|
|
|
Kli Trophy
Fosso Ghiaia (RA) - 3/4 Oct 2015 2015
|
Kli Trophy - Individual classification
Kli Trophy
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Madritsch Hannah |
AUT |
|
2,00/52 |
|
4,50/49 |
|
|
2 |
Madritsch Laura |
AUT |
|
4,00/43 |
|
4,00/43 |
|
|
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Parth Florian |
ITA |
|
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sonzogni Leonardo |
ITA |
|
3,00/52 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Giacomini Cosimo |
ITA |
|
1,50/43 |
|
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Pontifix Athina |
GRE |
|
3,00/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
3,50/22 |
0,00/55/12.00 |
|
2 |
Cigala Fulgosi Anna |
ITA |
|
3,50/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
3 |
Ahammer Elena |
AUT |
|
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Schmidberger Theresa |
AUT |
|
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Maier Samuel |
AUT |
|
5,00/22 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Riolo Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
4,50/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
5,00/58/13.00 |
0,50/58/12.00 |
|
2 |
Astolfi Alessandro |
ITA |
|
2,50/58/14.25 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
1,50/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
3 |
Bisetti Bryan |
ITA |
|
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Anttila Veli-Matti |
FIN |
|
5,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Chalioris Alexandros |
GRE |
|
5,50/58/18.25 |
3,00/58/14.25 |
1,00/58/16.00 |
|
|
6 |
Herendic Max |
CRO |
|
5,00/58/16.00 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
3,00/58/16.00 |
5,00/58/16.00 |
|
7 |
Hoikkanen Juho |
FIN |
|
4,00/58/16.00 |
|
1,50/58/18.25 |
3,00/58/16.00 |
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Rohrer Irena |
AUT |
|
4,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
3,50/55/12.00 |
|
2 |
La Ganga Carlotta |
ITA |
|
4,00/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Riolo Federica |
ITA |
|
2,50/52 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
4 |
Lammi Mette |
FIN |
|
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Dobringer Daniel |
AUT |
|
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
4,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
Kottl Matthias |
AUT |
|
4,50/58/13.00 |
2,50/22 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Böhler Claudia |
AUT |
|
3,00/55/16.00 |
4,50/55/16.00 |
0,00/55/16.00 |
0,00/22 |
|
2 |
Baldini Emanuela |
ITA |
|
1,50/49 |
3,50/22 |
4,00/49 |
5,00/49 |
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Schulze Frank |
AUT |
|
4,00/55/11.25 |
1,50/55/11.25 |
2,00/55/10.75 |
|
|
2 |
Mariani Gabriele |
ITA |
|
2,00/55/11.25 |
0,50/55/11.25 |
4,00/55/11.25 |
2,50/55/11.25 |
|
3 |
Luzzeri Fedele |
ITA |
|
2,00/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/12.00 |
|
4 |
Rovetta Andrea |
ITA |
|
3,00/55/13.00 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
5 |
Serafica Luciano |
ITA |
|
2,00/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
6 |
Soer Gerard J.Paul |
MON |
|
4,00/22 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
3,50/22 |
|
7 |
Kottl Hermann |
AUT |
|
3,50/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
5,50/22 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
|
8 |
Kuhnt Gunter |
GER |
|
3,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
5,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
9 |
Jirak Bernd |
AUT |
|
3,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
5,00/22 |
|
10 |
Hoile Robin |
GBR |
|
5,00/55/16.00 |
1,00/22 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
11 |
Cox Russell |
GBR |
|
0,50/22 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
0,00/55/16.00 |
|
12 |
Cosenza Mauro |
ITA |
|
0,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Dragoni Corrado |
ITA |
|
2,00/55/18.25 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
2,00/52 |
5,00/22 |
|
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Begovich Heinz |
AUT |
|
2,00/52/12.00 |
4,50/52/13.00 |
2,00/52/12.00 |
|
|
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Madritsch Hannah |
AUT |
|
|
220 |
700 |
|
|
2 |
Madritsch Laura |
AUT |
|
|
530 |
570 |
|
|
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Giacomini Cosimo |
ITA |
|
1700 |
2040 |
2290 |
|
|
2 |
Parth Florian |
ITA |
|
790 |
900 |
1070 |
|
|
3 |
Sonzogni Leonardo |
ITA |
|
740 |
540 |
620 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Papoudi Michaela |
GRE |
|
4660 |
4590 |
4540 |
3110 |
|
2 |
Paschou Natalia |
GRE |
|
2910 |
2810 |
3850 |
3490 |
|
3 |
Schmidberger Theresa |
AUT |
|
1900 |
2380 |
|
|
|
4 |
Ahammer Elena |
AUT |
|
1630 |
780 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Maier Samuel |
AUT |
|
1030 |
|
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Marenzi Edoardo |
ITA |
|
3170 |
6370 |
6020 |
6510 |
|
2 |
Bisetti Bryan |
ITA |
|
3460 |
3250 |
2890 |
|
|
3 |
Anttila Veli-Matti |
FIN |
|
1790 |
3200 |
2660 |
|
|
4 |
Hoikkanen Juho |
FIN |
|
450 |
|
|
|
|
Open Ladies Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
La Ganga Carlotta |
ITA |
|
|
1330 |
2230 |
|
|
2 |
Lammi Mette |
FIN |
|
1610 |
1870 |
|
|
|
Open Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Benatti Nicholas |
ITA |
|
9130 |
9100 |
9030 |
8300 |
|
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Ahammer Elena |
AUT |
|
21,0m |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Schmidberger Theresa |
AUT |
|
19,3m |
|
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Maier Samuel |
AUT |
|
30,4m |
|
|
|
|
Open Men Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Dobringer Daniel |
AUT |
|
56,3m |
56,8m |
|
|
|
2 |
Kottl Matthias |
AUT |
|
48,5m |
49,5m |
|
|
|
Over 35 Men Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Schulze Frank |
AUT |
|
38,5m |
|
|
|
|
Over 65 Men Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Begovich Heinz |
AUT |
|
33,5m |
|
|
|
|
|