Ranking list based on 2 best performances - Jump - Under 14 Women
Europe - Africa Confederation
Ranking list based on 2 best performances - Jump - Under 14 Women
Competitions from 01.11.2015 to 31.10.2016 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 24.02.2017
Place | Name | Country | Categorie | | Score | Competition | Score | Competition |
1 | Prosvetova Stanislava | | UKR | -14 W | 2002 | 33,1m | 16EAC003 | 30,6m | 16AUT002 |
2 | Rebecchini Penelope | | ITA | -14 W | 2002 | 30,8m | 16ITA020 | 30,7m | 16EAC003 |
3 | Khukhrakova Irina | | BLR | -14 W | 2002 | 30,6m | 16EAC003 | *29,0m | 16BLR001 |
4 | Rybak Iryna | | UKR | -14 W | 2002 | 29,4m | 16AUT004 | 29,1m | 16AUT002 |
5 | Sonier Perrine | | FRA | -14 W | 2002 | 29,0m | 16EAC003 | 28,9m | 16ESP004 |
6 | Parkhomenka Alena | | BLR | -14 W | 2002 | 28,8m | 16EAC003 | 27,1m | 16BLR001 |
7 | Anguenot Inès | | FRA | -14 W | 2002 | 27,3m | 16EAC003 | 27,3m | 16FRA002 |
8 | Schmidberger Theresa | | AUT | -14 W | 2002 | 27,3m | 16AUT005 | 27,1m | 16EAC003 |
9 | Ahammer Elena | | AUT | -14 W | 2002 | 25,9m | 16AUT007 | 24,5m | 16EAC003 |
10 | Belskaya Maryia | | BLR | -12 W | 2004 | 24,4m | 16UKR003 | 24,3m | 16RUS001 |
11 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | | BLR | -12 W | 2004 | 24,4m | 16BLR001 | 22,7m | 16BLR002 |
12 | Tsiutsiura Maria | | UKR | -12 W | 2005 | 23,1m | 16AUT002 | 23,0m | 16UKR003 |
13 | Maggiore Giulia | | ITA | -14 W | 2003 | 23,4m | 16ITA012 | 20,2m | 16ITA019 |
14 | Pradat Lola | | FRA | -14 W | 2003 | 21,1m | 16FRA010 | 20,3m | 16FRA030 |
15 | Sacco Arianna | | ITA | -14 W | 2003 | 19,9m | 16EAC003 | 18,8m | 16ITA013 |
16 | Hanusova Adela | | CZE | -14 W | 2002 | 18,2m | 16CZE008 | 17,6m | 16CZE009 |
17 | Parussel Ronja | | GER | -14 W | 2002 | 18,2m | 16GER001 | 17,3m | 16GER005 |
18 | Lebedeva Anastasia | | RUS | -14 W | 2003 | 17,5m | 16BLR001 | 17,2m | 16RUS001 |
19 | Sniter Mathilde | | FRA | -12 W | 2004 | 17,4m | 16FRA014 | 16,7m | 16FRA010 |
20 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | | ITA | -12 W | 2005 | 17,0m | 16ITA020 | 16,3m | 16ITA019 |
21 | Paturel Lena | | SUI | -14 W | 2002 | 16,5m | 16FRA002 | 15,6m | 16FRA015 |
22 | Scutt Emma | | GBR | -14 W | 2003 | 16,5m | 16GBR005 | 15,1m | 16GBR010 |
23 | Roberts Lucy | | GBR | -12 W | 2004 | 15,9m | 16GBR005 | 14,9m | 16GBR010 |
24 | Mattersdorfer Pia | | AUT | -12 W | 2004 | 18,4m | 16ITA015 | 11,6m | 16AUT005 |
25 | Artsiomava Aryna | | BLR | -12 W | 2004 | 15,7m | 16CZE004 | 13,7m | 16BLR002 |
26 | Groznova Olga | | RUS | -14 W | 2003 | 15,7m | 16RUS001 | 12,3m | 16BLR001 |
27 | Turp Matilda | | GBR | -14 W | 2003 | 15,1m | 16GBR012 | 12,7m | 16GBR001 |
28 | Koszycka Gabriela | | POL | -12 W | 2005 | 15,1m | 16POL005 | 12,5m | 16CZE008 |
29 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | | BLR | -12 W | 2004 | 13,8m | 16BLR002 | 13,6m | 16CZE004 |
30 | Valchuk Ellina | | BLR | -12 W | 2004 | 14,1m | 16CZE004 | 13,0m | 16BLR002 |
31 | Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia | | ESP | -14 W | 2003 | 14,1m | 16ESP004 | 11,9m | 16FRA002 |
32 | Fäh Julie | | SUI | -12 W | 2004 | 13,1m | 16EAC003 | 12,5m | 16SUI005 |
33 | Kozelskaya Mariya | | BLR | -10 W | 2006 | 13,0m | 16BLR002 | 12,3m | 16BLR001 |
34 | Polidorova Linda | | CZE | -12 W | 2004 | 12,2m | 16CZE008 | 11,3m | 16CZE006 |
35 | Paget Marie | | FRA | -14 W | 2003 | 9,3m | 16FRA006 | 8,3m | 16FRA021 |
36 | Ledroit Mia | | FRA | -12 W | 2004 | 9,5m | 16FRA008 | 7,8m | 16FRA010 |
|