | *AUS | 30.6m | 30.1m | 30.6 | |||
2 | Appleton Kristy | *AUS | 28.7m | 27.2m | 28.7 | |||
3 | Sheehy Jett | *AUS | 25.8m | 26.7m | 26.7 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wintle Scott | *AUS | 19.1m | DNS | 19.1 | |||
2 | Reeves Zarhli | *AUS | 18.4m | 18.8m | 18.8 | |||
3 | Petersen Neil | *AUS | 18.2m | 16.3m | 18.2 | |||
4 | O'Connor Callum | *AUS | 17.6m | 17.2m | 17.6 | |||
5 | Murphy Ashley | *AUS | 15.2m | 16.9m | 16.9 | |||
6 | Habermann Rory | *AUS | 14.8m | 15.3m | 15.3 | |||
7 | Sutherland Jack | *AUS | 14.3m | 15.3m | 15.3 | |||
8 | Appleton Selina | *AUS | 10.9m | 10.6m | 10.9 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright Dylan | *AUS | 8.4m | 9.8m | 9.8 | |||
2 | Hart Matt | *AUS | 0.00m | DNS | 0.0 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeves Taj | *AUS | U10 M | 1098.36 | 497.50 | 1595.86 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeves Zarhli | *AUS | U12 F | 887.10 | 645.00 | 854.55 | 2386.65 | |
2 | Appleton Selina | *AUS | U12 F | 693.55 | 670.00 | 495.45 | 1859.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mccarthy Sienna | *AUS | U10 F | 472.73 | 305.15 | 777.88 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Habermann Rory | *AUS | U12 M | 892.86 | 184.00 | 510.00 | 1586.86 | |
2 | Wright Dylan | *AUS | U12 M | 678.57 | 108.00 | 280.00 | 1066.57 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith Bryce | *AUS | U14 M | 955.36 | 371.04 | 814.23 | 2140.63 | |
2 | Sheehy Jett | *AUS | U14 M | 696.43 | 401.21 | 624.51 | 1722.15 | |
3 | O'Connor Callum | *AUS | U14 M | 437.50 | 294.12 | 284.58 | 1016.20 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Appleton Kristy | *AUS | U17 F | 740.00 | 342.91 | 475.76 | 1558.67 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornale Lucas | *AUS | U17 M | 700.00 | 480.50 | 442.46 | 1622.96 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murphy Ashley | *AUS | U21 M | 240.00 | 39.78 | 279.78 | ||
2 | Sutherland Jack | *AUS | U21 M | 160.00 | 29.44 | 189.44 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hart Matt | *AUS | O35 M | 61.22 | 18.02 | 79.24 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petersen Neil | *AUS | O45 M | 647.06 | 364.81 | 84.21 | 1096.08 | |
2 | Wintle Scott | *AUS | O45 M | 125.93 | 107.89 | 233.82 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ito Ken | *AUS | O55 M | 457.63 | 746.88 | 572.22 | 1776.73 |