|
|
|
Schwabenpokal 2015
Friedberg - 20 Jun 2015 2015
|
Schwabenpokal 2015 - Individual classification
Schwabenpokal 2015
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
GER |
|
-15 F |
5,00/52 |
5,00/34 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Hannes Cassandra |
GER |
|
-15 F |
3,00/52 |
5,00/34 |
|
942,86 |
3 |
Minges Lena |
GER |
|
-15 F |
5,50/34 |
0,00/34 |
|
|
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
-15 M |
2,00/58/14.25 |
5,00/34 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-15 M |
2,00/55/18.25 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
690,00 |
3 |
Bauer Lenny |
GER |
|
-15 M |
4,25/55/18.25 |
2,00/34 |
|
685,00 |
4 |
Klinge Tobias |
GER |
|
-15 M |
5,50/40 |
2,50/43 |
|
170,00 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bossow Isabel |
GER |
|
-19 F |
5,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/43 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Meier Jana-Chathreen |
GER |
|
-19 F |
4,50/55/16.00 |
2,00/43 |
|
764,15 |
3 |
Schmid Nina |
GER |
|
-19 F |
3,25/52 |
4,25/52 |
|
533,02 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
-19 M |
5,50/58/16.00 |
5,50/58/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Schmuttermayr Philipp |
GER |
|
-19 M |
5,50/58/18.25 |
4,00/49 |
|
747,37 |
3 |
Axthammer Leopold |
GER |
|
-19 M |
0,00/49 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
568,42 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Meier-Gromyko Julia |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,50/49 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Elsendoorn Puck |
NED |
|
Ope F |
4,50/55/18.25 |
0,50/55/16.00 |
|
610,00 |
3 |
Van De Crommert Linda |
NED |
|
Ope F |
5,50/49 |
5,00/49 |
|
110,00 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Graw Alexander |
GER |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/9.75 |
1,50/52 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Klein Rene |
GER |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/10.75 |
1,50/52 |
|
866,67 |
3 |
Weiland Christian |
GER |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/10.75 |
5,50/52 |
|
846,67 |
4 |
Schimanski Marius |
GER |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/10.75 |
1,50/52 |
|
820,00 |
5 |
Schermer Helge |
GER |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/11.25 |
1,50/52 |
|
753,33 |
6 |
Maltzahn Daniel |
GER |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/12.00 |
3,50/52 |
|
693,33 |
7 |
Heinicke Philipp |
GER |
|
Ope M |
5,50/52 |
5,00/58/13.00 |
|
626,67 |
8 |
Klein Max |
GER |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/14.25 |
3,25/52 |
|
546,67 |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schnugg Roland |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
5,00/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Krieger Markus |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
5,25/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
878,79 |
3 |
Weiland Michael |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
5,25/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
757,58 |
4 |
Usinger Jürgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
3,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/43 |
|
666,67 |
5 |
Erkan Ersin |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
6,00/55/18.25 |
3,25/43 |
|
484,85 |
6 |
Reischl Herberg |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
4,00/43 |
1,00/49 |
|
141,41 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hannes Cassandra |
GER |
|
-15 F |
610 |
|
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
GER |
|
-15 F |
410 |
|
|
672,13 |
3 |
Minges Lena |
GER |
|
-15 F |
0 |
|
|
|
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-15 M |
2090 |
|
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
-15 M |
1920 |
|
|
918,66 |
3 |
Bauer Lenny |
GER |
|
-15 M |
380 |
|
|
181,82 |
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Meier Jana-Chathreen |
GER |
|
-19 F |
1930 |
|
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Bossow Isabel |
GER |
|
-19 F |
1680 |
|
|
870,47 |
3 |
Schmid Nina |
GER |
|
-19 F |
520 |
|
|
269,43 |
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
-19 M |
4050 |
|
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Schmuttermayr Philipp |
GER |
|
-19 M |
990 |
|
|
244,44 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Van De Crommert Linda |
NED |
|
Ope F |
3310 |
|
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Elsendoorn Puck |
NED |
|
Ope F |
1480 |
|
|
447,13 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schimanski Marius |
GER |
|
Ope M |
6870 |
|
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Heinicke Philipp |
GER |
|
Ope M |
6330 |
|
|
921,40 |
3 |
Klein Max |
GER |
|
Ope M |
4190 |
|
|
609,90 |
4 |
Schermer Helge |
GER |
|
Ope M |
3880 |
|
|
564,77 |
5 |
Klein Rene |
GER |
|
Ope M |
3140 |
|
|
457,06 |
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Usinger Jürgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
750 |
|
|
1000,00 |
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
GER |
|
-15 F |
12,1m |
|
|
1000,00 |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
-15 M |
26,7m |
|
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-15 M |
22,0m |
|
|
823,97 |
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bossow Isabel |
GER |
|
-19 F |
28,3m |
|
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Schmid Nina |
GER |
|
-19 F |
14,7m |
|
|
416,31 |
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
-19 M |
34,8m |
|
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Schmuttermayr Philipp |
GER |
|
-19 M |
24,9m |
|
|
600,81 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Van De Crommert Linda |
NED |
|
Ope F |
29,4m |
|
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Elsendoorn Puck |
NED |
|
Ope F |
24,8m |
|
|
762,89 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Heinicke Philipp |
GER |
|
Ope M |
45,4m |
|
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Schimanski Marius |
GER |
|
Ope M |
43,4m |
|
|
934,21 |
3 |
Klein Rene |
GER |
|
Ope M |
39,7m |
|
|
812,50 |
4 |
Schermer Helge |
GER |
|
Ope M |
38,5m |
|
|
773,03 |
5 |
Klein Max |
GER |
|
Ope M |
38,1m |
|
|
759,87 |
Senior 1 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Usinger Jürgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
14,5m |
|
|
1000,00 |
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
GER |
|
-15 F |
1000,00 |
672,13 |
1000,00 |
2672,13 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
-15 M |
1000,00 |
918,66 |
1000,00 |
2918,66 |
2 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-15 M |
690,00 |
1000,00 |
823,97 |
2513,97 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bossow Isabel |
GER |
|
-19 F |
1000,00 |
870,47 |
1000,00 |
2870,47 |
2 |
Schmid Nina |
GER |
|
-19 F |
533,02 |
269,43 |
416,31 |
1218,76 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
-19 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Schmuttermayr Philipp |
GER |
|
-19 M |
747,37 |
244,44 |
600,81 |
1592,62 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Van De Crommert Linda |
NED |
|
Ope F |
110,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2110,00 |
2 |
Elsendoorn Puck |
NED |
|
Ope F |
610,00 |
447,13 |
762,89 |
1820,02 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Schimanski Marius |
GER |
|
Ope M |
820,00 |
1000,00 |
934,21 |
2754,21 |
2 |
Heinicke Philipp |
GER |
|
Ope M |
626,67 |
921,40 |
1000,00 |
2548,07 |
3 |
Klein Rene |
GER |
|
Ope M |
866,67 |
457,06 |
812,50 |
2136,23 |
4 |
Schermer Helge |
GER |
|
Ope M |
753,33 |
564,77 |
773,03 |
2091,13 |
5 |
Klein Max |
GER |
|
Ope M |
546,67 |
609,90 |
759,87 |
1916,44 |
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 20.06.2015 - 20.06.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Usinger Jürgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
666,67 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2666,67 |
|