|
|
|
Belarus Youth Cableski Championships 2018
Minsk, Belarus - 23/24 Jun 2018 2018
|
Belarus Youth Cableski Championships 2018 - Individual classification
Belarus Youth Cableski Championships 2018
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hvozdzeva Sofia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
2,50/55/18.25 |
5,50/55/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Dedok Elizaveta |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
1,50/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
987,95 |
3 |
Artsiomava Aryna |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
6,00/52 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
987,95 |
4 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
4,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
963,86 |
5 |
Letun Anna |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
1,50/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
963,86 |
6 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
2,50/49 |
|
|
638,55 |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
5,00/34 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Mazurkivich Vasiliy |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
3,50/58/18.25 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
963,41 |
3 |
Bozdak Bora |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
2,50/46 |
1,50/52 |
|
621,95 |
4 |
Khamentouski Fiodar |
*BLR |
|
-15 M |
2,50/49 |
3,50/49 |
|
524,39 |
5 |
Malinovskii Nikita |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
6,00/34 |
3,00/49 |
|
512,20 |
6 |
Zhylitsky Stanislav |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
0,50/34 |
|
|
|
7 |
Bozdak Berk |
*BLR |
|
-15 M |
0,00/34 |
|
|
|
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
5,00/46 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
2,50/55/18.25 |
4,50/55/16.00 |
|
880,43 |
3 |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
5,00/55/16.00 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
891,30 |
4 |
Khuhryakova Irina |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
2,50/46 |
3,50/49 |
|
76,09 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lapkouski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
5,00/58/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
4,00/58/14.25 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
978,72 |
3 |
Minhaliou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
1,00/58/18.25 |
4,00/58/18.25 |
|
723,40 |
4 |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
4,00/58/14.25 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
978,72 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
29,9m |
31,2m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Hvozdzeva Sofia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
30,3m |
30,2m |
|
971,15 |
3 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
28,2m |
29,2m |
|
935,90 |
4 |
Letun Anna |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
18,3m |
19,0m |
|
608,97 |
5 |
Dedok Elizaveta |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
19,4m |
|
|
621,79 |
6 |
Artsiomava Aryna |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
18,1m |
|
|
580,13 |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mazurkivich Vasiliy |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
34,3m |
34,9m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
34,9m |
34,3m |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
Zhylitsky Stanislav |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
28,8m |
28,9m |
|
828,08 |
4 |
Malinovskii Nikita |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
24,4m |
25,3m |
|
724,93 |
5 |
Bozdak Bora |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
13,8m |
13,6m |
|
395,42 |
6 |
Bozdak Berk |
*BLR |
|
-15 M |
0,00m |
|
|
|
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
34,5m |
36,0m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Khuhryakova Irina |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
32,8m |
35,6m |
|
987,10 |
3 |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
34,3m |
34,9m |
|
964,52 |
4 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
34,8m |
32,6m |
|
961,29 |
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
43,3m |
45,8m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
42,1m |
42,1m |
|
896,65 |
3 |
Lapkouski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
25,4m |
40,7m |
|
857,54 |
4 |
Minhaliou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
25,1m |
25,4m |
|
430,17 |
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hvozdzeva Sofia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
971,15 |
2971,15 |
2 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
963,86 |
739,95 |
1000,00 |
2703,81 |
3 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
638,55 |
693,03 |
935,90 |
2267,48 |
4 |
Dedok Elizaveta |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
987,95 |
542,90 |
621,79 |
2152,64 |
5 |
Letun Anna |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
963,86 |
490,62 |
608,97 |
2063,45 |
6 |
Artsiomava Aryna |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
987,95 |
388,74 |
580,13 |
1956,82 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Mazurkivich Vasiliy |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
963,41 |
509,02 |
1000,00 |
2472,43 |
3 |
Malinovskii Nikita |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
512,20 |
611,22 |
724,93 |
1848,35 |
4 |
Bozdak Bora |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
621,95 |
499,00 |
395,42 |
1516,37 |
5 |
Zhylitsky Stanislav |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
|
254,51 |
828,08 |
1082,59 |
6 |
Bozdak Berk |
*BLR |
|
-15 M |
|
456,91 |
|
456,91 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
891,30 |
768,35 |
964,52 |
2624,17 |
3 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
880,43 |
773,42 |
961,29 |
2615,14 |
4 |
Khuhryakova Irina |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
76,09 |
987,34 |
987,10 |
2050,53 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Lapkouski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
857,54 |
2857,54 |
2 |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
978,72 |
908,05 |
896,65 |
2783,42 |
3 |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
978,72 |
536,05 |
1000,00 |
2514,77 |
4 |
Minhaliou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
723,40 |
378,27 |
430,17 |
1531,84 |
|