|
09:00 |
Junior 17 Girls Slalom Elimination |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
non stop |
Junior Boys Slalom Elimination |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
non stop |
Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Elimination |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
non stop |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Elimination |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Junior 17 Girls Tricks Elimination |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
non stop |
Junior Boys Tricks Elimination |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
non stop |
Senior 1 Ladies Tricks Elimination |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
non stop |
Senior 1 Men Tricks Elimination |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Under 21 Jump Elimination |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Junior 17 Girls Jump Elimination |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
non stop |
Junior Boys Jump Elimination |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
non stop |
Senior 1 Ladies Jump Elimination |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
non stop |
Senior 1 Men Jump Elimination |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
09:00 |
Junior 17 Girls Slalom Final |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
non stop |
Junior Boys Slalom Final |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
non stop |
Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Final |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
non stop |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Final |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Junior 17 Girls Tricks Final |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
non stop |
Junior Boys Tricks Final |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
non stop |
Senior 1 Ladies Tricks Final |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
non stop |
Senior 1 Men Tricks Final |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Junior 17 Girls Jump Final |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
non stop |
Junior Boys Jump Final |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
non stop |
Senior 1 Ladies Jump Final |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
non stop |
Senior 1 Men Jump Final |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
18:30 |
Under 21 Slalom Elimination |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
19:30 |
Under 21 Tricks Elimination |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
20:30 |
Under 21 Jump Elimination |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |