|
|
|
Youth Cup Kosice
Košice - 8/10 Jul 2016 2016
|
Youth Cup Kosice - Individual classification
Youth Cup Kosice
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 8. 7. 2016 - 10. 7. 2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Qualification |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Fedorova Lucia |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
973,45 |
3 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
902,65 |
4 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
5,50/55/16.00 |
|
840,71 |
5 |
Skyvova Marcela |
CZE |
|
-15 F |
3,00/52 (Tie break: 5,50/52) |
5,00/52 |
|
619,47 |
6 |
GaßNer Miriam |
AUT |
|
-15 F |
3,00/52 (Tie break: 5,00/52) |
|
|
584,07 |
7 |
Csokasova Nika |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
5,00/49 |
|
|
513,27 |
8 |
Khuhryakova Irina |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
4,00/37 |
|
|
70,80 |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 8. 7. 2016 - 10. 7. 2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Qualification |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Lapkoyski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
4,00/58/16.00 |
5,50/58/16.00 |
|
833,33 |
3 |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
2,50/58/16.00 |
3,00/58/16.00 |
|
789,47 |
4 |
Zambory Tobias |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
0,00/58/16.00 |
|
736,84 |
5 |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
4,25/58/16.00 |
5,25/58/18.25 |
|
811,40 |
6 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
1,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
657,89 |
7 |
Skyva Petr |
CZE |
|
-15 M |
3,00/52 |
|
|
473,68 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 8. 7. 2016 - 10. 7. 2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Qualification |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
5,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
778,76 |
3 |
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
4,50/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
619,47 |
4 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
601,77 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 8. 7. 2016 - 10. 7. 2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Qualification |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
5,00/58/14.25 |
1,00/58/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
1,50/58/16.00 |
1,00/58/12.00 |
|
901,64 |
3 |
Rutkovskiy Artur |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
4,50/58/14.25 |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
811,48 |
4 |
Muransky Jakub |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
1,00/55/18.25 |
4,50/52 |
|
409,84 |
5 |
Fiala Philipp |
AUT |
|
-19 M |
1,50/46 |
1,50/52 |
|
319,67 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 8. 7. 2016 - 10. 7. 2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Qualification |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
7600 |
8200 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Khuhryakova Irina |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
7170 |
7480 |
|
912,20 |
3 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
7210 |
7010 |
|
879,27 |
4 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
4190 |
5790 |
|
706,10 |
5 |
Fedorova Lucia |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
2100 |
2370 |
|
289,02 |
6 |
Csokasova Nika |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
1040 |
|
|
126,83 |
7 |
Skyvova Marcela |
CZE |
|
-15 F |
700 |
|
|
85,37 |
8 |
GaßNer Miriam |
AUT |
|
-15 F |
380 |
|
|
46,34 |
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 8. 7. 2016 - 10. 7. 2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Qualification |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lapkoyski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
7960 |
9210 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
7010 |
5890 |
|
761,13 |
3 |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
2370 |
3280 |
|
356,13 |
4 |
Skyva Petr |
CZE |
|
-15 M |
1520 |
1720 |
|
186,75 |
5 |
Zambory Tobias |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
1450 |
1650 |
|
179,15 |
6 |
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
1120 |
|
|
121,61 |
7 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
1010 |
|
|
109,66 |
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 8. 7. 2016 - 10. 7. 2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Qualification |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
6660 |
6630 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
3940 |
2020 |
|
591,59 |
3 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
1010 |
1120 |
|
168,17 |
4 |
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
900 |
890 |
|
135,14 |
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 8. 7. 2016 - 10. 7. 2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Qualification |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
9910 |
9820 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
8120 |
7370 |
|
819,37 |
3 |
Rutkovskiy Artur |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
6960 |
5950 |
|
702,32 |
4 |
Fiala Philipp |
AUT |
|
-19 M |
580 |
660 |
|
66,60 |
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 8. 7. 2016 - 10. 7. 2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Qualification |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
30,9m |
32,2m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
28,4m |
30,5m |
|
947,20 |
3 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
29,1m |
30,1m |
|
934,78 |
4 |
Khuhryakova Irina |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
28,7m |
28,7m |
|
891,30 |
5 |
Skyvova Marcela |
CZE |
|
-15 F |
16,2m |
13,2m |
|
503,11 |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 8. 7. 2016 - 10. 7. 2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Qualification |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
37,4m |
38,1m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Lapkoyski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
36,8m |
35,0m |
|
965,88 |
3 |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
34,8m |
35,0m |
|
918,64 |
4 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
26,8m |
28,9m |
|
758,53 |
5 |
Skyva Petr |
CZE |
|
-15 M |
12,0m |
12,2m |
|
320,21 |
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 8. 7. 2016 - 10. 7. 2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Qualification |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
32,7m |
36,3m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
30,8m |
32,8m |
|
888,18 |
3 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
24,0m |
27,7m |
|
725,24 |
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 8. 7. 2016 - 10. 7. 2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Qualification |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
50,3m |
52,0m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
45,3m |
46,3m |
|
864,29 |
3 |
Rutkovskiy Artur |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
38,7m |
42,3m |
|
769,05 |
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 8. 7. 2016 - 10. 7. 2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
840,71 |
1000,00 |
934,78 |
2775,49 |
2 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
902,65 |
879,27 |
947,20 |
2729,12 |
3 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
1000,00 |
706,10 |
1000,00 |
2706,10 |
4 |
Khuhryakova Irina |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
70,80 |
912,20 |
891,30 |
1874,30 |
5 |
Skyvova Marcela |
CZE |
|
-15 F |
619,47 |
85,37 |
503,11 |
1207,95 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 8. 7. 2016 - 10. 7. 2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Lapkoyski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
833,33 |
1000,00 |
965,88 |
2799,21 |
2 |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
811,40 |
761,13 |
1000,00 |
2572,53 |
3 |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
789,47 |
356,13 |
918,64 |
2064,24 |
4 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
657,89 |
109,66 |
758,53 |
1526,08 |
5 |
Skyva Petr |
CZE |
|
-15 M |
473,68 |
186,75 |
320,21 |
980,64 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 8. 7. 2016 - 10. 7. 2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
778,76 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2778,76 |
2 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
1000,00 |
591,59 |
888,18 |
2479,77 |
3 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
601,77 |
168,17 |
725,24 |
1495,18 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 8. 7. 2016 - 10. 7. 2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
901,64 |
819,37 |
864,29 |
2585,30 |
3 |
Rutkovskiy Artur |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
811,48 |
702,32 |
769,05 |
2282,85 |
|