Ranking list based on 2 best performances - Jump - Under 21 Men
Europe - Africa Confederation
Ranking list based on 2 best performances - Jump - Under 21 Men
Competitions from 01.11.2014 to 31.10.2015 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 09.01.2016
Place | Name | Country | Categorie | | Score | Competition | Score | Competition |
1 | Critchley Jack | | GBR | -21 M | 1996 | 67,3m | 15GBR007 | 66,6m | 15EAC005 |
2 | Weichhart Andreas | | AUT | -21 M | 1994 | 62,9m | 15AUT003 | 61,8m | 15IWWF01 |
3 | Borysewicz Kamil | | POL | -21 M | 1995 | 61,1m | 15POL004 | 60,6m | 15IWWF01 |
4 | Spavin Harry | | GBR | -21 M | 1997 | 59,7m | 15GBR007 | 59,4m | 15EAC005 |
5 | Shpak Stsiapan | | BLR | -21 M | 1995 | 59,9m | 15IWWF01 | 57,5m | 15ITA010 |
6 | Pajni Gianmarco | | ITA | -21 M | 1996 | 59,0m | 15EAC003 | 57,8m | 15EAC005 |
7 | Dailland Tanguy | | FRA | -21 M | 1996 | 59,2m | 15IWWF01 | 57,5m | 15EAC005 |
8 | Berio Edoardo | | ITA | -21 M | 1995 | 58,6m | 15EAC005 | 58,1m | 15ITA015 |
9 | Hruby Libor | | CZE | -21 M | 1994 | 57,4m | 15EAC005 | 56,2m | 15IWWF01 |
10 | Outram Luke | | GBR | -21 M | 1995 | 57,5m | 15IWWF01 | 54,7m | 15GBR005 |
11 | Bischofberger Oscar | | FRA | -21 M | 1994 | 56,7m | 15IWWF01 | 54,6m | 15EAC005 |
12 | Anguenot Leo | | FRA | -17 M | 1998 | 54,8m | 15S142R | 54,3m | 15S138R |
13 | Poland Joel | | GBR | -17 M | 1999 | 54,7m | 16S065R | 53,1m | 15EAC005 |
14 | Marozau Artsiom | | BLR | -21 M | 1995 | 54,6m | 15POL001 | 51,9m | 15CZE004 |
15 | Blomqvist Felix | | SWE | -17 M | 1998 | 53,2m | 15EAC005 | 52,9m | 15ITA007 |
16 | Noguera Vergés Alvar | | ESP | -21 M | 1996 | 53,0m | 15ESP003 | 52,2m | 15EAC003 |
17 | Caldarola Francesco | | ITA | -21 M | 1997 | 53,0m | 15ITA012 | 51,8m | 15ITA007 |
18 | Hazelwood Robert | | GBR | -17 M | 1999 | 52,4m | 15IWWF01 | 52,0m | 15GBR006 |
19 | Huainigg Josef | | AUT | -17 M | 1999 | 52,5m | 15AUT004 | 51,8m | 14IWWF005 |
20 | Hazelwood Benjamin | | GBR | -21 M | 1996 | 53,5m | 15GBR005 | 50,7m | 15GBR022 |
21 | Basic Carlo | | AUT | -17 M | 1998 | 52,1m | 15AUT004 | 49,4m | 15EAC005 |
22 | Fil'Chenko Danylo | | UKR | -17 M | 1998 | 51,3m | 15AUT003 | 50,1m | 15S142R |
23 | Arefiev Egor | | RUS | -17 M | 1999 | 50,7m | 15RUS002 | 49,4m | 15EAC002 |
24 | Poole Thomas | | GBR | -21 M | 1996 | 50,1m | 15AUS326 | 48,3m | 15AUS730 |
25 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | | FRA | -17 M | 2000 | 49,9m | 15FRA008 | 48,3m | 15EAC002 |
26 | Nosachev Evgeny | | RUS | -21 M | 1997 | 48,7m | 15RUS003 | 47,8m | 15EAC005 |
27 | Papkou Andrei | | BLR | -21 M | 1995 | 51,2m | 15POL001 | 43,9m | 15RUS001 |
28 | Bordier Lindsay | | FRA | -17 M | 2000 | 46,7m | 15FRA027 | 45,8m | 15ITA015 |
29 | Heath Calum | | GBR | -21 M | 1996 | 46,8m | 15EAC005 | 45,5m | 15GBR022 |
30 | Bogne Jakob | | SWE | -17 M | 1998 | 48,0m | 15EAC005 | 43,8m | 15EAC002 |
31 | Svoboda Jan | | CZE | -21 M | 1997 | 44,6m | 15CZE003 | 43,7m | 15CZE009 |
32 | Samoilov Alexander | | UKR | -14 M | 2002 | 46,6m | 15UKR001 | 40,6m | 15AUT003 |
33 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | | ITA | -21 M | 1995 | 44,4m | 15ITA015 | 42,5m | 15ITA013 |
34 | Desgrippes Hugo | | FRA | -17 M | 2000 | 43,7m | 15ITA015 | 42,9m | 15FRA027 |
35 | Huisman Perr | | NED | -21 M | 1997 | 43,3m | 15ITA004 | 40,6m | 15NED003 |
36 | Davies Aaron | | GBR | -17 M | 1999 | 42,7m | 15GBR005 | 40,7m | 15GBR002 |
37 | Ovchinnikov Gleb | | RUS | -21 M | 1997 | 43,3m | 15RUS001 | *40,0m | 15BLR002 |
38 | Labarre Arnaud Junior | | BEL | -17 M | 2000 | 42,7m | 15EAC002 | 40,2m | 15BEL002 |
39 | Artsiomau Yahor | | BLR | -17 M | 1998 | 40,9m | 15GER001 | 40,8m | 15ITA010 |
40 | Prie Malo | | FRA | -17 M | 1999 | 41,4m | 15FRA008 | *40,0m | 15FRA046 |
41 | Rauchenwald Nicolas | | AUT | -17 M | 1998 | 41,5m | 15AUT004 | 39,8m | 15AUT001 |
42 | Antonau Anton | | BLR | -17 M | 1998 | 40,7m | 15EAC002 | 40,5m | 15CZE004 |
43 | Techoueyres Aris | | GRE | -17 M | 1999 | 40,7m | 14IWWF005 | 39,9m | 15ITA002 |
44 | Rauchenwald Luca | | AUT | -17 M | 2000 | 40,7m | 15AUT001 | 39,7m | 15AUT004 |
45 | Nédeau Tanguy | | FRA | -17 M | 2000 | 39,7m | 15FRA031 | 39,4m | 15FRA005 |
46 | Loudil Marek | | CZE | -21 M | 1995 | 39,7m | 15CZE003 | 39,0m | 15CZE009 |
47 | Young Harry | | GBR | -17 M | 1998 | 40,4m | 15GBR005 | 37,7m | 15GBR022 |
48 | Rutkovski Artur | | BLR | -21 M | 1997 | 39,3m | 15BLR003 | 37,4m | 15CZE004 |
49 | Marenzi Edoardo | | ITA | -17 M | 2000 | 38,8m | 15ITA015 | 37,7m | 15ITA013 |
50 | Hof Tycho | | NED | -17 M | 1999 | 38,1m | 15EAC002 | 38,1m | 15FRA009 |
51 | Slansky Jan | | CZE | -17 M | 1999 | 39,1m | 15CZE005 | 35,2m | 15CZE001 |
52 | Turp Benjamin | | GBR | -17 M | 2000 | 38,1m | 15GBR007 | 35,3m | 15GBR002 |
53 | Liasnoi Arseni | | BLR | -17 M | 2000 | 37,3m | 15BLR003 | 35,6m | 15CZE004 |
54 | Kalina Ondrej | | CZE | -12 M | 2003 | 37,1m | 15CZE003 | 35,8m | 15CZE009 |
55 | Kjellander Oliver | | SWE | -21 M | 1997 | 36,7m | 15SWE001 | 35,9m | 15NOR009 |
56 | Foley-Brickley David | | GBR | -21 M | 1996 | 36,4m | 15GBR015 | 36,2m | 15EAC005 |
57 | Lordier Theo | | FRA | -21 M | 1996 | 38,8m | 15FRA002 | 33,7m | 15FRA027 |
58 | Masar Adam | | SVK | -17 M | 2000 | 36,7m | 15CZE009 | 35,1m | 15SVK003 |
59 | Blomqvist Alexander | | SWE | -14 M | 2001 | 36,1m | 15SWE006 | 35,2m | 15DEN002 |
60 | Harbachuk Viktar | | BLR | -17 M | 2000 | 35,8m | 15BLR003 | 35,0m | 15GER001 |
61 | Cerny Matej | | CZE | -17 M | 1999 | 38,3m | 15CZE005 | 31,3m | 15CZE001 |
62 | Petrenko Stefan | | BLR | -14 M | 2001 | 35,7m | 15EAC002 | 33,8m | 15RUS001 |
63 | Nordenhed Jacob | | SWE | -17 M | 1999 | 34,3m | 15SWE006 | 33,6m | 15SWE009 |
64 | La Malfa Alberto | | ITA | -17 M | 1999 | 35,5m | 15ITA002 | 32,3m | 15ITA014 |
65 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | | FRA | -12 M | 2003 | 34,6m | 15FRA010 | 32,3m | 15EAC002 |
66 | Den Dekker Thomas | | NED | -21 M | 1995 | 33,6m | 15IWWF01 | 32,5m | 15BEL002 |
67 | Bisetti Bryan | | ITA | -14 M | 2001 | 32,7m | 15ITA015 | 32,0m | 15EAC002 |
68 | Lapkouski Kiryl | | BLR | -14 M | 2002 | 33,2m | 15EAC002 | 31,3m | 15BLR002 |
69 | Melnik Stsiapan | | BLR | -14 M | 2001 | 33,3m | 15EAC002 | 31,1m | 15GER001 |
70 | Cespivo Jakub | | CZE | -17 M | 1999 | 32,7m | 15CZE003 | 31,6m | 15CZE009 |
71 | Marek Petr | | CZE | -17 M | 2000 | 32,6m | 15CZE002 | 31,0m | 15CZE008 |
72 | Gravander Daniel | | SWE | -21 M | 1995 | 31,7m | 15SWE005 | 31,6m | 15SWE001 |
73 | Ghisi Alberto | | ITA | -21 M | 1997 | 31,8m | 15ITA012 | 30,9m | 15ITA014 |
74 | Rousselot Nicolas | | FRA | -14 M | 2001 | 31,7m | 15FRA005 | 30,0m | 15EAC002 |
75 | Törnkvist Tim | | SWE | -14 M | 2001 | 31,3m | 15SWE004 | 30,2m | 15DEN002 |
76 | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | | DEN | -14 M | 2002 | 30,6m | 15EAC002 | 29,1m | 15CZE003 |
77 | Galba Jakub | | SVK | -21 M | 1997 | 30,9m | 15SVK002 | 28,5m | 15SVK001 |
78 | Maier Samuel | | AUT | -14 M | 2002 | 30,4m | 15ITA006 | 28,1m | 15AUT001 |
79 | Noisternig Sandro | | AUT | -14 M | 2001 | 29,6m | 15EAC002 | 28,4m | 15AUT001 |
80 | Nathanail Pavlos | | GRE | -14 M | 2001 | 29,7m | 15ITA015 | 28,1m | 15EAC002 |
81 | Nikolaysen Ken Emil | | NOR | -21 M | 1997 | 27,9m | 15NOR009 | 27,7m | 15NOR012 |
82 | Westlund Charlie | | SWE | -12 M | 2003 | 27,6m | 16S025R | 27,5m | 15NOR005 |
83 | Leroy Nicolas | | BEL | -21 M | 1997 | 27,5m | 15NED001 | 26,9m | 15BEL003 |
84 | Kolar Vaclav | | CZE | -17 M | 1998 | 27,8m | 15CZE005 | 25,7m | 15CZE001 |
85 | Scutt Oli | | GBR | -14 M | 2001 | 28,4m | 15GBR006 | 24,5m | 15EAC002 |
86 | Fiammenghi Carlo | | ITA | -14 M | 2001 | 26,9m | 15ITA016 | 25,8m | 15FRA012 |
87 | Witczak Thomas | | FRA | -14 M | 2002 | 29,6m | 15FRA005 | 22,3m | 15FRA011 |
88 | Waldefeldt Karl | | SWE | -14 M | 2001 | 25,4m | 15SWE005 | 25,0m | 15EAC002 |
89 | Rebecchini Tancredi | | ITA | -17 M | 2000 | 25,7m | 15ITA014 | 23,4m | 15ITA018 |
90 | Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel | | FRA | -14 M | 2002 | 25,5m | 15FRA046 | 23,3m | 15FRA005 |
91 | Rance Hugo | | FRA | -14 M | 2001 | 23,6m | 15FRA023 | 22,9m | 15FRA005 |
92 | Liljeblad Lucas | | SWE | -14 M | 2002 | 23,9m | 15SWE009 | 22,3m | 15SWE006 |
93 | Butel Loïck | | FRA | -17 M | 1999 | 25,3m | 15FRA023 | 20,7m | 15EAC010 |
94 | Cogne Tancredi | | SUI | -14 M | 2001 | 22,9m | 15SUI001 | 22,8m | 15EAC002 |
95 | Area Dylan | | FRA | -14 M | 2002 | 25,9m | 15FRA013 | 19,7m | 15FRA017 |
96 | Riolo Vincenzo | | ITA | -17 M | 2000 | 22,3m | 15ITA013 | 22,1m | 15ITA007 |
97 | Oravec Jakub | | SVK | -17 M | 1999 | 22,3m | 15SVK003 | 21,7m | 15SVK002 |
98 | Vermot-Gaud Gabin | | FRA | -12 M | 2003 | 23,0m | 15FRA036 | 20,9m | 15FRA027 |
99 | Ghisi Ettore | | ITA | -21 M | 1997 | 23,0m | 15ITA012 | 20,8m | 15ITA014 |
100 | Filaretov Damir | | UKR | -10 M | 2005 | 26,1m | 15UKR001 | 16,8m | 15RUS001 |
101 | Spedicato Thomas | | FRA | -14 M | 2002 | 22,4m | 15FRA005 | 19,8m | 15FRA008 |
102 | Härnströmer Tobias | | SWE | -17 M | 2000 | 22,5m | 15SWE001 | 19,5m | 15SWE006 |
103 | Lasecki Filip | | POL | -21 M | 1997 | 21,5m | 15POL005 | 20,0m | 15CZE001 |
104 | Morin Antoine | | FRA | -12 M | 2004 | 21,8m | 15FRA004 | 19,0m | 15FRA008 |
105 | Törnkvist Ted | | SWE | -14 M | 2002 | 20,5m | 15DEN002 | 19,9m | 15SWE004 |
106 | Blomqvist Victor | | SWE | -8 M | 2007 | 19,8m | 15SWE006 | 18,4m | 15DEN002 |
107 | Traube Youri | | FRA | -17 M | 1998 | 18,2m | 15FRA017 | 17,5m | 15FRA042 |
108 | Danas Marian | | SVK | -17 M | 1999 | 18,1m | 15SVK002 | 17,6m | 15SVK003 |
109 | Notat Hugo | | FRA | -12 M | 2004 | 18,0m | 15FRA027 | 17,6m | 15FRA017 |
110 | Oravec Samuel | | SVK | -17 M | 2000 | 17,6m | 15SVK002 | 17,4m | 15SVK003 |
111 | Irehed Linus | | SWE | -12 M | 2003 | 17,5m | 15SWE006 | 17,3m | 15SWE001 |
112 | Schasny Nikita | | BLR | -14 M | 2002 | 17,5m | 15CZE004 | 17,1m | 15CZE005 |
113 | Svoboda Tomas | | CZE | -14 M | 2002 | 18,4m | 15CZE003 | 15,2m | 15CZE002 |
114 | Robinson Marcus | | GBR | -14 M | 2002 | 16,7m | 15GBR022 | 15,6m | 15GBR006 |
115 | Constans Bastien | | FRA | -14 M | 2002 | 14,7m | 15FRA009 | 14,2m | 15FRA017 |
116 | Larsson Erik | | SWE | -17 M | 2000 | 14,4m | 15SWE001 | 14,1m | 15SWE005 |
117 | Pastelnikov Yaroslav | | UKR | -10 M | 2005 | 17,4m | 15UKR001 | 11,0m | 15CZE004 |
118 | Recchi Enrico | | ITA | -14 M | 2001 | 14,3m | 15ITA014 | 13,8m | 15ITA012 |
119 | Castronovo Pietro | | ITA | -12 M | 2004 | 14,3m | 15ITA014 | 13,4m | 15ITA017 |
120 | Beran Matous | | CZE | -14 M | 2002 | 15,0m | 15CZE005 | 12,5m | 15CZE008 |
121 | Giacomini Cosimo | | ITA | -12 M | 2004 | 14,3m | 15ITA014 | 12,8m | 15ITA015 |
122 | Couderc Lucas | | FRA | -14 M | 2002 | 15,6m | 15FRA005 | 10,3m | 15FRA012 |
123 | Catalano Luigi | | ITA | -12 M | 2003 | 13,0m | 15ITA017 | 12,4m | 15ITA014 |
124 | Rolak Lukasz | | POL | -12 M | 2004 | 14,5m | 15POL005 | 10,0m | 15GER001 |
125 | Neyrac Alban | | FRA | -12 M | 2004 | 11,6m | 15FRA011 | 11,5m | 15FRA008 |
126 | Boldini Leonardo | | ITA | -10 M | 2005 | 11,1m | 15ITA014 | 11,1m | 15ITA015 |
127 | Grappe Thierry | | FRA | -10 M | 2005 | 11,2m | 15FRA023 | 9,6m | 15FRA004 |
|