|
|
|
German Nationals
Fetzersee / Gundelfingen - 16/18 Jul 2010 2010
|
German Nationals - Individual classification
German Nationals
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jahnke Tobias |
SWL |
-14 M |
0,00/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Becker Ferdinand |
CAP |
-14 M |
1,50/46 |
0,50/43 |
|
453,49 |
3 |
Langrock Eric |
HUF |
-14 M |
3,00/43 |
0,50/43 |
|
69,77 |
4 |
Mensing Niklas |
CAP |
-14 M |
0,00/43 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
MAS |
-14 F |
0,00/49 |
1,00/52 |
|
855,49 |
2 |
Seiffert Ronja-Marie |
RBS |
-14 F |
4,00/52 |
2,50/49 |
|
924,86 |
3 |
Grabow Isabell |
LUZ |
-14 F |
1,25/55/18.25 |
1,50/40 |
|
1000,00 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bothe Konstantin |
CAP |
-17 M |
0,50/58/18.25 |
2,50/58/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Reitberger Johannes |
FET |
-17 M |
2,00/58/18.25 |
4,00/58/18.25 |
|
910,89 |
3 |
Albrecht Magnus |
CAP |
-17 M |
1,50/46 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
891,09 |
4 |
Rauchfuss Denny |
HUF |
-17 M |
5,00/46 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
742,57 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Haschock Maria |
SWL |
-17 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
758,06 |
2 |
Jahnke Christine |
SWL |
-17 F |
5,00/43 |
5,00/52 |
|
661,29 |
3 |
Meckling Anne |
HUF |
-17 F |
4,25/52 |
2,00/52 |
|
649,19 |
4 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
MAS |
-17 F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
1,00/43 |
|
1000,00 |
Under 21 Men Slalom ResultsUnder 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schipner Bojan |
RBS |
-21 M |
0,50/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Grutza Martin |
BRH |
-21 M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
853,33 |
3 |
Kokotek Michael |
RBS |
-21 M |
2,50/58/16.00 |
0,50/58/14.25 |
|
726,67 |
4 |
Galbusera Marcus |
FET |
-21 M |
2,50/58/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
593,33 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schlesinger Miriam |
BRH |
-21 F |
2,50/52 |
1,50/49 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Wucherpfennig Lisa |
HMU |
-21 F |
1,00/49 |
1,00/49 |
|
25,97 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
King Alexander |
BRG |
Ope M |
4,00/58/13.00 |
3,50/58/12.00 (Tie break: 4,00/58/12.00) |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Patschke Matthias |
SAS |
Ope M |
4,00/58/14.25 |
3,50/58/12.00 (Tie break: 2,00/58/13.00) |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
Böttcher Nick |
KAM |
Ope M |
5,00/58/14.25 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
978,42 |
4 |
Goede Sebastian |
RBS |
Ope M |
2,50/58/13.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
920,86 |
5 |
Patschke Michael |
SAS |
Ope M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
884,89 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
MAS |
Ope F |
2,25/55/13.00 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Volk Franka Maria |
HUF |
Ope F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
883,72 |
3 |
Hueller Julia |
CAP |
Ope F |
4,50/55/18.25 |
2,50/55/16.00 |
|
782,95 |
4 |
Berg Jeanna |
LUZ |
Ope F |
1,25/55/14.25 |
3,00/52 |
|
856,59 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lang Michael |
HAW |
35+ M |
1,25/55/12.00 |
6,00/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Sprang Michael |
HAW |
35+ M |
4,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
954,55 |
3 |
Schipner Thoralf |
RBS |
35+ M |
2,00/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
931,82 |
4 |
Scherer Phillip |
CAP |
35+ M |
2,50/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
696,97 |
5 |
Gummelt Heiko |
HUF |
35+ M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/52 |
|
757,58 |
6 |
Ziegler Alfons |
HAW |
35+ M |
5,50/52 |
|
|
83,33 |
7 |
Haschock Mario |
SWL |
35+ M |
4,00/52 |
|
|
60,61 |
8 |
Off Markus |
HAW |
35+ M |
0,00/52 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Langrock Claudia |
HUF |
35+ F |
5,50/43 |
0,00/55/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Scherer Amanda |
CAP |
35+ F |
2,50/49 |
0,50/49 |
|
677,08 |
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bothe Andreas |
CAP |
45+ M |
3,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Reitberger Toni |
FET |
45+ M |
4,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
920,63 |
3 |
Kuhnt Günter |
BRH |
45+ M |
3,50/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
817,46 |
4 |
Kapfelsberger Rainer |
HAW |
45+ M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
619,05 |
5 |
Pester Thomas |
FET |
45+ M |
3,50/49 |
3,50/46 |
|
436,51 |
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Böpple-Filbig Petra |
HMU |
45+ F |
1,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Vogt Beate |
KUR |
45+ F |
3,00/52 |
1,50/49 |
|
780,00 |
3 |
Fetzer Petra |
FET |
45+ F |
4,00/40 |
5,00/40 |
|
100,00 |
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Burger Norbert |
HAW |
55+ M |
4,00/46 |
5,25/55/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Hueller Heiko |
CAP |
55+ M |
3,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
957,75 |
3 |
Burow Joachim |
ROT |
55+ M |
3,00/55/16.00 |
5,50/55/18.25 |
|
845,07 |
4 |
Pernull Adolf |
BER |
55+ M |
3,50/46 |
0,50/55/18.25 |
|
685,45 |
5 |
Koehler Theodor |
ROT |
55+ M |
3,00/46 |
2,00/46 |
|
56,34 |
6 |
Drechsler Dieter |
BRH |
55+ M |
1,50/46 |
|
|
28,17 |
Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hueller Gabriele |
CAP |
55+ F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wündrich Götz |
KUR |
65+ M |
3,25/52/16.00 |
5,00/52/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Hidas Joschi |
BER |
65+ M |
2,50/49 |
|
|
646,34 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jahnke Tobias |
SWL |
-14 M |
1940 |
1970 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Langrock Eric |
HUF |
-14 M |
520 |
320 |
|
263,96 |
3 |
Becker Ferdinand |
CAP |
-14 M |
470 |
170 |
|
238,58 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
MAS |
-14 F |
2240 |
2660 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Grabow Isabell |
LUZ |
-14 F |
2290 |
2220 |
|
860,90 |
3 |
Seiffert Ronja-Marie |
RBS |
-14 F |
540 |
1250 |
|
469,92 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bothe Konstantin |
CAP |
-17 M |
2480 |
2280 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Albrecht Magnus |
CAP |
-17 M |
1440 |
1700 |
|
685,48 |
3 |
Rauchfuss Denny |
HUF |
-17 M |
100 |
440 |
|
177,42 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
MAS |
-17 F |
1850 |
3410 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Haschock Maria |
SWL |
-17 F |
2020 |
2810 |
|
824,05 |
3 |
Jahnke Christine |
SWL |
-17 F |
2590 |
2690 |
|
788,86 |
4 |
Meckling Anne |
HUF |
-17 F |
900 |
900 |
|
263,93 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schipner Bojan |
RBS |
-21 M |
4740 |
5820 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Grutza Martin |
BRH |
-21 M |
4360 |
4980 |
|
855,67 |
3 |
Kokotek Michael |
RBS |
-21 M |
2210 |
1910 |
|
379,73 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wucherpfennig Lisa |
HMU |
-21 F |
1380 |
2260 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Schlesinger Miriam |
BRH |
-21 F |
380 |
540 |
|
238,94 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Goede Sebastian |
RBS |
Ope M |
5550 |
4820 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Patschke Michael |
SAS |
Ope M |
2660 |
2810 |
|
506,31 |
3 |
King Alexander |
BRG |
Ope M |
3450 |
2660 |
|
621,62 |
4 |
Böttcher Nick |
KAM |
Ope M |
2920 |
2420 |
|
526,13 |
5 |
Patschke Matthias |
SAS |
Ope M |
2050 |
2220 |
|
400,00 |
Open Ladies Tricks ResultsOpen Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
MAS |
Ope F |
4830 |
6130 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Volk Franka Maria |
HUF |
Ope F |
3030 |
3490 |
|
569,33 |
3 |
Berg Jeanna |
LUZ |
Ope F |
3080 |
3380 |
|
551,39 |
4 |
Hueller Julia |
CAP |
Ope F |
2540 |
|
|
414,36 |
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schipner Thoralf |
RBS |
35+ M |
3090 |
3090 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Broemel Mike |
ROT |
35+ M |
3030 |
3030 |
|
980,58 |
3 |
Gummelt Heiko |
HUF |
35+ M |
1190 |
1190 |
|
385,11 |
4 |
Scherer Phillip |
CAP |
35+ M |
660 |
660 |
|
213,59 |
Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Langrock Claudia |
HUF |
35+ F |
1650 |
2280 |
|
1000,00 |
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bothe Andreas |
CAP |
45+ M |
3720 |
3260 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Kapfelsberger Rainer |
HAW |
45+ M |
1160 |
2210 |
|
594,09 |
3 |
Seubert Jochen |
KUR |
45+ M |
1360 |
1690 |
|
454,30 |
4 |
Reitberger Toni |
FET |
45+ M |
1730 |
1360 |
|
465,05 |
5 |
Kuhnt Günter |
BRH |
45+ M |
250 |
|
|
67,20 |
Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Böpple-Filbig Petra |
HMU |
45+ F |
2610 |
2610 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Vogt Beate |
KUR |
45+ F |
500 |
500 |
|
191,57 |
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Eckert Klaus |
HUF |
55+ M |
1710 |
1710 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Hueller Heiko |
CAP |
55+ M |
1690 |
1690 |
|
988,30 |
3 |
Burger Norbert |
HAW |
55+ M |
1000 |
1000 |
|
584,80 |
4 |
Pernull Adolf |
BER |
55+ M |
500 |
500 |
|
292,40 |
Over 55 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hueller Gabriele |
CAP |
55+ F |
2260 |
2260 |
|
1000,00 |
Over 65 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hidas Joschi |
BER |
65+ M |
820 |
840 |
|
1000,00 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jahnke Tobias |
SWL |
-14 M |
19,7m |
20,4m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Langrock Eric |
HUF |
-14 M |
12,6m |
14,4m |
|
423,08 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
- 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
Under 17 Boys Jump ResultsUnder 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bothe Konstantin |
CAP |
-17 M |
30,4m |
30,1m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Albrecht Magnus |
CAP |
-17 M |
27,9m |
29,2m |
|
941,18 |
3 |
Rauchfuss Denny |
HUF |
-17 M |
0,0m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
MAS |
-17 F |
29,2m |
29,2m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Haschock Maria |
SWL |
-17 F |
20,3m |
18,8m |
|
599,10 |
3 |
Jahnke Christine |
SWL |
-17 F |
16,8m |
18,1m |
|
500,00 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schipner Bojan |
RBS |
-21 M |
53,5m |
57,9m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Grutza Martin |
BRH |
-21 M |
32,6m |
41,9m |
|
665,97 |
3 |
Kokotek Michael |
RBS |
-21 M |
41,1m |
41,7m |
|
661,80 |
4 |
Galbusera Matteo |
FET |
-21 M |
21,4m |
22,4m |
|
258,87 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schlesinger Miriam |
BRH |
-21 F |
14,7m |
15,4m |
|
1000,00 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Böttcher Nick |
KAM |
Ope M |
46,1m |
51,6m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Goede Sebastian |
RBS |
Ope M |
47,0m |
44,8m |
|
889,42 |
3 |
Patschke Michael |
SAS |
Ope M |
39,4m |
42,3m |
|
776,44 |
4 |
Patschke Matthias |
SAS |
Ope M |
28,5m |
31,5m |
|
516,83 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
MAS |
Ope F |
33,8m |
37,4m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Berg Jeanna |
LUZ |
Ope F |
30,8m |
29,4m |
|
782,89 |
3 |
Hueller Julia |
CAP |
Ope F |
13,7m |
15,2m |
|
269,74 |
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schipner Thoralf |
RBS |
35+ M |
47,5m |
52,4m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Gummelt Heiko |
HUF |
35+ M |
41,4m |
41,9m |
|
752,36 |
3 |
Tschada Josef |
ALL |
35+ M |
28,8m |
31,2m |
|
500,00 |
4 |
Scherer Phillip |
CAP |
35+ M |
24,4m |
27,6m |
|
415,09 |
5 |
Broemel Mike |
ROT |
35+ M |
22,1m |
25,1m |
|
356,13 |
Over 35 Ladies Jump Results
- 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bothe Andreas |
CAP |
45+ M |
36,0m |
38,6m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Reinhardt Frank |
HUF |
45+ M |
37,5m |
37,9m |
|
975,52 |
3 |
Reitberger Toni |
FET |
45+ M |
15,7m |
17,3m |
|
255,24 |
4 |
Pester Thomas |
FET |
45+ M |
13,4m |
15,0m |
|
174,83 |
5 |
Kuhnt Günter |
BRH |
45+ M |
12,8m |
|
|
97,90 |
Over 45 Ladies Jump Results
- 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
Over 55 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hueller Heiko |
CAP |
55+ M |
27,1m |
31,5m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Pernull Adolf |
BER |
55+ M |
11,7m |
12,5m |
|
116,28 |
Over 55 Ladies Jump Results
- 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
Over 65 Men Jump Results
- 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Jahnke Tobias |
SWL |
-14 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Langrock Eric |
HUF |
-14 M |
69,77 |
263,96 |
423,08 |
756,81 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bothe Konstantin |
CAP |
-17 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Albrecht Magnus |
CAP |
-17 M |
891,09 |
685,48 |
941,18 |
2517,75 |
Under 17 Girls Overall ResultsUnder 17 Girls Overall Results
- 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
MAS |
-17 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Haschock Maria |
SWL |
-17 F |
758,06 |
824,05 |
599,10 |
2181,21 |
3 |
Jahnke Christine |
SWL |
-17 F |
661,29 |
788,86 |
500,00 |
1950,15 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Schipner Bojan |
RBS |
-21 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Grutza Martin |
BRH |
-21 M |
853,33 |
855,67 |
665,97 |
2374,97 |
3 |
Kokotek Michael |
RBS |
-21 M |
726,67 |
379,73 |
661,80 |
1768,20 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Schlesinger Miriam |
BRH |
-21 F |
1000,00 |
238,94 |
1000,00 |
2238,94 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Goede Sebastian |
RBS |
Ope M |
920,86 |
1000,00 |
889,42 |
2810,28 |
2 |
Böttcher Nick |
KAM |
Ope M |
978,42 |
526,13 |
1000,00 |
2504,55 |
3 |
Patschke Michael |
SAS |
Ope M |
884,89 |
506,31 |
776,44 |
2167,64 |
4 |
Patschke Matthias |
SAS |
Ope M |
1000,00 |
400,00 |
516,83 |
1916,83 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
MAS |
Ope F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Berg Jeanna |
LUZ |
Ope F |
856,59 |
551,39 |
782,89 |
2190,87 |
3 |
Hueller Julia |
CAP |
Ope F |
782,95 |
414,36 |
269,74 |
1467,05 |
Over 35 Men Overall ResultsOver 35 Men Overall Results
- 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Schipner Thoralf |
RBS |
35+ M |
931,82 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2931,82 |
2 |
Gummelt Heiko |
HUF |
35+ M |
757,58 |
385,11 |
752,36 |
1895,05 |
3 |
Scherer Phillip |
CAP |
35+ M |
696,97 |
213,59 |
415,09 |
1325,65 |
Over 35 Ladies Overall Results
- 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
Over 45 Men Overall Results
- 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bothe Andreas |
CAP |
45+ M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Reitberger Toni |
FET |
45+ M |
920,63 |
465,05 |
255,24 |
1640,92 |
3 |
Kuhnt Günter |
BRH |
45+ M |
817,46 |
67,20 |
97,90 |
982,56 |
Over 45 Ladies Overall Results
- 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
Over 55 Men Overall Results
- 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hueller Heiko |
CAP |
55+ M |
957,75 |
988,30 |
1000,00 |
2946,05 |
2 |
Pernull Adolf |
BER |
55+ M |
685,45 |
292,40 |
116,28 |
1094,13 |
Over 55 Ladies Overall Results
- 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
Over 65 Men Overall Results
- 16.07.2010 - 18.07.2010
|