|
|
|
International Bremerhaven 2011
Bremerhaven - 8/10 Jul 2011 2011
|
International Bremerhaven 2011 - Individual classification - slalom
International Bremerhaven 2011
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
Round 3
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Bonnemann Carlotta
|
GER
|
-12 F
|
4,00/52
|
2,00/52/16.00
|
|
|
642,34
|
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
Round 3
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Hof Tycho
|
NED
|
-12 M
|
3,50/52
|
3,00/52/16.00
|
|
|
584,42
|
2
|
Langrock Martin
|
GER
|
-12 M
|
|
1,00/37
|
0,50/37
|
|
12,99
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
Round 3
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra
|
BLR
|
-14 F
|
3,25/55/14.25
|
|
2,00/55/13.00
|
|
905,11
|
2
|
Huisman Pemm
|
NED
|
-14 F
|
4,00/49
|
2,00/49
|
|
|
496,35
|
3
|
Wozniak Idalia
|
POL
|
-14 F
|
4,00/43
|
1,50/43
|
2,00/43
|
|
321,17
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
Round 3
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Huisman Perr
|
NED
|
-14 M
|
2,00/55/16.00
|
|
4,00/55/16.00
|
|
675,32
|
2
|
Langrock Eric
|
GER
|
-14 M
|
|
3,50/37
|
0,50/37
|
|
45,45
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
Round 3
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Bonnemann Giannina
|
GER
|
-17 F
|
4,00/55/13.00
|
1,00/55/12.00
|
|
|
905,41
|
2
|
Bonnemann Chiara
|
GER
|
-17 F
|
2,00/37
|
3,00/55/13.00
|
4,00/55/13.00
|
|
864,86
|
3
|
Wucherpfennig Lisa
|
GER
|
-17 F
|
2,00/43
|
4,50/37
|
3,00/37
|
|
270,27
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
Round 3
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Bothe Konstantin
|
GER
|
-17 M
|
5,00/58/18.25
|
1,00/58/16.00
|
3,00/58/14.25
|
|
712,50
|
2
|
Kazlowski Alexander
|
BLR
|
-17 M
|
5,00/58/18.25
|
1,50/58/14.25
|
2,00/58/14.25
|
|
700,00
|
3
|
Shpak Stsiapan
|
BLR
|
-17 M
|
5,00/58/18.25
|
|
|
|
587,50
|
4
|
Albrecht Magnus
|
GER
|
-17 M
|
0,50/37
|
4,50/58/18.25
|
|
|
581,25
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
Round 3
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Mazurkiewicz Justyna
|
POL
|
-21 F
|
3,00/55/14.25
|
2,00/55/14.25
|
0,50/55/13.00
|
|
711,76
|
2
|
Schlesinger Miriam
|
GER
|
-21 F
|
0,50/52
|
3,00/52
|
3,00/52
|
|
458,82
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
Round 3
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Isayeu Aliaksandr
|
BLR
|
-21 M
|
1,50/58/13.00
|
5,00/58/12.00
|
|
|
780,22
|
2
|
Gruca Martin
|
POL
|
-21 M
|
5,00/58/14.25
|
2,00/58/12.00
|
|
|
747,25
|
3
|
Bothe Bastian
|
GER
|
-21 M
|
2,50/37
|
3,50/58/18.25
|
1,50/58/14.25
|
|
609,89
|
4
|
Volberg Nils
|
GER
|
-21 M
|
0,50/37
|
5,00/55/18.25
|
4,00/58/18.25
|
|
505,49
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
Round 3
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Mos Anna
|
POL
|
Ope F
|
1,25/37
|
2,50/37
|
0,50/37
|
|
29,41
|
2
|
Smolen Agata
|
POL
|
Ope F
|
|
1,50/37
|
|
|
17,65
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
Round 3
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Bushyn Siarhei
|
BLR
|
Ope M
|
1,50/58/13.00
|
2,00/58/11.25
|
|
|
813,19
|
2
|
Bernatowicz Tomasz
|
POL
|
Ope M
|
|
4,25/58/13.00
|
2,50/58/13.00
|
|
706,04
|
3
|
Patschke Michael
|
GER
|
Ope M
|
2,00/58/14.25
|
3,00/58/13.00
|
4,00/58/13.00
|
|
703,30
|
4
|
Kazek Dawid
|
POL
|
Ope M
|
4,50/58/14.25
|
1,00/37
|
3,00/58/14.25
|
|
642,86
|
5
|
Albrecht Max
|
GER
|
Ope M
|
|
1,50/37
|
|
|
16,48
|
Over 35 Ladies
Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking
List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
Round 3
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Langrock Claudia
|
GER
|
35+ F
|
|
3,00/55/16.00
|
3,50/55/16.00
|
|
735,71
|
2
|
Scherer Amanda
|
USA
|
35+ F
|
0,00/37
|
0,00/37
|
5,00/46
|
|
414,29
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
Round 3
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Leonhardt Andreas
|
GER
|
35+ M
|
2,00/55/11.25
|
1,00/55/13.00
|
|
|
870,59
|
2
|
Scherer Phillip
|
GER
|
35+ M
|
4,00/55/16.00
|
5,00/55/16.00
|
2,50/37
|
|
623,53
|
3
|
Krähe Dieter
|
GER
|
35+ M
|
|
3,00/55/18.25
|
5,00/55/18.25
|
|
552,94
|
Over 45 Ladies
Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking
List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
Round 3
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Böpple-Filbig Petra
|
GER
|
45+ F
|
4,00/55/18.25
|
4,00/55/18.25
|
4,00/55/18.25
|
|
625,85
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
Round 3
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Schmidt Jesper
|
DEN
|
45+ M
|
2,50/55/12.00
|
2,50/55/13.00
|
3,50/55/12.00
|
|
812,87
|
2
|
Kuhnt Günter
|
GER
|
45+ M
|
2,50/55/14.25
|
0,50/55/18.25
|
0,50/55/18.25
|
|
660,82
|
3
|
Kapfelsberger Rainer
|
GER
|
45+ M
|
4,00/55/16.00
|
2,00/55/16.00
|
5,00/55/18.25
|
|
608,19
|
4
|
Nicke Andreas
|
GER
|
45+ M
|
5,00/55/18.25
|
2,00/55/16.00
|
2,00/55/16.00
|
|
584,80
|
5
|
Kuhlmann Hartmut
|
GER
|
45+ M
|
3,00/55/18.25
|
4,50/55/18.25
|
5,00/55/18.25
|
|
549,71
|
6
|
Görtler Dieter
|
GER
|
45+ M
|
5,00/52
|
2,00/37
|
4,00/55/18.25
|
|
538,01
|
7
|
Huisman Henk
|
NED
|
45+ M
|
|
4,00/37
|
3,00/52
|
|
456,14
|
Over 55 Ladies
Slalom Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
Round 3
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Hueller Gabriele
|
GER
|
55+ F
|
4,50/52
|
3,00/52
|
|
|
642,86
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
Round 3
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Hueller Heiko
|
GER
|
55+ M
|
2,50/55/18.25
|
2,00/55/14.25
|
|
|
756,76
|
2
|
Hof Pierre
|
NED
|
55+ M
|
0,00/52
|
2,00/52
|
2,00/55/18.25
|
|
594,59
|
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Bonnemann Carlotta
|
GER
|
-12 F
|
2270
|
2330
|
|
354,10
|
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Hof Tycho
|
NED
|
-12 M
|
700
|
830
|
|
110,52
|
2
|
Langrock Martin
|
GER
|
-12 M
|
|
540
|
|
71,90
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra
|
BLR
|
-14 F
|
4700
|
|
|
714,29
|
2
|
Huisman Pemm
|
NED
|
-14 F
|
1130
|
1350
|
|
205,17
|
3
|
Wozniak Idalia
|
POL
|
-14 F
|
700
|
|
|
106,38
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Huisman Perr
|
NED
|
-14 M
|
|
910
|
|
121,17
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Bonnemann Giannina
|
GER
|
-17 F
|
6050
|
3540
|
|
691,43
|
2
|
Bonnemann Chiara
|
GER
|
-17 F
|
2850
|
|
|
325,71
|
3
|
Wucherpfennig Lisa
|
GER
|
-17 F
|
1170
|
1330
|
|
152,00
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Shpak Stsiapan
|
BLR
|
-17 M
|
3780
|
6930
|
|
659,37
|
2
|
Bothe Konstantin
|
GER
|
-17 M
|
2180
|
2580
|
|
245,48
|
3
|
Albrecht Magnus
|
GER
|
-17 M
|
1810
|
|
|
172,22
|
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Mazurkiewicz Justyna
|
POL
|
-21 F
|
2190
|
3030
|
|
353,15
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Isayeu Aliaksandr
|
BLR
|
-21 M
|
9370
|
9900
|
|
847,60
|
2
|
Gruca Martin
|
POL
|
-21 M
|
3820
|
|
|
327,05
|
3
|
Bothe Bastian
|
GER
|
-21 M
|
1960
|
1480
|
|
167,81
|
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Mos Anna
|
POL
|
Ope F
|
2920
|
4120
|
|
480,19
|
2
|
Smolen Agata
|
POL
|
Ope F
|
1370
|
1230
|
|
159,67
|
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Bushyn Siarhei
|
BLR
|
Ope M
|
8960
|
|
|
767,12
|
2
|
Kazek Dawid
|
POL
|
Ope M
|
6500
|
6310
|
|
556,51
|
3
|
Albrecht Max
|
GER
|
Ope M
|
610
|
920
|
|
78,77
|
Over 35 Ladies
Tricks Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Langrock Claudia
|
GER
|
35+ F
|
3150
|
|
|
466,67
|
Over 35Men Tricks Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Leonhardt Andreas
|
GER
|
35+ M
|
2290
|
3450
|
|
383,33
|
Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Böpple-Filbig Petra
|
GER
|
45+ F
|
2610
|
|
|
621,43
|
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Kapfelsberger Rainer
|
GER
|
45+ M
|
1880
|
2130
|
|
427,71
|
2
|
Schmidt Jesper
|
DEN
|
45+ M
|
1240
|
1080
|
|
249,00
|
3
|
Huisman Henk
|
NED
|
45+ M
|
910
|
|
|
182,73
|
Over 55 Ladies
Tricks Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Hueller Gabriele
|
GER
|
55+ F
|
2120
|
|
|
640,48
|
Over 55 Men Tricks ResultsOver
55 Men Tricks Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Hueller Heiko
|
GER
|
55+ M
|
1520
|
|
|
440,58
|
2
|
Hof Pierre
|
NED
|
55+ M
|
990
|
790
|
|
286,96
|
Under 12 Girls Jump Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Bonnemann Carlotta
|
GER
|
-12 F
|
12,4m
|
|
|
205,32
|
Under 12 Boys Jump Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Hof Tycho
|
NED
|
-12 M
|
16,3m
|
|
|
271,14
|
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra
|
BLR
|
-14 F
|
26,5m
|
27,2m
|
|
768,06
|
2
|
Wozniak Idalia
|
POL
|
-14 F
|
16,4m
|
|
|
357,41
|
3
|
Huisman Pemm
|
NED
|
-14 F
|
14,3m
|
|
|
277,57
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Huisman Perr
|
NED
|
-14 M
|
21,5m
|
22,0m
|
|
437,32
|
2
|
Langrock Eric
|
GER
|
-14 M
|
13,7m
|
|
|
195,34
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Bonnemann Giannina
|
GER
|
-17 F
|
36,9m
|
35,2m
|
|
791,01
|
Under 17 Boys Jump ResultsUnder
17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Shpak Stsiapan
|
BLR
|
-17 M
|
39,1m
|
44,3m
|
|
807,36
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Isayeu Aliaksandr
|
BLR
|
-21 M
|
42,7m
|
|
|
587,17
|
2
|
Gruca Martin
|
POL
|
-21 M
|
38,2m
|
36,6m
|
|
513,16
|
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Smolen Agata
|
POL
|
Ope F
|
20,5m
|
|
|
310,34
|
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Bushyn Siarhei
|
BLR
|
Ope M
|
53,6m
|
56,6m
|
|
815,79
|
2
|
Patschke Michael
|
GER
|
Ope M
|
37,7m
|
39,1m
|
|
527,96
|
3
|
Albrecht Max
|
GER
|
Ope M
|
32,7m
|
30,1m
|
|
422,70
|
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Leonhardt Andreas
|
GER
|
35+ M
|
51,3m
|
|
|
817,34
|
2
|
Scherer Phillip
|
GER
|
35+ M
|
27,3m
|
0,0m
|
|
374,54
|
Over 45 Men Jump ResultsOver
45 Men Jump Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Huisman Henk
|
NED
|
45+ M
|
22,4m
|
25,0m
|
|
377,36
|
Over 55 Ladies Jump
Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Hueller Gabriele
|
GER
|
55+ F
|
15,3m
|
|
|
494,05
|
Over 55 Men Jump Results
Homologation:
Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Round 1
|
Round 2
|
|
Overall
|
1
|
Hueller Heiko
|
GER
|
55+ M
|
23,8m
|
|
|
523,36
|
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
- 08.07.2011 -
10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
Bonnemann Carlotta
|
GER
|
-12 F
|
642,34
|
354,10
|
205,32
|
1201,76
|
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 08.07.2011 -
10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
Hof Tycho
|
NED
|
-12 M
|
584,42
|
110,52
|
271,14
|
966,08
|
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 08.07.2011 -
10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra
|
BLR
|
-14 F
|
905,11
|
714,29
|
768,06
|
2387,46
|
2
|
Huisman Pemm
|
NED
|
-14 F
|
496,35
|
205,17
|
277,57
|
979,09
|
3
|
Wozniak Idalia
|
POL
|
-14 F
|
321,17
|
106,38
|
357,41
|
784,96
|
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 08.07.2011 -
10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
Huisman Perr
|
NED
|
-14 M
|
675,32
|
121,17
|
437,32
|
1233,81
|
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 08.07.2011 -
10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
Bonnemann Giannina
|
GER
|
-17 F
|
905,41
|
691,43
|
791,01
|
2387,85
|
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 08.07.2011 -
10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
Shpak Stsiapan
|
BLR
|
-17 M
|
587,50
|
659,37
|
807,36
|
2054,23
|
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 08.07.2011 -
10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
Isayeu Aliaksandr
|
BLR
|
-21 M
|
780,22
|
847,60
|
587,17
|
2214,99
|
2
|
Gruca Martin
|
POL
|
-21 M
|
747,25
|
327,05
|
513,16
|
1587,46
|
Open Ladies Overall
Results
- 08.07.2011 -
10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
Smolen Agata
|
POL
|
Ope F
|
17,65
|
159,67
|
310,34
|
487,66
|
Open Men Overall Results
- 08.07.2011 -
10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
Bushyn Siarhei
|
BLR
|
Ope M
|
813,19
|
767,12
|
815,79
|
2396,10
|
2
|
Albrecht Max
|
GER
|
Ope M
|
16,48
|
78,77
|
422,70
|
517,95
|
Over 35 Men Overall
Results
- 08.07.2011 -
10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
Leonhardt Andreas
|
GER
|
35+ M
|
870,59
|
383,33
|
817,34
|
2071,26
|
Over 45 Men Overall
Results
- 08.07.2011 -
10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
Huisman Henk
|
NED
|
45+ M
|
456,14
|
182,73
|
377,36
|
1016,23
|
Over 55 Ladies Overall ResultsOver
55 Ladies Overall Results
- 08.07.2011 -
10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
Hueller Gabriele
|
GER
|
55+ F
|
642,86
|
640,48
|
494,05
|
1777,39
|
Over 55 Men Overall
Results
- 08.07.2011 -
10.07.2011
|
Name
|
Country
|
Categ.
|
Slalom
|
Tricks
|
Jump
|
Overall
|
1
|
Hueller Heiko
|
GER
|
55+ M
|
756,76
|
440,58
|
523,36
|
1720,70
|
|