|
|
|
2021 E & A Cable Ski Juniors & Seniors Championships
Friedberg - 23/26 Sep 2021 2021
|
2021 E & A Cable Ski Juniors & Seniors Championships - Individual classification
2021 E & A Cable Ski Juniors & Seniors Championships
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 23/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 23/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(10) |
STROHMEYER, Kay |
GER |
|
-15 M |
3.00/58/12.00 |
2.00/58/10.75 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
(78) |
DANISHEUSKI, Siarhei |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
3.00/58/14.25 |
4.50/58/14.25 |
|
709.46 |
3 |
(113) |
OCHOTNICKY, Alexander |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
4.50/58/14.25 |
2.00/58/14.25 |
|
709.46 |
4 |
(9) |
STROHMEYER, Fynn |
GER |
|
-15 M |
4.50/58/18.25 (Tie break: 6.00/55/18.25) |
3.00/58/16.00 |
|
608.11 |
5 |
(21) |
HUBER, Jakob |
GER |
|
-15 M |
4.50/58/18.25 (Tie break: 6.00/55/18.25) |
1.50/58/16.00 |
|
587.84 |
6 |
(112) |
ELIAS, Adrian |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
3.00/58/14.25 |
5.50/58/18.25 |
|
689.19 |
7 |
(79) |
SEMAVIN, Saveli |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
2.50/58/16.00 |
5.50/58/18.25 |
|
601.35 |
8 |
(20) |
LENGSFELD, Robert |
GER |
|
-15 M |
5.00/58/16.00 |
3.50/58/18.25 |
|
635.14 |
9 |
(80) |
TSUKANAU, Arseni |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
5.00/58/18.25 |
1.50/58/18.25 |
|
554.05 |
10 |
(26) |
KLUKOWSKI, Kacper |
POL |
|
-15 M |
5.00/58/18.25 |
3.50/55/18.25 |
|
554.05 |
11 |
(12) |
BAUER, Luis |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
4.50/58/18.25 (Tie break: 5.50/55/18.25) |
|
|
547.30 |
12 |
(115) |
SABLATURA, Bohus |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
2.50/58/18.25 |
|
|
520.27 |
13 |
(114) |
POKORNY, Ronald |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
1.50/58/18.25 |
|
|
506.76 |
14 |
(11) |
PILGRAM, Anuk |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
3.50/55/18.25 |
|
|
452.70 |
15 |
(41) |
ENOCKL, Erik |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
5.50/52 |
|
|
398.65 |
16 |
(25) |
DREWICZEWSKI, Jakub |
POL |
|
-15 M |
4.50/52 |
|
|
385.14 |
17 |
(1) |
SCHULTZ, Frederik |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
1.50/43 |
|
|
20.27 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 23/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(15) |
HILLENBRAND, Laura |
GER |
|
-19 F |
2.00/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
|
991.15 |
2 |
(66) |
PARKHOMENKA, Alena |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
2.50/55/12.00 |
5.00/55/14.25 |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
(64) |
HVOZDZEVA, Sofya |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
5.50/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/14.25 |
|
840.71 |
4 |
(65) |
KHUKHRAKOVA, Iryna |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
2.50/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/14.25 |
|
814.16 |
5 |
(117) |
FEDOROVA, Lucia |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
3.00/55/13.00 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
902.65 |
6 |
(63) |
BELSKAYA, Maryia |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
5.50/55/16.00 |
5.50/55/16.00 |
|
734.51 |
7 |
(6) |
DOBJEVITCH, Elizaveta |
ISR |
|
-19 F |
5.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
725.66 |
8 |
(116) |
CSOKASOVA, Zuzana |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
4.50/55/16.00 |
|
|
716.81 |
9 |
(40) |
GASSNER, Miriam |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
4.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
707.96 |
10 |
(28) |
KOSZYCKA, Gabriela |
POL |
|
-19 F |
4.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
601.77 |
11 |
(5) |
BAUMGARDT, Phoenix |
GER |
|
-19 F |
1.25/46 |
|
|
22.12 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 23/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(118) |
SAXA, Samuel |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
1.00/58/9.75 |
2.50/58/11.25 (Tie break: 6.00/58/10.75) |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
(2) |
LEV, Yam |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
0.50/58/11.25 |
2.50/58/11.25 (Tie break: 2.00/58/10.75) |
|
791.14 |
3 |
(68) |
LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
2.00/58/12.00 |
2.50/58/12.00 |
|
715.19 |
4 |
(18) |
SAMOVOLIK, Ivan |
UKR |
|
-19 M |
2.50/58/13.00 |
2.50/58/12.00 |
|
715.19 |
5 |
(120) |
ZAMBORY, Tobias |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
1.00/58/11.25 |
5.50/58/13.00 |
|
772.15 |
6 |
(29) |
MULLER, Carlo |
GER |
|
-19 M |
2.00/58/12.00 |
1.00/58/13.00 |
|
708.86 |
7 |
(67) |
BOZDAG, Bora |
*BLR |
|
-19 M |
2.50/58/14.25 |
2.00/58/14.25 |
|
563.29 |
8 |
(94) |
VRAZEL, Dominik |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
4.00/58/14.25 |
|
|
582.28 |
9 |
(51) |
ARMAS SEGOVIA, Alejandro |
ESP |
|
-19 M |
2.00/58/14.25 |
|
|
556.96 |
10 |
(31) |
SZUMANSKI, Ksawery |
POL |
|
-19 M |
2.50/58/16.00 |
|
|
487.34 |
11 |
(32) |
WYCISK, Mateusz |
POL |
|
-19 M |
4.50/58/18.25 |
|
|
436.71 |
12 |
(39) |
STRALTSOU, Ilya |
*BLR |
|
-19 M |
3.50/58/18.25 |
|
|
424.05 |
13 |
(16) |
STEINMETZ, Ralf |
NED |
|
-19 M |
5.00/49 |
|
|
63.29 |
14 |
(69) |
MAZURKEVICH, Vasili |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
3.25/49 |
|
|
41.14 |
15 |
(4) |
QUIGLEY, Nils |
GER |
|
-19 M |
2.00/49 |
|
|
25.32 |
Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 23/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 23/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(74) |
GRAW, Alexander |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
3.00/55/10.25 |
3.00/55/10.75 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
(42) |
ROEMER, Stephan |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
5.00/55/11.25 |
2.00/55/10.75 |
|
888.89 |
3 |
(62) |
SCHNUGG, Roland |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
2.50/55/13.00 |
2.50/55/12.00 |
|
706.35 |
4 |
(46) |
CHERUBINI APENELA, Piero |
ESP |
|
Se1 M |
3.50/55/14.25 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
603.17 |
5 |
(73) |
KRIEGER, Markus |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
2.00/55/14.25 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
603.17 |
6 |
(71) |
ARMAS LANGHEINRICH, Daniel |
ESP |
|
Se1 M |
4.00/55/13.00 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
634.92 |
7 |
(36) |
CAHILL, Ryan |
GBR |
|
Se1 M |
0.50/55/14.25 |
2.25/55/14.25 |
|
511.90 |
8 |
(127) |
HILLENBRAND, Andreas |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
2.50/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
611.11 |
9 |
(59) |
SCHIEWE, Rolf |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
5.50/55/18.25 |
1.50/55/14.25 |
|
500.00 |
10 |
(60) |
USINGER, Jurgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
5.50/55/18.25 |
2.00/55/16.00 |
|
412.70 |
11 |
(8) |
COHEN, Oren |
ISR |
|
Se1 M |
2.50/55/14.25 |
4.00/52 |
|
515.87 |
12 |
(19) |
MOVERMAN, Moshe Alon |
ISR |
|
Se1 M |
4.50/55/14.25 |
3.00/52 |
|
547.62 |
13 |
(43) |
PROBST, Gunter |
AUT |
|
Se1 M |
3.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
333.33 |
14 |
(38) |
KEDRAK, Michal |
POL |
|
Se1 M |
2.50/55/18.25 |
|
|
325.40 |
15 |
(52) |
DE LEIJER, Joost |
NED |
|
Se1 M |
5.00/52 |
|
|
269.84 |
16 |
(37) |
DREWICZEWSKI, Jaroslaw |
POL |
|
Se1 M |
5.50/49 |
|
|
87.30 |
17 |
(57) |
FARLEY, Aaron |
GBR |
|
Se1 M |
5.00/49 |
|
|
79.37 |
17 |
(61) |
HAMBLIN, Steven |
GBR |
|
Se1 M |
5.00/49 |
|
|
79.37 |
19 |
(55) |
MARSTON, Stuart |
GBR |
|
Se1 M |
4.00/49 |
|
|
63.49 |
20 |
(35) |
DREWICZEWSKI, Dariusz |
POL |
|
Se1 M |
3.50/49 |
|
|
55.56 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 23/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 23/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(79) |
SEMAVIN, Saveli |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
4650 |
5300 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
(10) |
STROHMEYER, Kay |
GER |
|
-15 M |
3470 |
4000 |
|
754.72 |
3 |
(112) |
ELIAS, Adrian |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
3620 |
3930 |
|
741.51 |
4 |
(114) |
POKORNY, Ronald |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
3800 |
3800 |
|
716.98 |
5 |
(113) |
OCHOTNICKY, Alexander |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
3710 |
3710 |
|
700.00 |
6 |
(78) |
DANISHEUSKI, Siarhei |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
1990 |
3360 |
|
633.96 |
7 |
(80) |
TSUKANAU, Arseni |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
3090 |
3270 |
|
616.98 |
8 |
(25) |
DREWICZEWSKI, Jakub |
POL |
|
-15 M |
2400 |
3100 |
|
584.91 |
9 |
(9) |
STROHMEYER, Fynn |
GER |
|
-15 M |
2120 |
2820 |
|
532.08 |
10 |
(115) |
SABLATURA, Bohus |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
2720 |
2510 |
|
513.21 |
11 |
(12) |
BAUER, Luis |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
1610 |
|
|
303.77 |
12 |
(26) |
KLUKOWSKI, Kacper |
POL |
|
-15 M |
1170 |
|
|
220.75 |
13 |
(1) |
SCHULTZ, Frederik |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
1100 |
|
|
207.55 |
14 |
(21) |
HUBER, Jakob |
GER |
|
-15 M |
1030 |
|
|
194.34 |
15 |
(20) |
LENGSFELD, Robert |
GER |
|
-15 M |
930 |
|
|
175.47 |
16 |
(11) |
PILGRAM, Anuk |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
330 |
|
|
62.26 |
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 23/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(66) |
PARKHOMENKA, Alena |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
5850 |
5500 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
(64) |
HVOZDZEVA, Sofya |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
5250 |
5250 |
|
897.44 |
3 |
(65) |
KHUKHRAKOVA, Iryna |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
3140 |
4300 |
|
735.04 |
4 |
(63) |
BELSKAYA, Maryia |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
3370 |
3320 |
|
576.07 |
5 |
(15) |
HILLENBRAND, Laura |
GER |
|
-19 F |
3370 |
3280 |
|
576.07 |
6 |
(6) |
DOBJEVITCH, Elizaveta |
ISR |
|
-19 F |
2540 |
|
|
434.19 |
7 |
(117) |
FEDOROVA, Lucia |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
2440 |
|
|
417.09 |
8 |
(116) |
CSOKASOVA, Zuzana |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
2120 |
|
|
362.39 |
9 |
(5) |
BAUMGARDT, Phoenix |
GER |
|
-19 F |
1100 |
|
|
188.03 |
10 |
(28) |
KOSZYCKA, Gabriela |
POL |
|
-19 F |
750 |
|
|
128.21 |
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 23/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(69) |
MAZURKEVICH, Vasili |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
4110 |
8260 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
(68) |
LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
7140 |
7830 |
|
947.94 |
3 |
(31) |
SZUMANSKI, Ksawery |
POL |
|
-19 M |
4420 |
4670 |
|
565.38 |
4 |
(120) |
ZAMBORY, Tobias |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
4000 |
4350 |
|
526.63 |
5 |
(67) |
BOZDAG, Bora |
*BLR |
|
-19 M |
4150 |
3900 |
|
502.42 |
6 |
(2) |
LEV, Yam |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
2640 |
3320 |
|
401.94 |
7 |
(32) |
WYCISK, Mateusz |
POL |
|
-19 M |
2920 |
3120 |
|
377.72 |
8 |
(29) |
MULLER, Carlo |
GER |
|
-19 M |
2800 |
2800 |
|
338.98 |
9 |
(18) |
SAMOVOLIK, Ivan |
UKR |
|
-19 M |
2340 |
|
|
283.29 |
10 |
(39) |
STRALTSOU, Ilya |
*BLR |
|
-19 M |
2020 |
|
|
244.55 |
11 |
(4) |
QUIGLEY, Nils |
GER |
|
-19 M |
1290 |
|
|
156.17 |
12 |
(16) |
STEINMETZ, Ralf |
NED |
|
-19 M |
500 |
|
|
60.53 |
13 |
(118) |
SAXA, Samuel |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
0 |
|
|
|
Senior 1 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 23/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 23/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(42) |
ROEMER, Stephan |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
3500 |
4340 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
(14) |
BRUENJES, Jan |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
3290 |
3630 |
|
836.41 |
3 |
(127) |
HILLENBRAND, Andreas |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
1900 |
2100 |
|
483.87 |
4 |
(71) |
ARMAS LANGHEINRICH, Daniel |
ESP |
|
Se1 M |
990 |
2050 |
|
472.35 |
5 |
(38) |
KEDRAK, Michal |
POL |
|
Se1 M |
1440 |
1820 |
|
419.35 |
6 |
(37) |
DREWICZEWSKI, Jaroslaw |
POL |
|
Se1 M |
1310 |
1780 |
|
410.14 |
7 |
(35) |
DREWICZEWSKI, Dariusz |
POL |
|
Se1 M |
1140 |
1780 |
|
410.14 |
8 |
(55) |
MARSTON, Stuart |
GBR |
|
Se1 M |
1060 |
1420 |
|
327.19 |
9 |
(17) |
GILBOA, Eliezer |
ISR |
|
Se1 M |
1320 |
740 |
|
304.15 |
10 |
(36) |
CAHILL, Ryan |
GBR |
|
Se1 M |
1620 |
700 |
|
373.27 |
11 |
(62) |
SCHNUGG, Roland |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
920 |
|
|
211.98 |
12 |
(59) |
SCHIEWE, Rolf |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
820 |
|
|
188.94 |
13 |
(57) |
FARLEY, Aaron |
GBR |
|
Se1 M |
700 |
|
|
161.29 |
14 |
(60) |
USINGER, Jurgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
590 |
|
|
135.94 |
15 |
(52) |
DE LEIJER, Joost |
NED |
|
Se1 M |
500 |
|
|
115.21 |
16 |
(43) |
PROBST, Gunter |
AUT |
|
Se1 M |
380 |
|
|
87.56 |
17 |
(61) |
HAMBLIN, Steven |
GBR |
|
Se1 M |
200 |
|
|
46.08 |
18 |
(46) |
CHERUBINI APENELA, Piero |
ESP |
|
Se1 M |
160 |
|
|
36.87 |
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 23/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 23/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(113) |
OCHOTNICKY, Alexander |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
37.9m (124ft) |
40.1m (132ft) |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
(112) |
ELIAS, Adrian |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
32.2m (106ft) |
33.2m (109ft) |
|
827.93 |
3 |
(78) |
DANISHEUSKI, Siarhei |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
32.1m (105ft) |
33.2m (109ft) |
|
827.93 |
4 |
(79) |
SEMAVIN, Saveli |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
32.3m (106ft) |
32.6m (107ft) |
|
812.97 |
5 |
(80) |
TSUKANAU, Arseni |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
34.0m (112ft) |
32.3m (106ft) |
|
847.88 |
6 |
(114) |
POKORNY, Ronald |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
31.9m (105ft) |
32.2m (106ft) |
|
802.99 |
7 |
(25) |
DREWICZEWSKI, Jakub |
POL |
|
-15 M |
31.0m (102ft) |
|
|
773.07 |
7 |
(26) |
KLUKOWSKI, Kacper |
POL |
|
-15 M |
31.0m (102ft) |
|
|
773.07 |
7 |
(10) |
STROHMEYER, Kay |
GER |
|
-15 M |
31.0m (102ft) |
|
|
773.07 |
10 |
(20) |
LENGSFELD, Robert |
GER |
|
-15 M |
29.6m (97ft) |
|
|
738.15 |
11 |
(21) |
HUBER, Jakob |
GER |
|
-15 M |
24.3m (80ft) |
|
|
605.99 |
12 |
(9) |
STROHMEYER, Fynn |
GER |
|
-15 M |
24.1m (79ft) |
|
|
601.00 |
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 23/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 23/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(68) |
LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
46.9m (154ft) |
53.9m (177ft) |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
(120) |
ZAMBORY, Tobias |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
52.9m (174ft) |
53.0m (174ft) |
|
979.50 |
3 |
(18) |
SAMOVOLIK, Ivan |
UKR |
|
-19 M |
49.1m (161ft) |
48.1m (158ft) |
|
890.66 |
4 |
(69) |
MAZURKEVICH, Vasili |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
48.5m (159ft) |
47.9m (157ft) |
|
876.99 |
5 |
(32) |
WYCISK, Mateusz |
POL |
|
-19 M |
49.7m (163ft) |
47.2m (155ft) |
|
904.33 |
6 |
(39) |
STRALTSOU, Ilya |
*BLR |
|
-19 M |
39.1m (128ft) |
0.00m (0ft) |
|
662.87 |
7 |
(67) |
BOZDAG, Bora |
*BLR |
|
-19 M |
33.1m (109ft) |
|
|
526.20 |
8 |
(31) |
SZUMANSKI, Ksawery |
POL |
|
-19 M |
30.3m (99ft) |
|
|
462.41 |
9 |
(29) |
MULLER, Carlo |
GER |
|
-19 M |
28.4m (93ft) |
|
|
419.13 |
10 |
(4) |
QUIGLEY, Nils |
GER |
|
-19 M |
21.8m (72ft) |
|
|
268.79 |
11 |
(94) |
VRAZEL, Dominik |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
0.00m (0ft) |
|
|
|
Senior 1 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 23/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
Senior 1 Men Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 23/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(36) |
CAHILL, Ryan |
GBR |
|
Se1 M |
29.9m (98ft) |
36.4m (119ft) |
|
974.17 |
2 |
(55) |
MARSTON, Stuart |
GBR |
|
Se1 M |
32.1m (105ft) |
34.9m (115ft) |
|
918.82 |
3 |
(127) |
HILLENBRAND, Andreas |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
37.1m (122ft) |
34.8m (114ft) |
|
1000.00 |
4 |
(38) |
KEDRAK, Michal |
POL |
|
Se1 M |
27.8m (91ft) |
31.2m (102ft) |
|
782.29 |
5 |
(52) |
DE LEIJER, Joost |
NED |
|
Se1 M |
28.3m (93ft) |
31.1m (102ft) |
|
778.60 |
6 |
(37) |
DREWICZEWSKI, Jaroslaw |
POL |
|
Se1 M |
23.9m (78ft) |
|
|
512.92 |
7 |
(60) |
USINGER, Jurgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
16.6m (54ft) |
|
|
243.54 |
8 |
(59) |
SCHIEWE, Rolf |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
16.4m (54ft) |
|
|
236.16 |
9 |
(61) |
HAMBLIN, Steven |
GBR |
|
Se1 M |
0.00m (0ft) |
|
|
|
9 |
(42) |
ROEMER, Stephan |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
0.00m (0ft) |
|
|
|
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 23/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 23/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(10) |
STROHMEYER, Kay |
GER |
|
-15 M |
1000.00 |
754.72 |
773.07 |
2527.79 |
2 |
(79) |
SEMAVIN, Saveli |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
601.35 |
1000.00 |
812.97 |
2414.32 |
3 |
(113) |
OCHOTNICKY, Alexander |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
709.46 |
700.00 |
1000.00 |
2409.46 |
4 |
(112) |
ELIAS, Adrian |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
689.19 |
741.51 |
827.93 |
2258.63 |
5 |
(78) |
DANISHEUSKI, Siarhei |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
709.46 |
633.96 |
827.93 |
2171.35 |
6 |
(114) |
POKORNY, Ronald |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
506.76 |
716.98 |
802.99 |
2026.73 |
7 |
(80) |
TSUKANAU, Arseni |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
554.05 |
616.98 |
847.88 |
2018.91 |
8 |
(25) |
DREWICZEWSKI, Jakub |
POL |
|
-15 M |
385.14 |
584.91 |
773.07 |
1743.12 |
9 |
(9) |
STROHMEYER, Fynn |
GER |
|
-15 M |
608.11 |
532.08 |
601.00 |
1741.19 |
10 |
(20) |
LENGSFELD, Robert |
GER |
|
-15 M |
635.14 |
175.47 |
738.15 |
1548.76 |
11 |
(26) |
KLUKOWSKI, Kacper |
POL |
|
-15 M |
554.05 |
220.75 |
773.07 |
1547.87 |
12 |
(21) |
HUBER, Jakob |
GER |
|
-15 M |
587.84 |
194.34 |
605.99 |
1388.17 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 23/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 23/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(68) |
LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
715.19 |
947.94 |
1000.00 |
2663.13 |
2 |
(120) |
ZAMBORY, Tobias |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
772.15 |
526.63 |
979.50 |
2278.28 |
3 |
(69) |
MAZURKEVICH, Vasili |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
41.14 |
1000.00 |
876.99 |
1918.13 |
4 |
(18) |
SAMOVOLIK, Ivan |
UKR |
|
-19 M |
715.19 |
283.29 |
890.66 |
1889.14 |
5 |
(32) |
WYCISK, Mateusz |
POL |
|
-19 M |
436.71 |
377.72 |
904.33 |
1718.76 |
6 |
(67) |
BOZDAG, Bora |
*BLR |
|
-19 M |
563.29 |
502.42 |
526.20 |
1591.91 |
7 |
(31) |
SZUMANSKI, Ksawery |
POL |
|
-19 M |
487.34 |
565.38 |
462.41 |
1515.13 |
8 |
(29) |
MULLER, Carlo |
GER |
|
-19 M |
708.86 |
338.98 |
419.13 |
1466.97 |
9 |
(39) |
STRALTSOU, Ilya |
*BLR |
|
-19 M |
424.05 |
244.55 |
662.87 |
1331.47 |
10 |
(4) |
QUIGLEY, Nils |
GER |
|
-19 M |
25.32 |
156.17 |
268.79 |
450.28 |
Senior 1 Ladies Overall Results
- 23/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(34) |
GOGOLA, Anna |
POL |
|
Se1 F |
818.18 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
2818.18 |
2 |
(88) |
KOHNOVA, Romana |
CZE |
|
Se1 F |
818.18 |
577.24 |
816.43 |
2211.85 |
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 23/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(127) |
HILLENBRAND, Andreas |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
611.11 |
483.87 |
1000.00 |
2094.98 |
2 |
(42) |
ROEMER, Stephan |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
888.89 |
1000.00 |
|
1888.89 |
3 |
(36) |
CAHILL, Ryan |
GBR |
|
Se1 M |
511.90 |
373.27 |
974.17 |
1859.34 |
4 |
(38) |
KEDRAK, Michal |
POL |
|
Se1 M |
325.40 |
419.35 |
782.29 |
1527.04 |
5 |
(55) |
MARSTON, Stuart |
GBR |
|
Se1 M |
63.49 |
327.19 |
918.82 |
1309.50 |
6 |
(52) |
DE LEIJER, Joost |
NED |
|
Se1 M |
269.84 |
115.21 |
778.60 |
1163.65 |
7 |
(37) |
DREWICZEWSKI, Jaroslaw |
POL |
|
Se1 M |
87.30 |
410.14 |
512.92 |
1010.36 |
8 |
(59) |
SCHIEWE, Rolf |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
500.00 |
188.94 |
236.16 |
925.10 |
9 |
(60) |
USINGER, Jurgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
412.70 |
135.94 |
243.54 |
792.18 |
10 |
(61) |
HAMBLIN, Steven |
GBR |
|
Se1 M |
79.37 |
46.08 |
|
125.45 |
|