|
|
|
German Nationals
Feldberg - 10/12 Jul 2009 2009
|
German Nationals - Individual classification
German Nationals
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Jahnke Tobias
|
SWL
|
|
-14 M
|
1,50/55/16.00
|
2,50/55/18.25
|
1000,00
|
Under 14 Girls
Slalom Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Bonnemann Chiara
|
MAS
|
|
-14 F
|
3,00/55/16.00
|
2,00/55/14.25
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Seiffert Ronja-Marie
|
RBS
|
|
-14 F
|
2,00/49
|
2,00/55/18.25
|
684,21
|
3
|
|
Grabow Isabell
|
LUZ
|
|
-14 F
|
2,50/49
|
1,00/52
|
500,00
|
Under 17 Boys
Slalom Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Kokotek Michael
|
RBS
|
|
-17 M
|
0,50/46
|
5,00/58/16.00
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Bothe Konstantin
|
CAP
|
|
-17 M
|
3,50/55/18.25
|
4,50/52
|
614,29
|
3
|
|
Albrecht Magnus
|
CAP
|
|
-17 M
|
2,50/52
|
0,00/46
|
414,29
|
Under 17 Girls
Slalom Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Bonnemann Giannina
|
MAS
|
|
-17 F
|
1,50/55/14.25
|
0,00/55/14.25
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Haschock Maria
|
SWL
|
|
-17 F
|
4,00/43
|
4,00/55/16.00
|
906,67
|
3
|
|
Jahnke Christine
|
SWL
|
|
-17 F
|
3,50/43
|
2,00/55/16.00
|
853,33
|
Under 21 Men Slalom
Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Schipner Bojan
|
RBS
|
|
-21 M
|
3,00/58/13.00
|
2,00/58/11.25
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Patschke Michael
|
SAS
|
|
-21 M
|
1,50/58/18.25
|
4,50/58/13.00
|
830,36
|
3
|
|
Patschke Matthias
|
SAS
|
|
-21 M
|
4,50/58/14.25
|
2,00/58/13.00
|
785,71
|
4
|
|
Grutza Martin
|
BRH
|
|
-21 M
|
2,50/58/14.25
|
2,00/58/13.00
|
785,71
|
5
|
|
Bothe Bastian
|
CAP
|
|
-21 M
|
4,50/52
|
|
80,36
|
6
|
|
Albrecht Max
|
CAP
|
|
-21 M
|
4,00/52
|
|
71,43
|
Under 21 Ladies
Slalom Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Berg Jeanna
|
LUZ
|
|
-21 F
|
2,00/49
|
1,50/55/13.00
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Haschock Melanie
|
SWL
|
|
-21 F
|
1,00/55/18.25
|
5,00/55/18.25
|
666,67
|
3
|
|
Schlesinger Miriam
|
BRH
|
|
-21 F
|
2,00/49
|
2,25/52
|
465,52
|
Open Men Slalom
Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Böttcher Nick
|
KAM
|
|
Ope M
|
4,50/58/12.00
|
5,00/58/11.25
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Lang Michael
|
HAW
|
|
Ope M
|
3,50/58/14.25
|
4,00/58/12.00
|
881,36
|
3
|
|
Leonhardt Andreas
|
CAP
|
|
Ope M
|
0,00/58/14.25
|
4,00/58/12.00
|
881,36
|
4
|
|
Goede Sebastian
|
RBS
|
|
Ope M
|
3,00/58/13.00
|
2,50/58/12.00
|
855,93
|
5
|
|
Berg Kai
|
LUZ
|
|
Ope M
|
3,50/58/18.25
|
2,00/58/16.00
|
542,37
|
6
|
|
Beier Toni
|
LUZ
|
|
Ope M
|
2,00/58/18.25
|
|
33,90
|
6
|
|
Müller Christian
|
CAP
|
|
Ope M
|
2,00/58/18.25
|
|
33,90
|
8
|
|
Lubs-Schütze Jörgen
|
LUZ
|
|
Ope M
|
1,50/58/18.25
|
|
25,42
|
Open Ladies Slalom
Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Berg Joanna
|
LUZ
|
|
Ope F
|
2,00/52
|
3,00/55/13.00
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Volk Franka Maria
|
HUF
|
|
Ope F
|
1,50/55/18.25
|
3,00/55/14.25
|
866,67
|
3
|
|
Hueller Julia
|
CAP
|
|
Ope F
|
2,00/55/18.25
|
5,50/55/16.00
|
788,89
|
Senior 1 Men Slalom
Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Schipner Thoralf
|
RBS
|
|
Se1 M
|
2,00/55/12.00
|
2,00/55/12.00
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Sprang Michael
|
HAW
|
|
Se1 M
|
1,00/55/13.00
|
3,50/55/13.00
|
910,00
|
3
|
|
Bothe Mathias
|
CAP
|
|
Se1 M
|
2,00/55/14.25
|
2,00/55/13.00
|
880,00
|
4
|
|
Gummelt Heiko
|
HUF
|
|
Se1 M
|
3,50/52
|
4,00/55/14.25
|
800,00
|
5
|
|
Scherer Phillip
|
CAP
|
|
Se1 M
|
3,50/52
|
2,00/52
|
70,00
|
6
|
|
Reinhardt Frank
|
HUF
|
|
Se1 M
|
1,50/52
|
|
30,00
|
Senior 1 Ladies
Slalom Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Langrock Claudia
|
HUF
|
|
Se1 F
|
4,00/43
|
4,50/55/16.00
|
1000,00
|
Senior 2 Men Slalom
Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Bothe Andreas
|
CAP
|
|
Se2 M
|
0,00/55/13.00
|
2,00/55/12.00
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Kuhnt Günther
|
BRH
|
|
Se2 M
|
0,00/55/16.00
|
2,00/55/13.00
|
880,00
|
3
|
|
Kapfelsberger Rainer
|
HAW
|
|
Se2 M
|
4,00/46
|
2,00/55/14.25
|
760,00
|
4
|
|
Zrihen Alain
|
CAP
|
|
Se2 M
|
2,00/46
|
3,00/52
|
420,00
|
5
|
|
Berg Frank
|
LUZ
|
|
Se2 M
|
4,50/46
|
5,50/46
|
110,00
|
6
|
|
Zeuner Hubert
|
MAS
|
|
Se2 M
|
1,00/46
|
|
20,00
|
Senior 2 Ladies
Slalom Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Böpple-Filbig Petra
|
KAR
|
|
Se2 F
|
1,50/40
|
4,25/55/18.25
|
1000,00
|
Senior 3 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Hueller Heiko
|
CAP
|
|
Se3 M
|
5,50/55/18.25
|
1,50/55/13.00
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Koehler Theodor
|
ROT
|
|
Se3 M
|
3,00/46
|
4,25/55/16.00
|
787,36
|
3
|
|
Pernull Adolf
|
BER
|
|
Se3 M
|
2,50/55/18.25
|
0,50/55/16.00
|
701,15
|
4
|
|
Klages Günther
|
BRH
|
|
Se3 M
|
2,50/46
|
2,00/55/18.25
|
597,70
|
5
|
|
Drechsler Dieter
|
BRH
|
|
Se3 M
|
0,50/46
|
4,00/46
|
91,95
|
Senior 3 Ladies
Slalom Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Hueller Gabriele
|
CAP
|
|
Se3 F
|
3,00/52
|
5,00/55/18.25
|
1000,00
|
Under 14 Boys
Tricks Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Jahnke Tobias
|
SWL
|
|
-14 M
|
2330
|
1810
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Stoffel John
|
HUF
|
|
-14 M
|
500
|
410
|
214,59
|
Under 14 Girls
Tricks Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Bonnemann Chiara
|
MAS
|
|
-14 F
|
2830
|
2930
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Grabow Isabell
|
LUZ
|
|
-14 F
|
1710
|
2160
|
737,20
|
3
|
|
Seiffert Ronja-Marie
|
RBS
|
|
-14 F
|
1210
|
1500
|
511,95
|
Under 17 Boys
Tricks Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Bothe Konstantin
|
CAP
|
|
-17 M
|
2900
|
3220
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Kokotek Michael
|
RBS
|
|
-17 M
|
1450
|
1260
|
450,31
|
Under 17 Girls
Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking
List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Bonnemann Giannina
|
MAS
|
|
-17 F
|
4740
|
4550
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Haschock Maria
|
SWL
|
|
-17 F
|
3170
|
3120
|
668,78
|
3
|
|
Jahnke Christine
|
SWL
|
|
-17 F
|
3030
|
2690
|
639,24
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Schipner Bojan
|
RBS
|
|
-21 M
|
4530
|
5300
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Grutza Martin
|
BRH
|
|
-21 M
|
2760
|
3500
|
660,38
|
3
|
|
Patschke Michael
|
SAS
|
|
-21 M
|
2770
|
2770
|
522,64
|
4
|
|
Patschke Matthias
|
SAS
|
|
-21 M
|
2580
|
2400
|
486,79
|
5
|
|
Bothe Bastian
|
CAP
|
|
-21 M
|
2110
|
|
398,11
|
6
|
|
Albrecht Max
|
CAP
|
|
-21 M
|
1000
|
|
188,68
|
Under 21 Ladies
Tricks Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Berg Jeanna
|
LUZ
|
|
-21 F
|
960
|
3530
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Haschock Melanie
|
SWL
|
|
-21 F
|
2780
|
3160
|
895,18
|
3
|
|
Schlesinger Miriam
|
BRH
|
|
-21 F
|
490
|
490
|
138,81
|
Open Men Tricks
Results
Homologation: Ranking
List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Leonhardt Andreas
|
CAP
|
|
Ope M
|
5900
|
4950
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Goede Sebastian
|
RBS
|
|
Ope M
|
5040
|
3960
|
854,24
|
3
|
|
Böttcher Nick
|
KAM
|
|
Ope M
|
3860
|
3370
|
654,24
|
4
|
|
Berg Kai
|
LUZ
|
|
Ope M
|
2660
|
2270
|
450,85
|
5
|
|
Lubs-Schütze Jörgen
|
LUZ
|
|
Ope M
|
1200
|
1880
|
318,64
|
6
|
|
Müller Christian
|
CAP
|
|
Ope M
|
760
|
|
128,81
|
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Volk Franka Maria
|
HUF
|
|
Ope F
|
4180
|
4980
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Berg Joanna
|
LUZ
|
|
Ope F
|
3290
|
3360
|
674,70
|
3
|
|
Hueller Julia
|
CAP
|
|
Ope F
|
2730
|
2680
|
548,19
|
Senior 1 Men Tricks
Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Schipner Thoralf
|
RBS
|
|
Se1 M
|
2900
|
3060
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Bothe Mathias
|
CAP
|
|
Se1 M
|
1190
|
2040
|
666,67
|
3
|
|
Gummelt Heiko
|
HUF
|
|
Se1 M
|
1650
|
1360
|
539,22
|
4
|
|
Reinhardt Frank
|
HUF
|
|
Se1 M
|
320
|
250
|
104,58
|
5
|
|
Scherer Phillip
|
CAP
|
|
Se1 M
|
700
|
|
228,76
|
Senior 1 Ladies
Tricks Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Langrock Claudia
|
HUF
|
|
Se1 F
|
3220
|
3120
|
1000,00
|
Senior 2 Men Tricks
Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Bothe Andreas
|
CAP
|
|
Se2 M
|
3550
|
3110
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Kapfelsberger Rainer
|
HAW
|
|
Se2 M
|
2240
|
2400
|
676,06
|
3
|
|
Berg Frank
|
LUZ
|
|
Se2 M
|
1430
|
2090
|
588,73
|
4
|
|
Zrihen Alain
|
CAP
|
|
Se2 M
|
340
|
610
|
171,83
|
5
|
|
Kuhnt Günther
|
BRH
|
|
Se2 M
|
200
|
|
56,34
|
Senior 2 Ladies
Tricks Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Böpple-Filbig Petra
|
KAR
|
|
Se2 F
|
1680
|
2450
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Stange Sabine
|
LUZ
|
|
Se2 F
|
1950
|
1970
|
804,08
|
Senior 3 Men Tricks
Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Eckert Klaus
|
HUF
|
|
Se3 M
|
780
|
2270
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Hueller Heiko
|
CAP
|
|
Se3 M
|
1670
|
1820
|
801,76
|
3
|
|
Pernull Adolf
|
BER
|
|
Se3 M
|
1040
|
970
|
458,15
|
Senior 3 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Hueller Gabriele
|
CAP
|
|
Se3 F
|
1130
|
2130
|
1000,00
|
Under 14 Boys Jump
Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Jahnke Tobias
|
SWL
|
|
-14 M
|
19,2m
|
21,6m
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Stoffel John
|
HUF
|
|
-14 M
|
13,0m
|
0,0m
|
258,62
|
Under 14 Girls Jump
Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Bonnemann Chiara
|
MAS
|
|
-14 F
|
17,8m
|
19,4m
|
1000,00
|
Under 17 Boys Jump
Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Kokotek Michael
|
RBS
|
|
-17 M
|
40,9m
|
40,0m
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Bothe Konstantin
|
CAP
|
|
-17 M
|
30,3m
|
28,6m
|
492,82
|
3
|
|
Albrecht Magnus
|
CAP
|
|
-17 M
|
20,3m
|
|
14,35
|
Under 17 Girls Jump
Results
Homologation: Ranking
List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Bonnemann Giannina
|
MAS
|
|
-17 F
|
31,3m
|
31,9m
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Haschock Maria
|
SWL
|
|
-17 F
|
19,3m
|
19,6m
|
349,21
|
3
|
|
Jahnke Christine
|
SWL
|
|
-17 F
|
16,9m
|
16,6m
|
206,35
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Schipner Bojan
|
RBS
|
|
-21 M
|
45,9m
|
52,1m
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Grutza Martin
|
BRH
|
|
-21 M
|
41,4m
|
42,5m
|
645,76
|
3
|
|
Patschke Michael
|
SAS
|
|
-21 M
|
40,2m
|
40,2m
|
560,89
|
4
|
|
Patschke Matthias
|
SAS
|
|
-21 M
|
28,1m
|
36,3m
|
416,97
|
5
|
|
Bothe Bastian
|
CAP
|
|
-21 M
|
29,3m
|
|
158,67
|
6
|
|
Albrecht Max
|
CAP
|
|
-21 M
|
26,7m
|
|
62,73
|
Under 21 Ladies
Jump Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Berg Jeanna
|
LUZ
|
|
-21 F
|
38,8m
|
36,5m
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Haschock Melanie
|
SWL
|
|
-21 F
|
23,3m
|
25,1m
|
371,56
|
3
|
|
Schlesinger Miriam
|
BRH
|
|
-21 F
|
0,0m
|
|
|
Open Men Jump
Results
Homologation: Ranking
List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Böttcher Nick
|
KAM
|
|
Ope M
|
55,5m
|
53,9m
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Leonhardt Andreas
|
CAP
|
|
Ope M
|
51,0m
|
49,2m
|
852,46
|
3
|
|
Goede Sebastian
|
RBS
|
|
Ope M
|
44,4m
|
46,4m
|
701,64
|
4
|
|
Müller Christian
|
CAP
|
|
Ope M
|
39,4m
|
41,5m
|
540,98
|
Open Ladies Jump
Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Berg Joanna
|
LUZ
|
|
Ope F
|
30,9m
|
31,8m
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Volk Franka Maria
|
HUF
|
|
Ope F
|
24,7m
|
24,5m
|
713,71
|
3
|
|
Hueller Julia
|
CAP
|
|
Ope F
|
16,3m
|
16,8m
|
395,16
|
Senior 1 Men Jump
Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Schipner Thoralf
|
RBS
|
|
Se1 M
|
48,6m
|
51,4m
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Gummelt Heiko
|
HUF
|
|
Se1 M
|
45,0m
|
47,0m
|
859,87
|
3
|
|
Reinhardt Frank
|
HUF
|
|
Se1 M
|
40,0m
|
41,1m
|
671,97
|
4
|
|
Bothe Mathias
|
CAP
|
|
Se1 M
|
37,3m
|
35,3m
|
550,96
|
Senior 1 Ladies
Jump Results
- 10.07.2009 -
12.07.2009
Senior 2 Men Jump
Results
Homologation: Ranking
List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Bothe Andreas
|
CAP
|
|
Se2 M
|
37,3m
|
37,3m
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Kuhnt Günther
|
BRH
|
|
Se2 M
|
11,9m
|
13,4m
|
|
3
|
|
Zrihen Alain
|
CAP
|
|
Se2 M
|
12,0m
|
|
|
Senior 2 Ladies
Jump Results
- 10.07.2009 -
12.07.2009
Senior 3 Men Jump
Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Hueller Heiko
|
CAP
|
|
Se3 M
|
34,2m
|
34,4m
|
1000,00
|
2
|
|
Pernull Adolf
|
BER
|
|
Se3 M
|
13,0m
|
12,8m
|
122,95
|
Senior 3 Ladies
Jump Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Final
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Hueller Gabriele
|
CAP
|
|
Se3 F
|
19,3m
|
19,0m
|
1000,00
|
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 10.07.2009 -
12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Jahnke Tobias
|
SWL
|
|
-14 M
|
1000,00
|
1000,00
|
1000,00
|
3000,00
|
Under 14 Girls
Overall Results
- 10.07.2009 -
12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Bonnemann Chiara
|
MAS
|
|
-14 F
|
1000,00
|
1000,00
|
1000,00
|
3000,00
|
Under 17 Boys
Overall Results
- 10.07.2009 -
12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Kokotek Michael
|
RBS
|
|
-17 M
|
1000,00
|
450,31
|
1000,00
|
2450,31
|
2
|
|
Bothe Konstantin
|
CAP
|
|
-17 M
|
614,29
|
1000,00
|
492,82
|
2107,11
|
Under 17 Girls
Overall Results
- 10.07.2009 -
12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Bonnemann Giannina
|
MAS
|
|
-17 F
|
1000,00
|
1000,00
|
1000,00
|
3000,00
|
2
|
|
Haschock Maria
|
SWL
|
|
-17 F
|
906,67
|
668,78
|
349,21
|
1924,66
|
3
|
|
Jahnke Christine
|
SWL
|
|
-17 F
|
853,33
|
639,24
|
206,35
|
1698,92
|
Under 21 Men
Overall Results
- 10.07.2009 -
12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Schipner Bojan
|
RBS
|
|
-21 M
|
1000,00
|
1000,00
|
1000,00
|
3000,00
|
2
|
|
Grutza Martin
|
BRH
|
|
-21 M
|
785,71
|
660,38
|
645,76
|
2091,85
|
3
|
|
Patschke Michael
|
SAS
|
|
-21 M
|
830,36
|
522,64
|
560,89
|
1913,89
|
4
|
|
Patschke Matthias
|
SAS
|
|
-21 M
|
785,71
|
486,79
|
416,97
|
1689,47
|
5
|
|
Bothe Bastian
|
CAP
|
|
-21 M
|
80,36
|
398,11
|
158,67
|
637,14
|
6
|
|
Albrecht Max
|
CAP
|
|
-21 M
|
71,43
|
188,68
|
62,73
|
322,84
|
Under 21 Ladies
Overall Results
- 10.07.2009 -
12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Berg Jeanna
|
LUZ
|
|
-21 F
|
1000,00
|
1000,00
|
1000,00
|
3000,00
|
2
|
|
Haschock Melanie
|
SWL
|
|
-21 F
|
666,67
|
895,18
|
371,56
|
1933,41
|
Open Men Overall
Results
- 10.07.2009 -
12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Leonhardt Andreas
|
CAP
|
|
Ope M
|
881,36
|
1000,00
|
852,46
|
2733,82
|
2
|
|
Böttcher Nick
|
KAM
|
|
Ope M
|
1000,00
|
654,24
|
1000,00
|
2654,24
|
3
|
|
Goede Sebastian
|
RBS
|
|
Ope M
|
855,93
|
854,24
|
701,64
|
2411,81
|
4
|
|
Müller Christian
|
CAP
|
|
Ope M
|
33,90
|
128,81
|
540,98
|
703,69
|
Open Ladies Overall
Results
- 10.07.2009 -
12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Berg Joanna
|
LUZ
|
|
Ope F
|
1000,00
|
674,70
|
1000,00
|
2674,70
|
2
|
|
Volk Franka Maria
|
HUF
|
|
Ope F
|
866,67
|
1000,00
|
713,71
|
2580,38
|
3
|
|
Hueller Julia
|
CAP
|
|
Ope F
|
788,89
|
548,19
|
395,16
|
1732,24
|
Senior 1 Men
Overall Results
- 10.07.2009 -
12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Schipner Thoralf
|
RBS
|
|
Se1 M
|
1000,00
|
1000,00
|
1000,00
|
3000,00
|
2
|
|
Gummelt Heiko
|
HUF
|
|
Se1 M
|
800,00
|
539,22
|
859,87
|
2199,09
|
3
|
|
Bothe Mathias
|
CAP
|
|
Se1 M
|
880,00
|
666,67
|
550,96
|
2097,63
|
4
|
|
Reinhardt Frank
|
HUF
|
|
Se1 M
|
30,00
|
104,58
|
671,97
|
806,55
|
Senior 1 Ladies
Overall Results
- 10.07.2009 -
12.07.2009
Senior 2 Men
Overall Results
- 10.07.2009 -
12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Bothe Andreas
|
CAP
|
|
Se2 M
|
1000,00
|
1000,00
|
1000,00
|
3000,00
|
2
|
|
Kuhnt Günther
|
BRH
|
|
Se2 M
|
880,00
|
56,34
|
124,54
|
1060,88
|
3
|
|
Zrihen Alain
|
CAP
|
|
Se2 M
|
420,00
|
171,83
|
73,26
|
665,09
|
Senior 2 Ladies
Overall Results
- 10.07.2009 -
12.07.2009
Senior 3 Men
Overall Results
- 10.07.2009 -
12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Hueller Heiko
|
CAP
|
|
Se3 M
|
1000,00
|
801,76
|
1000,00
|
2801,76
|
2
|
|
Pernull Adolf
|
BER
|
|
Se3 M
|
701,15
|
458,15
|
122,95
|
1282,25
|
Senior 3 Ladies
Overall Results
- 10.07.2009 -
12.07.2009
|
Bib
|
Name
|
Club
|
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
|
Hueller Gabriele
|
CAP
|
|
Se3 F
|
1000,00
|
1000,00
|
1000,00
|
3000,00
|
|