|
|
|
Championnats de France Open Senior Handi 2017
Lac de Saint Pardoux - 13/16 Jul 2017 2017
|
Championnats de France Open Senior Handi 2017 - Individual classification
Championnats de France Open Senior Handi 2017
SLALOM - Open HOMMES Results
Homologation: World record - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoires 1 |
Eliminatoires 2 |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Dailland Thibaut |
NAQU |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/10.25 |
|
2,00/58/10.25 |
|
|
2 |
Descuns Sacha |
OCC |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/10.75 |
|
5,00/58/10.75 |
|
|
3 |
Sourty Marc |
PLL |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/10.75 |
|
1,00/58/10.75 |
|
|
4 |
Jamin Roland |
NAQU |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/10.75 |
|
0,50/58/10.75 |
|
|
5 |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
ARHA |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/11.25 |
|
3,50/58/11.25 |
|
|
6 |
Baroni Alexis |
BFC |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/11.25 |
|
4,25/58/12.00 |
|
|
7 |
Fourastier Paul |
NAQU |
|
Ope M |
4,75/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Delacour Arnaud |
IDF |
|
Ope M |
4,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Delaunay Matthieu |
PLL |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Lordier Theo |
BFC |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Caux Valentin |
APCAC |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/16.00 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Constans Bastien |
OCC |
|
Ope M |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
|
SLALOM - Open DAMES Results
Homologation: World record - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoires 1 |
Eliminatoires 2 |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Costard Manon |
NAQU |
|
Ope F |
0,50/55/10.75 |
|
2,00/55/10.75 (Tie break: 2,50/55/10.75) |
|
|
2 |
Lucine Clementine |
ARHA |
|
Ope F |
0,00/55/10.75 |
|
2,00/55/10.75 (Tie break: 1,00/55/10.75) |
|
|
3 |
Franc Ambre |
IDF |
|
Ope F |
3,50/55/11.25 |
|
3,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
4 |
Welter Claire-Lise |
BFC |
|
Ope F |
0,50/55/11.25 |
|
3,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
5 |
Poulain-Ferarios Camille |
IDF |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/11.25 |
|
5,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
6 |
Martin-Champetier Laura |
IND |
|
Ope F |
2,25/55/12.00 |
|
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
7 |
Grosset Janin Anna |
IDF |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
8 |
Bischofberger Illana |
GEST |
|
Ope F |
4,00/55/12.00 |
|
6,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
9 |
Anguenot Inès |
ARHA |
|
Ope F |
1,75/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Moulanier Marie-Lou |
IDF |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Creissels Rosalie |
ARHA |
|
Ope F |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Chardin Nancy |
NOR |
|
Ope F |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Couchet Manon |
IDF |
|
Ope F |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
|
FIGURES - Open HOMMES Results
Homologation: World record - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoires 1 |
Eliminatoires 2 |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Poteau Alexandre |
APCAC |
|
Ope M |
10360 |
|
10770 |
|
|
2 |
Ballon Pierre |
PLL |
|
Ope M |
10680 |
|
10580 |
|
|
3 |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
ARHA |
|
Ope M |
9630 |
|
9920 |
|
|
4 |
Dailland Thibaut |
NAQU |
|
Ope M |
9890 |
|
8770 |
|
|
5 |
Lordier Theo |
BFC |
|
Ope M |
3300 |
|
3530 |
|
|
6 |
Delacour Arnaud |
IDF |
|
Ope M |
3170 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Fourastier Paul |
NAQU |
|
Ope M |
1260 |
|
|
|
|
FIGURES - Open DAMES Results
Homologation: World record - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoires 1 |
Eliminatoires 2 |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Phily Laura |
NAQU |
|
Ope F |
8030 |
|
8130 |
|
|
2 |
Lucine Clementine |
ARHA |
|
Ope F |
6240 |
|
7740 |
|
|
3 |
Poulain-Ferarios Camille |
IDF |
|
Ope F |
6670 |
|
6450 |
|
|
4 |
Anguenot Inès |
ARHA |
|
Ope F |
4390 |
|
3640 |
|
|
5 |
Martin-Champetier Laura |
IND |
|
Ope F |
4270 |
|
2300 |
|
|
6 |
Moulanier Marie-Lou |
IDF |
|
Ope F |
3020 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bischofberger Illana |
GEST |
|
Ope F |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Chardin Nancy |
NOR |
|
Ope F |
2360 |
|
|
|
|
SAUT - Open HOMMES Results
Homologation: World record - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoires 1 |
Eliminatoires 2 |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Dailland Thibaut |
NAQU |
|
Ope M |
56,9m |
|
58,1m |
|
|
2 |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
ARHA |
|
Ope M |
51,9m |
|
54,1m |
|
|
3 |
Delacour Arnaud |
IDF |
|
Ope M |
50,4m |
|
51,8m |
|
|
4 |
Fourastier Paul |
NAQU |
|
Ope M |
53,1m |
|
50,7m |
|
|
5 |
Lordier Theo |
BFC |
|
Ope M |
31,1m |
|
31,8m |
|
|
SAUT - Open DAMES Results
Homologation: World record - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoires 1 |
Eliminatoires 2 |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Chardin Nancy |
NOR |
|
Ope F |
46,4m |
|
46,3m |
|
|
2 |
Poulain-Ferarios Camille |
IDF |
|
Ope F |
40,5m |
|
43,8m |
|
|
3 |
Moulanier Marie-Lou |
IDF |
|
Ope F |
37,3m |
|
38,4m |
|
|
4 |
Bischofberger Illana |
GEST |
|
Ope F |
37,6m |
|
37,4m |
|
|
5 |
Anguenot Inès |
ARHA |
|
Ope F |
31,8m |
|
30,4m |
|
|
6 |
Martin-Champetier Laura |
IND |
|
Ope F |
31,4m |
|
|
|
|
COMBINE - Open HOMMES Results
- 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Dailland Thibaut |
NAQU |
|
Ope M |
945,05 |
794,38 |
840,32 |
2579,75 |
2 |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
ARHA |
|
Ope M |
829,67 |
796,79 |
775,81 |
2402,27 |
3 |
Delacour Arnaud |
IDF |
|
Ope M |
708,79 |
254,62 |
738,71 |
1702,12 |
4 |
Fourastier Paul |
NAQU |
|
Ope M |
711,54 |
101,20 |
759,68 |
1572,42 |
5 |
Lordier Theo |
BFC |
|
Ope M |
692,31 |
283,53 |
416,13 |
1391,97 |
COMBINE - Open DAMES Results
- 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Poulain-Ferarios Camille |
IDF |
|
Ope F |
858,82 |
664,34 |
757,52 |
2280,68 |
2 |
Chardin Nancy |
NOR |
|
Ope F |
735,29 |
235,06 |
809,62 |
1779,97 |
3 |
Anguenot Inès |
ARHA |
|
Ope F |
797,06 |
437,25 |
517,03 |
1751,34 |
4 |
Martin-Champetier Laura |
IND |
|
Ope F |
811,76 |
425,30 |
509,02 |
1746,08 |
5 |
Moulanier Marie-Lou |
IDF |
|
Ope F |
788,24 |
300,80 |
649,30 |
1738,34 |
6 |
Bischofberger Illana |
GEST |
|
Ope F |
823,53 |
249,00 |
633,27 |
1705,80 |
FIGURES Dames +45 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoires 1 |
Eliminatoires 2 |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Marchevet Cecile |
NOR |
|
45+ F |
2930 |
|
2620 |
|
|
2 |
Coitou Annie |
IDF |
|
45+ F |
580 |
|
660 |
|
|
FIGURES Hommes Dames +35 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoires 1 |
Eliminatoires 2 |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Gabriel Raoul |
NAQU |
|
35+ M |
4600 |
|
4470 |
|
|
2 |
Trible Florence |
NAQU |
|
35+ F |
3990 |
|
3760 |
|
|
3 |
Marois Sebastien |
NOR |
|
35+ M |
2740 |
|
2330 |
|
|
4 |
Poissonnier Arnaud |
BFC |
|
35+ M |
2530 |
|
2170 |
|
|
FIGURES Hommes +45 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoires 1 |
Eliminatoires 2 |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Vigneron Frederic |
NAQU |
|
45+ M |
1930 |
|
2140 |
|
|
2 |
Moulanier Eudes |
IDF |
|
45+ M |
2280 |
|
1620 |
|
|
3 |
Faverial Jerome |
IDF |
|
45+ M |
1960 |
|
1590 |
|
|
4 |
Constans Olivier |
OCC |
|
45+ M |
1090 |
|
1240 |
|
|
FIGURES Hommes +55+65 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoires 1 |
Eliminatoires 2 |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Cougard Philippe |
PLL |
|
55+ M |
2020 |
|
2330 |
|
|
2 |
Mathieu Francois |
GEST |
|
55+ M |
680 |
|
2070 |
|
|
3 |
Fleury Jean-Pierre |
OCC |
|
55+ M |
1340 |
|
1470 |
|
|
4 |
Fox Jean Pierre |
IDF |
|
65+ M |
540 |
|
|
|
|
SAUT Hommes Dames +35 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoires 1 |
Eliminatoires 2 |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Gabriel Raoul |
NAQU |
|
35+ M |
42,8m |
|
45,5m |
|
|
2 |
Trible Florence |
NAQU |
|
35+ F |
34,3m |
|
35,4m |
|
|
3 |
Poissonnier Arnaud |
BFC |
|
35+ M |
28,6m |
|
27,1m |
|
|
SAUT Hommes +45 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoires 1 |
Eliminatoires 2 |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Faverial Jerome |
IDF |
|
45+ M |
23,9m |
|
27,6m |
|
|
2 |
Moulanier Eudes |
IDF |
|
45+ M |
24,6m |
|
24,7m |
|
|
3 |
Vigneron Frederic |
NAQU |
|
45+ M |
21,7m |
|
22,4m |
|
|
SAUT Hommes +55 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoires 1 |
Eliminatoires 2 |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Mathieu Francois |
GEST |
|
55+ M |
24,2m |
|
28,1m |
|
|
2 |
Fleury Jean-Pierre |
OCC |
|
55+ M |
20,0m |
|
20,3m |
|
|
SAUT Dames +45 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoires 1 |
Eliminatoires 2 |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Marchevet Cecile |
NOR |
|
45+ F |
22,4m |
|
27,0m |
|
|
FIGURES Hommes +55 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoires 1 |
Eliminatoires 2 |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Cougard Philippe |
PLL |
|
55+ M |
2020 |
|
2330 |
|
|
2 |
Mathieu Francois |
GEST |
|
55+ M |
680 |
|
2070 |
|
|
3 |
Fleury Jean-Pierre |
OCC |
|
55+ M |
1340 |
|
1470 |
|
|
FIGURES Hommes +65 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoires 1 |
Eliminatoires 2 |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Fox Jean Pierre |
IDF |
|
65+ M |
540 |
|
|
|
|
SLALOM Hommes Dames +35 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoires 1 |
Eliminatoires 2 |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Lavoue Geoffroy |
NAQU |
|
35+ M |
4,50/55/10.75 |
4,75/55/11.25 |
1,00/55/10.75 |
|
|
2 |
Deleage Nicolas |
ARHA |
|
35+ M |
3,50/55/11.25 |
3,50/55/11.25 |
0,50/55/10.75 |
|
|
3 |
Gabriel Raoul |
NAQU |
|
35+ M |
1,75/55/10.75 |
4,00/55/10.75 |
3,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
4 |
Trible Florence |
NAQU |
|
35+ F |
0,50/55/11.25 |
3,50/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
5 |
Marois Sebastien |
NOR |
|
35+ M |
3,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Poissonnier Arnaud |
BFC |
|
35+ M |
4,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
SLALOM Dames +45 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoires 1 |
Eliminatoires 2 |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Marchevet Cecile |
NOR |
|
45+ F |
4,50/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
Coitou Annie |
IDF |
|
45+ F |
4,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
3 |
Pommier Fabienne |
IDF |
|
45+ F |
5,00/52 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
2,75/52 |
|
|
SLALOM Hommes +45 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoires 1 |
Eliminatoires 2 |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Draux Philippe |
IDF |
|
45+ M |
2,50/55/11.25 |
5,00/55/10.75 |
3,50/55/11.25 |
|
|
2 |
Ducrot Nicolas |
BFC |
|
45+ M |
2,00/55/11.25 |
3,00/55/11.25 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
3 |
Marillier Régis |
RHA |
|
45+ M |
1,00/55/11.25 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
4 |
Seguin Thierry |
IDF |
|
45+ M |
1,50/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/11.25 |
5,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
5 |
Faverial Jerome |
IDF |
|
45+ M |
4,50/55/13.00 |
3,50/46 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
6 |
Vigneron Frederic |
NAQU |
|
45+ M |
2,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
7 |
Moulanier Eudes |
IDF |
|
45+ M |
4,75/55/14.25 |
5,00/46 |
|
|
|
8 |
Drouot Sebastien |
NOR |
|
45+ M |
|
1,50/46 |
|
|
|
SLALOM Hommes +55 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoires 1 |
Eliminatoires 2 |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Malhomme Thierry |
NAQU |
|
55+ M |
2,50/55/11.25 |
5,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 5,00/55/12.00) |
|
|
2 |
Guyamier Patrick |
NAQU |
|
55+ M |
4,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
2,00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 3,50/55/12.00) |
|
|
3 |
Reybier Philippe |
POC |
|
55+ M |
4,00/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
4,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
4 |
Fleury Jean-Pierre |
OCC |
|
55+ M |
2,00/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
5 |
Dauzonne Georges |
NOR |
|
55+ M |
2,00/55/13.00 |
0,50/55/12.00 |
5,00/43 |
|
|
6 |
Georgeon Stephane |
NOR |
|
55+ M |
0,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
7 |
Delage Pascal |
NAQU |
|
55+ M |
2,75/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
8 |
Mathieu Francois |
GEST |
|
55+ M |
1,50/55/14.25 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
9 |
Lanzani Christian |
IDF |
|
55+ M |
2,00/43 |
4,50/43 |
|
|
|
SLALOM Dames +55 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoires 1 |
Eliminatoires 2 |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Ranson Sylvie |
ARHA |
|
55+ F |
4,00/52/14.25 |
4,00/52/14.25 |
2,00/52/13.00 |
|
|
SLALOM Hommes +65 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoires 1 |
Eliminatoires 2 |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Fox Jean Pierre |
IDF |
|
65+ M |
0,00/52/14.25 |
2,50/52/14.25 |
3,50/40 |
|
|
COMBINE Hommes Dames +35 Results
- 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Trible Florence |
NAQU |
|
35+ F |
973,33 |
600,90 |
816,67 |
2390,90 |
2 |
Gabriel Raoul |
NAQU |
|
35+ M |
921,35 |
369,48 |
748,11 |
2038,94 |
3 |
Poissonnier Arnaud |
BFC |
|
35+ M |
719,10 |
203,21 |
428,03 |
1350,34 |
COMBINE Dames +45 Results
- 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Marchevet Cecile |
NOR |
|
45+ F |
1007,41 |
1017,36 |
925,11 |
2949,88 |
COMBINE Hommes +45 Results
- 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Faverial Jerome |
IDF |
|
45+ M |
732,95 |
427,02 |
486,49 |
1646,46 |
2 |
Moulanier Eudes |
IDF |
|
45+ M |
667,61 |
496,73 |
421,17 |
1585,51 |
3 |
Vigneron Frederic |
NAQU |
|
45+ M |
704,55 |
466,23 |
369,37 |
1540,15 |
COMBINE Hommes +55 Results
- 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
|
Name |
League |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Mathieu Francois |
GEST |
|
55+ M |
645,35 |
497,60 |
749,15 |
1892,10 |
2 |
Fleury Jean-Pierre |
OCC |
|
55+ M |
755,81 |
353,37 |
484,75 |
1593,93 |
|