|
|
|
Championnats de France Relève
Ezy-sur-Eure - 22/24 Jul 2016 2016
|
Championnats de France Relève - Individual classification
Championnats de France Relève
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duplan Fribourg Tristan |
RHA |
-10 M |
1,50/49/16.00 |
2,00/49/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Morin Samuel |
RHA |
-10 M |
3,25/49 |
3,00/49 |
|
923,39 |
3 |
Fautrel Pierrick |
IND |
-10 M |
4,00/22 |
1,75/43 |
|
705,65 |
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sniter Mathilde |
AQU |
-12 F |
1,00/52 |
1,00/52/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Cortes Emma |
PACA |
-12 F |
3,00/49 |
1,00/52 |
|
781,82 |
3 |
Ledroit Mia |
PLL |
-12 F |
1,00/49 |
3,50/46 |
|
672,73 |
4 |
Amblard Charlotte |
RHA |
-12 F |
1,75/52 |
3,50/43 |
|
795,45 |
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Souci Benjamin |
PACA |
-12 M |
3,50/52 |
4,00/52/16.00 |
|
1019,61 |
2 |
Fautrel Sébastien |
IND |
-12 M |
4,00/52/16.00 |
3,75/52/16.00 |
|
1019,61 |
3 |
Nicolas Mathis |
CHA |
-12 M |
4,50/52 |
2,00/52/16.00 |
|
980,39 |
4 |
Neyrac Alban |
LIM |
-12 M |
3,00/52/16.00 |
3,00/52 |
|
1000,00 |
5 |
Lavau Clarens |
IND |
-12 M |
0,50/52/14.25 |
1,50/49 |
|
1068,63 |
6 |
Grappe Thierry |
FCA |
-12 M |
1,00/52 |
|
|
843,14 |
7 |
Notat Hugo |
CHA |
-12 M |
0,50/52 |
|
|
833,33 |
8 |
Rocard Albert |
CHA |
-12 M |
1,00/46 |
|
|
607,84 |
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Anguenot Inès |
RHA |
-14 F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 3,00/55/13.00) |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Sonier Perrine |
MPY |
-14 F |
2,50/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00) |
|
984,13 |
3 |
Azais Flavie |
MPY |
-14 F |
1,50/55/14.25 |
0,00/55/16.00 |
|
880,95 |
4 |
Pradat Lola |
MPY |
-14 F |
0,50/46 |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
722,22 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Witczak Thomas |
IND |
-14 M |
1,00/55/11.25 |
0,50/55/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel |
POC |
-14 M |
3,50/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
917,81 |
3 |
Duplan-Fribourg Pol |
RHA |
-14 M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
0,50/55/12.00 |
|
931,51 |
4 |
Amblard Arthur |
RHA |
-14 M |
0,50/55/12.00 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
910,96 |
5 |
Area Dylan |
MPY |
-14 M |
3,50/55/13.00 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
883,56 |
6 |
Draux Hippolyte |
IDF |
-14 M |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
856,16 |
7 |
Laverton Romeo |
MPY |
-14 M |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
773,97 |
8 |
Couderc Lucas |
AQU |
-14 M |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
705,48 |
9 |
Spedicato Thomas |
FCA |
-14 M |
0,50/49 |
|
|
6,85 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Martin-Champetier Laura |
IND |
-17 F |
3,00/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Miermont Lea |
IDF |
-17 F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 3,00/55/12.00) |
|
971,43 |
3 |
Moulanier Marie-Lou |
IDF |
-17 F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 1,00/55/12.00) |
|
971,43 |
4 |
Brunel Emma |
AQU |
-17 F |
4,50/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
|
928,57 |
5 |
Genelot Mathilde |
BGN |
-17 F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
1,75/55/13.00 |
|
971,43 |
6 |
Creissels Rosalie |
RHA |
-17 F |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
892,86 |
7 |
Bruneau Camille |
PLL |
-17 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
800,00 |
8 |
Bruneau Marion |
PLL |
-17 F |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
700,00 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
RHA |
-17 M |
1,50/58/11.25 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Rousselot Nicolas |
NOR |
-17 M |
0,50/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
986,67 |
3 |
Nédeau Tanguy |
NOR |
-17 M |
2,50/58/13.00 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
900,00 |
4 |
Delaunay Mathieu |
PLL |
-17 M |
0,50/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
840,00 |
5 |
Morel Benjamin |
NOR |
-17 M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
913,33 |
6 |
Calen Julian |
AQU |
-17 M |
3,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
766,67 |
7 |
Rance Hugo |
BGN |
-17 M |
3,50/58/16.00 |
|
|
686,67 |
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duplan Fribourg Tristan |
RHA |
-10 M |
1640 |
1640 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Morin Samuel |
RHA |
-10 M |
1210 |
910 |
|
737,80 |
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ledroit Mia |
PLL |
-12 F |
1870 |
1720 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Cortes Emma |
PACA |
-12 F |
570 |
990 |
|
529,41 |
3 |
Sniter Mathilde |
AQU |
-12 F |
780 |
860 |
|
459,89 |
4 |
Amblard Charlotte |
RHA |
-12 F |
480 |
460 |
|
256,68 |
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rocard Albert |
CHA |
-12 M |
1800 |
1890 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Nicolas Mathis |
CHA |
-12 M |
1240 |
1200 |
|
656,08 |
3 |
Grappe Thierry |
FCA |
-12 M |
1060 |
1190 |
|
629,63 |
4 |
Notat Hugo |
CHA |
-12 M |
1120 |
1120 |
|
592,59 |
5 |
Neyrac Alban |
LIM |
-12 M |
1000 |
730 |
|
529,10 |
6 |
Lavau Clarens |
IND |
-12 M |
700 |
|
|
370,37 |
7 |
Souci Benjamin |
PACA |
-12 M |
290 |
|
|
153,44 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Anguenot Inès |
RHA |
-14 F |
3350 |
3140 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Sonier Perrine |
MPY |
-14 F |
2940 |
2980 |
|
889,55 |
3 |
Pradat Lola |
MPY |
-14 F |
1430 |
940 |
|
426,87 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duplan-Fribourg Pol |
RHA |
-14 M |
6000 |
5670 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Witczak Thomas |
IND |
-14 M |
3430 |
4430 |
|
738,33 |
3 |
Area Dylan |
MPY |
-14 M |
3250 |
3450 |
|
575,00 |
4 |
Amblard Arthur |
RHA |
-14 M |
3160 |
3200 |
|
533,33 |
5 |
Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel |
POC |
-14 M |
800 |
910 |
|
151,67 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Martin-Champetier Laura |
IND |
-17 F |
4870 |
5220 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Moulanier Marie-Lou |
IDF |
-17 F |
3530 |
3520 |
|
676,25 |
3 |
Miermont Lea |
IDF |
-17 F |
3290 |
3440 |
|
659,00 |
4 |
Bruneau Marion |
PLL |
-17 F |
3480 |
2990 |
|
666,67 |
5 |
Creissels Rosalie |
RHA |
-17 F |
2920 |
2510 |
|
559,39 |
6 |
Brunel Emma |
AQU |
-17 F |
2070 |
|
|
396,55 |
7 |
Genelot Mathilde |
BGN |
-17 F |
2020 |
|
|
386,97 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
RHA |
-17 M |
9230 |
5290 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Rousselot Nicolas |
NOR |
-17 M |
2510 |
3150 |
|
341,28 |
3 |
Rance Hugo |
BGN |
-17 M |
1770 |
1660 |
|
191,77 |
4 |
Morel Benjamin |
NOR |
-17 M |
1380 |
1510 |
|
163,60 |
5 |
Nédeau Tanguy |
NOR |
-17 M |
880 |
410 |
|
95,34 |
Under 10 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Morin Samuel |
RHA |
-10 M |
13,2m |
14,6m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Duplan Fribourg Tristan |
RHA |
-10 M |
11,5m |
13,9m |
|
918,60 |
Under 12 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sniter Mathilde |
AQU |
-12 F |
13,0m |
12,4m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Ledroit Mia |
PLL |
-12 F |
0,00m |
9,5m |
|
416,67 |
Under 12 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Notat Hugo |
CHA |
-12 M |
19,0m |
18,9m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Neyrac Alban |
LIM |
-12 M |
13,6m |
15,3m |
|
691,67 |
3 |
Rocard Albert |
CHA |
-12 M |
10,0m |
12,2m |
|
433,33 |
4 |
Grappe Thierry |
FCA |
-12 M |
9,5m |
8,8m |
|
208,33 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Anguenot Inès |
RHA |
-14 F |
26,4m |
26,7m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Sonier Perrine |
MPY |
-14 F |
26,3m |
26,0m |
|
979,70 |
3 |
Pradat Lola |
MPY |
-14 F |
14,0m |
14,8m |
|
395,94 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duplan-Fribourg Pol |
RHA |
-14 M |
34,8m |
36,4m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel |
POC |
-14 M |
32,4m |
32,2m |
|
863,95 |
3 |
Witczak Thomas |
IND |
-14 M |
29,5m |
31,4m |
|
829,93 |
4 |
Area Dylan |
MPY |
-14 M |
29,3m |
29,2m |
|
758,50 |
5 |
Amblard Arthur |
RHA |
-14 M |
26,0m |
26,6m |
|
666,67 |
6 |
Spedicato Thomas |
FCA |
-14 M |
25,3m |
|
|
622,45 |
7 |
Couderc Lucas |
AQU |
-14 M |
22,3m |
|
|
520,41 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Brunel Emma |
AQU |
-17 F |
39,5m |
38,4m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Moulanier Marie-Lou |
IDF |
-17 F |
36,5m |
36,5m |
|
907,69 |
3 |
Martin-Champetier Laura |
IND |
-17 F |
33,0m |
31,7m |
|
800,00 |
4 |
Genelot Mathilde |
BGN |
-17 F |
19,3m |
20,8m |
|
424,62 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
RHA |
-17 M |
49,6m |
51,5m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Nédeau Tanguy |
NOR |
-17 M |
42,8m |
43,3m |
|
815,73 |
3 |
Rousselot Nicolas |
NOR |
-17 M |
37,8m |
37,4m |
|
692,13 |
4 |
Rance Hugo |
BGN |
-17 M |
28,3m |
30,0m |
|
516,85 |
Under 10 Boys Overall Results
- 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Duplan Fribourg Tristan |
RHA |
-10 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
918,60 |
2918,60 |
2 |
Morin Samuel |
RHA |
-10 M |
923,39 |
737,80 |
1000,00 |
2661,19 |
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
- 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Sniter Mathilde |
AQU |
-12 F |
1000,00 |
459,89 |
1000,00 |
2459,89 |
2 |
Ledroit Mia |
PLL |
-12 F |
672,73 |
1000,00 |
416,67 |
2089,40 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Notat Hugo |
CHA |
-12 M |
833,33 |
592,59 |
1000,00 |
2425,92 |
2 |
Neyrac Alban |
LIM |
-12 M |
1000,00 |
529,10 |
691,67 |
2220,77 |
3 |
Rocard Albert |
CHA |
-12 M |
607,84 |
1000,00 |
433,33 |
2041,17 |
4 |
Grappe Thierry |
FCA |
-12 M |
843,14 |
629,63 |
208,33 |
1681,10 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Anguenot Inès |
RHA |
-14 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Sonier Perrine |
MPY |
-14 F |
984,13 |
889,55 |
979,70 |
2853,38 |
3 |
Pradat Lola |
MPY |
-14 F |
722,22 |
426,87 |
395,94 |
1545,03 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Duplan-Fribourg Pol |
RHA |
-14 M |
931,51 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2931,51 |
2 |
Witczak Thomas |
IND |
-14 M |
1000,00 |
738,33 |
829,93 |
2568,26 |
3 |
Area Dylan |
MPY |
-14 M |
883,56 |
575,00 |
758,50 |
2217,06 |
4 |
Amblard Arthur |
RHA |
-14 M |
910,96 |
533,33 |
666,67 |
2110,96 |
5 |
Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel |
POC |
-14 M |
917,81 |
151,67 |
863,95 |
1933,43 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Martin-Champetier Laura |
IND |
-17 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
800,00 |
2800,00 |
2 |
Moulanier Marie-Lou |
IDF |
-17 F |
971,43 |
676,25 |
907,69 |
2555,37 |
3 |
Brunel Emma |
AQU |
-17 F |
928,57 |
396,55 |
1000,00 |
2325,12 |
4 |
Genelot Mathilde |
BGN |
-17 F |
971,43 |
386,97 |
424,62 |
1783,02 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
RHA |
-17 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Rousselot Nicolas |
NOR |
-17 M |
986,67 |
341,28 |
692,13 |
2020,08 |
3 |
Nédeau Tanguy |
NOR |
-17 M |
900,00 |
95,34 |
815,73 |
1811,07 |
4 |
Rance Hugo |
BGN |
-17 M |
686,67 |
191,77 |
516,85 |
1395,29 |
|