|
|
|
Spolana Cup 2016
Krenek - 24/25 Sep 2016 2016
|
Spolana Cup 2016 - Individual classification
Spolana Cup 2016
Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24. 9. 2016 - 25. 9. 2016
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
2,00/58/12.00 |
5,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
2,50/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Jessen Philip Meldgaard |
RKVK |
4,00/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
3,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
1,50/58/14.25 |
1,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
6 |
Resl Daniel |
SLP |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Nielsen Claus Ernst |
KVK |
6,00/52 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
0,50/49 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Cerny Matej |
VLS |
0,50/49 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Domaszewski Igor |
AKS |
3,50/43 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Sobecki Krzysztof |
AKS |
4,50/37 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Slansky Jan |
SKP |
5,00/37 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Nielsen Tue Ernst |
KVK |
4,00/37 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
POL |
4,00/37 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Abrahamsen Gert |
RVK |
2,50/37 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Tichy Vaclav |
DOL |
1,50/37 |
|
|
|
|
Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24. 9. 2016 - 25. 9. 2016
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
0,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 5,25/55/13.00) |
|
|
|
2 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
5,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00) |
|
|
|
3 |
Starkova Izabela |
WSN |
4,00/55/14.25 |
4,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
2,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
Klementova Bara |
WSN |
4,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
6 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
3,00/49 |
5,00/49 |
|
|
|
7 |
Polidorova Linda |
*WSN |
2,50/49 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Abrahamsen Line Molter |
RODEKRO VSK |
1,50/49 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kalinova-Cerna Sarka |
VLS |
3,00/52 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Maresova Monika |
SLP |
5,00/49 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Klementova Radka |
WSN |
4,00/49 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Piatek Maja |
AKS |
2,50/37 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
2,00/37 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
5,00/34 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Hlavacova Barbora |
SKP |
5,00/34 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Bondo Frederikke |
KVK |
4,50/34 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Koszycka Gabriela |
AKS |
0,25/34 |
|
|
|
|
Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24. 9. 2016 - 25. 9. 2016
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
3120 |
3460 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
3090 |
2080 |
|
|
|
3 |
Slansky Jan |
SKP |
3070 |
2340 |
|
|
|
4 |
Nielsen Tue Ernst |
KVK |
3490 |
1910 |
|
|
|
5 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
3070 |
1810 |
|
|
|
6 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
4360 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Tichy Vaclav |
DOL |
2690 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Jessen Philip Meldgaard |
RKVK |
1210 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Dlouhy Adam |
*WSN |
1170 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Domaszewski Igor |
AKS |
820 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
780 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
930 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Abrahamsen Gert |
RVK |
450 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Sobecki Krzysztof |
AKS |
580 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Cerny Matej |
VLS |
160 |
|
|
|
|
Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24. 9. 2016 - 25. 9. 2016
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
Klementova Bara |
WSN |
3620 |
4020 |
|
|
|
2 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
4500 |
3800 |
|
|
|
3 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
3520 |
3520 |
|
|
|
4 |
Ledvinova Hana |
SKP |
1640 |
1640 |
|
|
|
5 |
Starkova Izabela |
WSN |
3250 |
3360 |
|
|
|
6 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
3170 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
1810 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Polidorova Linda |
*WSN |
1800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
1760 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
2120 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
1480 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Kalinova-Cerna Sarka |
VLS |
1400 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Davidova Barbora |
SKO |
1310 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Klementova Radka |
WSN |
1580 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
1110 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Koszycka Gabriela |
AKS |
530 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Cajzlova Katerina |
SLP |
440 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Piatek Maja |
AKS |
440 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Abrahamsen Line Molter |
RODEKRO VSK |
400 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Kozeluhova Karolina |
SLP |
320 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Necasova Aneta |
DOL |
80 |
|
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Tricks 12 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24. 9. 2016 - 25. 9. 2016
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
1920 |
1420 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
1800 |
1800 |
|
|
|
3 |
Polidorova Linda |
*WSN |
1800 |
820 |
|
|
|
4 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
1760 |
1600 |
|
|
|
5 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
970 |
1530 |
|
|
|
6 |
Davidova Barbora |
SKO |
1320 |
1140 |
|
|
|
7 |
Piatek Maja |
AKS |
750 |
700 |
|
|
|
8 |
Jerglova Radka |
*SMK |
490 |
500 |
|
|
|
9 |
Koszycka Gabriela |
AKS |
340 |
440 |
|
|
|
10 |
Kozeluhova Karolina |
SLP |
290 |
440 |
|
|
|
11 |
Cajzlova Katerina |
SLP |
280 |
280 |
|
|
|
12 |
Theerova Alzbeta |
*SKP |
260 |
80 |
|
|
|
13 |
Mezlova Andrea |
DOL |
80 |
200 |
|
|
|
13 |
Necasova Aneta |
DOL |
80 |
200 |
|
|
|
15 |
Ticha Nikola |
DOL |
40 |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
Theerova Ela |
*SKP |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Boys Tricks 12 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24. 9. 2016 - 25. 9. 2016
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
1200 |
920 |
|
|
|
2 |
Dlouhy Adam |
*WSN |
820 |
990 |
|
|
|
3 |
Domaszewski Igor |
AKS |
820 |
490 |
|
|
|
4 |
Sobecki Krzysztof |
AKS |
670 |
550 |
|
|
|
5 |
Polidor Ml. Ales |
*WSN |
410 |
380 |
|
|
|
Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24. 9. 2016 - 25. 9. 2016
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
Jessen Philip Meldgaard |
RKVK |
36,0m |
37,0m |
|
|
|
2 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
36,4m |
36,7m |
|
|
|
3 |
Cerny Matej |
VLS |
40,0m |
39,1m |
|
|
|
4 |
Hruby Libor |
SWP |
50,7m |
52,3m |
|
|
|
5 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
35,2m |
34,7m |
|
|
|
6 |
Resl Daniel |
SLP |
48,1m |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
34,3m |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
33,1m |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
19,6m |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Sobecki Krzysztof |
AKS |
14,0m |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
12,6m |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Domaszewski Igor |
AKS |
12,0m |
|
|
|
|
Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24. 9. 2016 - 25. 9. 2016
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
29,3m |
29,3m |
|
|
|
2 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
25,3m |
27,5m |
|
|
|
3 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
32,0m |
31,1m |
|
|
|
4 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
18,2m |
17,9m |
|
|
|
5 |
Starkova Izabela |
WSN |
17,5m |
18,7m |
|
|
|
6 |
Piatek Maja |
AKS |
13,1m |
13,5m |
|
|
|
7 |
Hlavacova Barbora |
SKP |
15,5m |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Koszycka Gabriela |
AKS |
12,5m |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Polidorova Linda |
*WSN |
12,2m |
|
|
|
|
Men Overall Results
- 24. 9. 2016 - 25. 9. 2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-14 M |
691,49 |
383,85 |
794,64 |
1869,98 |
2 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
-17 M |
745,10 |
292,10 |
581,99 |
1619,19 |
3 |
Jessen Philip Meldgaard |
RKVK |
-14 M |
617,02 |
150,31 |
803,57 |
1570,90 |
4 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
35+ M |
600,00 |
419,63 |
414,72 |
1434,35 |
5 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
-17 M |
500,00 |
88,49 |
561,20 |
1149,69 |
6 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
-14 M |
297,87 |
429,81 |
285,71 |
1013,39 |
7 |
Cerny Matej |
VLS |
-17 M |
80,07 |
15,22 |
692,84 |
788,13 |
8 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
-14 M |
104,26 |
96,89 |
104,17 |
305,32 |
9 |
Domaszewski Igor |
AKS |
-14 M |
65,96 |
101,86 |
93,01 |
260,83 |
10 |
Sobecki Krzysztof |
AKS |
-14 M |
19,15 |
72,05 |
130,21 |
221,41 |
Women Overall Results
- 24. 9. 2016 - 25. 9. 2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
-17 F |
727,27 |
402,29 |
589,95 |
1719,51 |
2 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
-17 F |
727,27 |
362,29 |
542,33 |
1631,89 |
3 |
Starkova Izabela |
WSN |
-17 F |
647,73 |
384,00 |
309,52 |
1341,25 |
4 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
-21 F |
540,82 |
247,09 |
447,76 |
1235,67 |
5 |
Polidorova Linda |
*WSN |
-14 F |
191,01 |
273,56 |
196,23 |
660,80 |
6 |
Piatek Maja |
AKS |
-14 F |
38,20 |
66,87 |
245,28 |
350,35 |
7 |
Koszycka Gabriela |
AKS |
-14 F |
1,12 |
80,55 |
207,55 |
289,22 |
|