|
|
|
ROMA EXTREME 2017
Roma Parco del Tevere - 14/15 Oct 2017 2017
|
ROMA EXTREME 2017 - Individual classification
ROMA EXTREME 2017
Under 10 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
SARACCO Vittoria |
ITA |
|
1,00/49/14.25 |
|
2,00/49/14.25 |
1,00/49/14.25 |
|
2 |
SERAFICA Margherita |
ITA |
|
3,00/49/16.00 |
|
5,00/49/16.00 |
2,00/49/14.25 |
|
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
SCHONAUER Andrea |
ITA |
|
0,50/49/14.25 |
1,50/49/13.00 |
2,00/49/13.00 |
3,00/49/13.00 |
|
2 |
SERAFICA Ettore |
ITA |
|
|
|
2,00/43 |
0,00/43 |
|
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
BALLOCO Lola |
ITA |
|
1,50/34 |
3,50/43 |
2,00/49 |
4,00/49 |
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
FREI Vivienne |
SUI |
|
2,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
MARINO Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
2,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
2 |
TRANI Gabriele |
ITA |
|
1,00/55/12.00 |
0,00/37 |
|
|
|
3 |
MORTARA Tommaso |
ITA |
|
1,25/55/16.00 |
1,50/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
2,50/55/16.00 |
|
4 |
GIACOMINI Cosimo |
ITA |
|
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
1,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
FREI Mike |
SUI |
|
4,00/58/13.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
5,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
CARUSO Brando |
ITA |
|
3,00/58/10.75 |
0,50/58/10.75 |
2,00/58/10.25 |
4,50/58/10.75 |
|
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
JAQUIER Valerie |
SUI |
|
1,00/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
GURALIA Genadi |
GEO |
|
|
|
3,50/55/11.25 |
4,00/55/10.75 |
|
2 |
MERLO Fabrizio |
ITA |
|
5,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
3,00/55/11.25 |
3,00/55/11.25 |
|
3 |
MARIANI Gabriele |
ITA |
|
1,50/55/11.25 |
1,50/55/11.25 |
0,50/55/11.25 |
|
|
4 |
SOER Gerard J.Paul |
MON |
|
1,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/12.00 |
4,50/37 |
|
5 |
SERAFICA Luciano |
ITA |
|
1,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
3,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
6 |
SCHONAUER Fabrizio |
ITA |
|
3,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
2,50/37 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
7 |
PANTANELLA Pierfrancesco |
ITA |
|
3,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
8 |
DI RAIMO Nicola |
ITA |
|
6,00/55/18.25 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
9 |
MIZZULINICH Antonio |
ITA |
|
|
|
0,00/37 |
0,00/37 |
|
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
JIRAK Bernd |
AUT |
|
5,00/52/14.25 |
1,00/52/13.00 |
0,50/52/13.00 |
4,00/52/16.00 |
|
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
SERAFICA Ettore |
ITA |
|
1740 |
530 |
1550 |
2170 |
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
BUONOPANE Ginevra |
ITA |
|
4820 |
2710 |
4840 |
4540 |
|
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
MEZZETTI Nina Maria |
ITA |
|
21,3m (70ft) |
21,8m (72ft) |
22,2m (73ft) |
23,1m (76ft) |
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
MORTARA Tommaso |
ITA |
|
12,3m (40ft) |
|
|
|
|
Under 10 Girls Overall Results
- 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
Under 10 Boys Overall Results
- 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
SERAFICA Ettore |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
612,90 |
455,88 |
|
1068,78 |
|