EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009
ORTHEZ - 26/30 Aug 2009 2009

EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009

26 August 2009

  Following    Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  00:00    Under 14 Girls Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  00:00    Under 17 Boys Jump Preliminary  start list 
  07:30    Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary  start list 

27 August 2009

  Following    Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Serie 2 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Serie 1 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  00:00    Under 14 Girls Jump Preliminary  start list 
  07:30    Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary  start list 

28 August 2009

  Following    Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Serie 3 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  00:00    Under 14 Boys Jump Preliminary  start list 
  00:00    Under 14 Girls Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  07:30    Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary  start list 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved